Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019KUDR02 Male 8 290

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 400 4230 15774 10.95 12.67 13130 3501 333
2x2x2 Cube 565 5469 17227 3.19 4.67 13395 4129 365
4x4x4 Cube 181 1924 6604 42.11 52.95 9467 2648 258
5x5x5 Cube 151 1658 5587 1:27.27 1:36.95 5602 1649 152
6x6x6 Cube 190 2150 6908 4:07.76 4:08.55 5904 1799 161
7x7x7 Cube 143 1629 5261 5:48.92 6:07.09 4707 1450 127
3x3x3 One-Handed 538 4274 16552 25.59 30.41 15301 3882 484
Megaminx 318 2915 9672 2:06.73 2:30.96 9574 2850 337
Pyraminx 1074 8228 24468 7.50 9.32 15575 5273 689
Skewb 1037 8344 26020 10.54 15.73 26189 8298 1014
Square-1 98 1003 3137 17.68 19.04 1865 575 54
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
İstanbul Fall 2022 Final 12 11.93 13.59 17.9912.6311.9312.3015.85
Second round 13 12.72 13.62 14.0312.7214.9013.7213.12
First round 10 10.95 12.67 12.3614.3313.8811.7810.95
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 12 13.70 14.58 14.9314.0914.7313.7019.55
First round 12 11.83 13.92 13.8315.6911.8313.6314.30
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Second round 26 11.77 14.83 14.4016.9413.1511.7717.46
First round 26 11.26 15.33 23.8718.5813.3614.0611.26
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 22 13.62 15.74 16.2316.2519.0213.6214.74
First round 21 12.39 15.76 16.0618.8517.5612.3913.67
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 11 13.45 16.23 16.5216.7617.3013.4515.41
Second round 11 11.24 14.57 17.3911.2416.6412.9014.17
First round 13 12.17 15.82 12.1715.7717.2017.5314.50
Belarus Nationals 2019 Second round 38 14.23 15.92 16.2115.8820.7514.2315.68
First round 46 15.19 17.90 15.1918.5419.6917.3117.84
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 91 16.61 26.92 23.9616.6130.5226.2844.94
2x2x2 Cube
İstanbul Fall 2022 Second round 11 3.58 5.04 5.004.423.585.706.10
First round 15 3.19 5.68 5.144.557.3617.713.19
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 11 4.14 4.67 5.214.454.144.366.29
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 37 4.94 6.51 4.945.727.856.257.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 18 3.99 5.91 5.756.415.583.999.05
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 10 4.07 4.84 6.754.734.074.755.04
First round 10 3.89 5.01 6.074.834.138.993.89
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 57 4.90 5.20 5.345.127.655.134.90
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 38 5.90 6.54 6.575.947.105.908.01
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 72 6.82 7.89 7.5710.537.678.436.82
4x4x4 Cube
İstanbul Fall 2022 First round 9 48.22 52.95 57.4648.2255.5053.6149.73
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 42.11 53.97 1:04.6954.2858.1442.1149.49
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 16 58.67 1:02.74 1:03.751:01.781:02.681:06.5058.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 57.61 1:02.93 57.611:08.061:04.0159.061:05.73
First round 10 55.40 1:00.07 1:03.4658.1455.401:02.8159.25
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 8 53.32 58.62 57.3958.6253.3259.841:03.17
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 63 1:01.17 1:05.81 1:03.471:06.691:01.171:10.801:07.27
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 24 1:05.99 1:05.991:10.88
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 38 1:25.90 1:41.461:25.90
5x5x5 Cube
İstanbul Fall 2022 Final 8 1:27.27 1:36.95 1:40.051:41.161:38.931:31.861:27.27
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 1:35.94 1:46.26 1:45.511:58.881:35.941:39.691:53.58
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 8 1:45.33 1:51.71 2:07.911:50.061:58.141:46.921:45.33
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 12 1:56.69 2:05.68 1:58.592:38.101:56.692:16.622:01.83
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 48 2:26.37 2:47.282:26.37
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 27 2:50.45 2:50.452:57.75
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 33 DNF DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 4:07.76 4:08.55 4:09.404:08.494:07.76
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 6 4:44.62 4:44.62
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 5:48.92 6:07.09 5:48.926:07.526:24.83
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 8 6:38.58 6:38.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
İstanbul Fall 2022 First round 10 30.60 33.32 36.6532.6241.6730.6030.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 27.07 30.41 29.6433.1930.6127.0730.97
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 25 30.75 32.63 34.2432.5933.7730.7531.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 16 25.59 34.00 50.0125.5934.4134.2333.35
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 118 1:00.58 1:00.58DNF
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 28 27.83 33.17 38.8127.8334.1433.4331.93
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 40 43.76 43.761:10.83
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 2:06.73 2:30.96 2:06.732:20.412:37.172:35.302:52.07
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 14 2:33.12 2:33.122:36.39
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 15 2:52.60 3:04.192:52.60
Belarus Nationals 2019 Final 32 3:27.71 3:51.433:27.71
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 19 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 7.59 11.16 11.8712.589.027.5914.82
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 35 7.50 10.53 10.1810.4412.9810.967.50
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 16 7.62 9.32 7.6210.808.4411.678.71
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 First round 15 8.34 10.02 10.098.3410.819.1513.62
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 120 10.46 14.37 12.4112.6118.1010.4621.56
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 61 9.11 13.14 15.6010.1217.229.1113.70
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 17 10.54 15.73 20.5914.7018.8013.6810.54
Square-1
İstanbul Fall 2022 Final 5 17.68 19.04 17.6819.4719.6432.7318.02
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 20.70 30.67 20.7032.7041.9733.2626.04
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 12 32.81 52.19 32.811:05.2248.1645.831:02.59
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 13 33.74 47.50 40.7653.9233.7456.4147.81
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.