Radosław Rogoziński

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019ROGO03 Male 12 334

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 237 1746 6092 9.13 11.36 6752 1911 261
2x2x2 Cube 361 2857 8642 2.62 4.44 9701 3037 422
4x4x4 Cube 448 3742 13396 53.13 1:01.07 13546 3765 456
5x5x5 Cube 677 5853 18720 2:57.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded 130 967 2870 2:24.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 290 2765 6922 58
3x3x3 One-Handed 408 3691 14312 24.79 27.73 11385 2926 335
Clock 169 859 2384 10.87 13.26 2406 884 174
Megaminx 400 2986 9672 2:17.09 2:56.35 9609 2958 329
Pyraminx 484 3053 8768 5.11 7.61 7705 2669 445
Skewb 192 1074 2989 3.69 7.71 6033 1977 343
Square-1 366 3102 9604 43.98
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 14 10.09 11.36 10.0911.5212.3311.8110.76
First round 20 10.41 12.03 13.0110.9510.4112.1315.23
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 39 11.57 12.80 19.8412.3012.7711.5713.34
First round 43 11.23 13.61 14.4315.6512.6811.2313.71
Poznań Summer Side Open 2022 Second round 23 11.88 14.03 13.9313.6014.6514.5711.88
First round 18 10.21 12.69 15.3912.8512.2712.9410.21
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 Second round 36 9.13 13.60 14.0612.589.1314.1614.73
First round 39 10.66 14.56 18.0710.6616.6312.3614.70
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 46 13.05 15.41 13.0517.8213.9815.9716.27
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 Second round 54 12.13 14.94 15.1414.4812.1317.7615.20
First round 56 12.94 14.84 13.2215.5017.4712.9415.80
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Second round 56 13.30 17.40 14.4825.4314.9422.7813.30
First round 53 15.32 16.87 17.1116.0115.3217.5019.43
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 54 14.51 16.89 17.6614.5119.3817.7415.28
First round 51 15.13 16.70 15.1317.2415.3317.5418.01
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 55 17.42 20.16 17.4219.9017.8322.8522.74
First round 55 15.98 19.01 17.4424.3921.0615.9818.53
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 89 25.67 27.33 27.1125.6727.0227.86DNF
2x2x2 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 19 2.66 4.64 5.474.534.225.182.66
First round 21 4.31 5.26 4.314.456.434.907.73
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 23 3.87 4.44 5.014.613.874.634.09
First round 34 4.12 5.03 5.505.034.124.567.26
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 First round 41 4.42 6.29 4.426.107.396.126.64
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 28 4.43 5.18 4.925.145.487.384.43
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 32 3.58 4.93 4.523.584.635.65DNF
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 31 3.91 5.35 3.917.264.395.965.69
First round 44 4.99 5.84 5.695.617.424.996.23
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 38 2.62 5.29 5.125.545.222.628.43
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 45 5.48 7.12 DNF7.525.486.607.25
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 66 8.18 9.33 10.398.188.4427.409.15
4x4x4 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 22 57.25 1:02.42 1:16.211:04.191:01.8757.251:01.21
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 42 59.80 1:11.46 1:03.451:17.9359.801:16.681:14.26
First round 41 53.13 1:01.07 57.351:02.771:08.581:03.0853.13
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 First round 41 1:02.84 1:04.251:02.84
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 48 1:12.83 1:12.831:14.77
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 72 1:26.77 1:39.831:26.77
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 First round 61 1:09.31 1:24.76 1:36.501:09.311:19.74DNF1:18.03
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 36 1:27.12 1:54.541:27.12
5x5x5 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 25 2:57.20 3:09.372:57.20
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 55 2:57.96 2:57.96DNF
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 31 3:10.72 3:17.103:10.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 6 2:50.80 DNF 2:50.80DNFDNF
First round 10 3:47.26 DNF DNF3:47.26DNF
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 22 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 First round 21 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 14 2:24.80 DNF DNFDNF2:24.80
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 First round 25 6:29.52 DNF 6:29.52DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 58 DNF 5859DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 25 74 DNF DNFDNF74
3x3x3 One-Handed
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 16 25.21 27.73 28.7125.2148.0125.9128.58
First round 17 24.79 30.11 31.4036.1834.0224.9024.79
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 28 27.17 28.51 28.4728.8828.1927.1732.79
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 49 31.40 37.23 43.4637.9536.2631.4037.47
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 44 42.87 42.8749.31
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 45 55.70 1:08.7055.70
Clock
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 30 10.87 DNF 10.8717.0812.42DNFDNF
First round 27 12.08 13.26 13.2614.43DNF12.0812.10
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 Final 46 DNF DNFDNF
Megaminx
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 34 2:26.09 2:36.892:26.09
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 25 2:17.09 2:56.35 2:17.093:24.232:48.482:36.333:31.41
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 25 2:37.13 2:58.392:37.13
Pyraminx
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 19 8.02 8.84 8.028.949.268.3211.14
First round 23 7.94 10.87 8.697.9414.0710.9812.94
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 45 5.17 10.26 5.17DNF11.488.8310.47
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 First round 28 8.26 9.35 8.268.3710.019.6813.15
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 43 6.49 9.25 9.0410.169.169.566.49
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 42 5.11 7.61 6.658.367.825.11DNF
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 29 7.19 10.16 11.1011.187.198.2113.42
First round 26 7.61 9.36 7.6112.1610.728.189.19
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 42 8.37 10.13 8.978.378.9112.5012.77
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 40 9.09 11.03 12.829.0912.1010.1510.83
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 59 11.89 13.80 15.5514.3014.3612.7311.89
Skewb
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 13 6.07 7.71 13.558.607.206.077.32
First round 16 6.12 8.60 9.556.959.2910.146.12
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 23 8.27 9.41 9.568.7912.928.279.89
First round 21 6.71 8.40 8.049.4812.277.686.71
UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 Final 23 8.20 9.58 14.108.378.209.4110.95
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 28 6.77 9.60 6.7711.489.5110.249.06
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 23 7.93 9.40 7.938.718.3511.4211.13
First round 21 6.95 9.43 6.957.3512.3312.898.60
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 26 3.69 10.47 12.903.6910.109.7811.54
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 24 8.28 10.47 12.698.6512.4510.318.28
Square-1
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 33 43.98 43.9852.78
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 27 48.82 48.82DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 17 49.96 49.961:02.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 Final 17 DNF DNFDNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.