Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Cale Schoon 21.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 231822
2 Jack Love 21.67 Australia Silent Sydney 2022 212222
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 21.67 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021 252317
4 Sebastiano Tronto 22.00 Italy FMC 2019 162624
5 Mark Boyanowski 22.33 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 172822
6 AJ Kamal 22.67 United States Please Be Quiet Lexington 2022 202523
6 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 22.67 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019 232223
6 Tommy Kiprillis 22.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 252023
6 Zachary Ochs 22.67 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 232322
10 Harry Savage 23.00 United Kingdom FMC 2019 212622
10 James Quinn 23.00 United States Mini Minnesota Spring 2022 242322
10 Reto Bubendorf 23.00 Finland French Championship 2019 232224
13 Daniel Sheppard 23.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 242422
13 Krish Shah-Nathwani 23.33 United States MSU Quiet Qualifier 2022 242521
13 Tommaso Raposio 23.33 Italy FMC Italy 2021 202327
13 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 23.33 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019 232324
17 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23.67 China FMC 2019 212327
17 Christopher Chi 23.67 United States Please Be Quiet Lexington 2022 232523
17 Dávid Balog 23.67 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 212624
17 Mauro Moisés Ortega López 23.67 Spain Only FMC 2020 252323
21 Carter Kucala 24.00 United States Mini Minnesota Spring 2022 232326
21 Kerry Creech 24.00 United States GA Cubers Celebration 2022 222129
21 Linus Frész 24.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 242721
21 Louis Sarthou 24.00 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2022 242424
21 Malte Ihlefeld 24.00 Germany FMC Germany 2019 212427
21 Nicolas Gertner 24.00 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021 222624
21 Sébastien Auroux 24.00 Germany Only FMC 2017 232623
21 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24.00 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 261927
21 Walker Welch 24.00 United States FMC Americas 2017 222327
21 Wojciech Rogoziński 24.00 Poland WLTD Poznań Side Open 2022 242325
31 Jan Bentlage 24.33 Germany Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021 262621
31 Marcel Peters 24.33 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016 242524
31 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 24.33 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018 222724
34 Jayden McNeill 24.67 Australia Canberra Spring 2016 262820
34 Kacper Rafalski 24.67 Poland GLS Cup III 2019 252029
34 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.67 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 202727
34 Noah Kraft 24.67 Germany FMC Germany 2019 282125
34 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 24.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 252425
34 Ryan DeLine 24.67 United States Indiana 2016 282224
40 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 25.00 Poland Fast Minds in Poznań 2022 262425
40 Daniel Karnaukh 25.00 United States Ohio State Expo Open 2022 252723
40 Dylan Wang 25.00 Canada Washington Championship 2020 212925
40 Fabio Schwandt 25.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019 202926
40 Jan Zych 25.00 Poland Polish Championship 2019 232626
40 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 25.00 Thailand FMC Asia 2019 232824
40 Lewis Isom 25.00 United States PBQtah Winter 2022 252426
40 Robert Yau 25.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019 263019
40 Vincent Sheu 25.00 United States US Nationals 2014 222330
49 Bartosz Karpiński 25.33 Poland Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2021 272425
49 Emanuel Rheinert 25.33 Germany German Nationals 2016 252823
49 Guido Dipietro 25.33 Argentina FMC Americas 2019 252823
49 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25.33 Brazil BOB 2017 252526
49 Kit Clement 25.33 United States Washington Championship 2020 212530
49 Matěj Grohmann 25.33 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019 272227
49 Theodor Nordstrand 25.33 Sweden Skjetten Mental Breakdown 2022 292324
49 Vasco Vasconcelos 25.33 Portugal FMC Italy 2021 242329
49 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.33 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019 252724
58 Adam Marcellus Kelly 25.67 United States Don't Move Copenhagen 2022 242528
58 Aleksandr Beznogov 25.67 Russia FMC 2019 272624
58 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 25.67 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018 312224
58 Andrew Nathenson 25.67 United States Anaheim Fall 2018 272327
58 Bence János Csuti 25.67 Hungary FMC Europe 2017 272921
58 Jonatan Kłosko 25.67 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 292226
58 Laura Ohrndorf 25.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 282425
58 Laurids Abelsen Holm 25.67 Denmark KMG Spring 2019 212729
58 Radomił Baran 25.67 Poland Fast Minds in Poznań 2022 282029
58 Riley Dexter 25.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022 242231
68 Bence Barát 26.00 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016 272823
68 Brandon Harnish 26.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019 262824
68 Cornelius Dieckmann 26.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017 213027
68 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 26.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019 242430
68 Joshua Hounslow 26.00 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 242331
68 Ujjawal Pabreja 26.00 India FMC Asia 2019 282426
74 Alexandros Fokianos 26.33 Italy FMC Italy 2021 252628
74 Blake Thompson 26.33 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018 252529
74 Bo Huang (黄镈) 26.33 China Cross-strait 2016 222631
74 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 26.33 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016 243322
74 Luigi Soriano 26.33 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 262825
74 Michael Young 26.33 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019 242827
74 Owen Widdis 26.33 United States Please Be Quiet Lexington 2022 272626
74 Simon Kellum 26.33 United States Heartland Championship 2022 282130
74 Stanley Chapel 26.33 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 272725
74 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 26.33 China FMC Asia 2018 242827
84 Alaric Pouchain 26.67 France Garidech'Open 2021 272528
84 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 26.67 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 282923
84 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 26.67 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016 252728
84 Kim Costa Vianna 26.67 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 252629
84 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 26.67 India FMC 2019 272924
84 Tommy Cherry 26.67 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 312623
84 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 26.67 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018 302822
84 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 26.67 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016 203129
92 Alexei Sinyavin 27.00 United States Meadowlands 2019 282627
92 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 27.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 302724
92 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 27.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2014 282726
92 Karol Zakrzewski 27.00 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019 322524
92 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 27.00 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019 282627
92 Mario Laurent 27.00 France French Championship 2019 312723
92 Pavel Yushkevich 27.00 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 262728
92 Rami Sbahi 27.00 United States Michigan 2015 292032
92 Szymon Jeziorski 27.00 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019 243027
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.