Minsk Winter 2015


Date
Dec 26 - 27, 2015
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnasium 50

Address
Kiselyova street, 9
Details

On the third floor

Website
Minsk Winter 2015 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Andrey Molchan, Konstantin Kalinin, and Sergey Pesnyakevich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on December, 20 or when we reach 110 competitors. Registration fee: 100 000 BYR ~ 6 USD. Only 3x3: 50 000 BYR ~ 3 USD

Events
Main event
Competitors
60
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 9.21 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladislav Kaminskiy finished second (11.05) and Pavel Yushkevich finished third (11.59).

Adrian Ageev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 32.60 36.85 Belarus 46.4332.6036.9938.0335.53

Alexander Verhun - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 44.31 48.32 Belarus 48.6753.8344.3149.2747.03

Alexey Dorozhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 21.28 21.66 Russia 21.5421.2827.1621.9921.46
First round 29 18.49 19.97 Russia 20.2818.4920.2123.0919.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.68 7.62 Russia 5.688.965.948.008.93
First round 31 5.62 7.71 Russia 8.316.385.628.448.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:38.46 Russia 1:38.941:38.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:10.99 Russia 1:10.991:18.15
Pyraminx First round 32 12.74 18.15 Russia DNF20.1120.2114.1212.74
Skewb First round 36 13.98 21.21 Russia 23.7225.5414.3713.98DNF

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.97 13.68 Russia 14.1812.9716.7313.6213.24
First round 9 12.72 13.92 Russia 14.9113.1312.7214.5614.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.07 6.28 Russia 4.074.9810.958.855.01
Second round 11 3.77 4.86 Russia 4.974.443.775.165.31
First round 13 3.49 5.35 Russia 3.495.026.045.007.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 55.82 1:11.05 Russia 1:16.0655.821:06.891:15.251:11.01
First round 14 56.08 59.61 Russia 1:02.921:23.8756.0857.2658.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:51.28 1:57.79 Russia 1:57.972:02.732:04.021:52.671:51.28
First round 10 1:44.35 1:51.87 Russia 1:55.152:19.451:44.351:53.541:46.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.11 21.87 Russia 22.7121.8323.0219.1121.08
First round 10 16.60 26.58 Russia 35.35DNF16.6019.2125.19
Clock Final 6 12.93 19.79 Russia 21.5218.5712.9321.9619.29
Megaminx First round 13 3:11.34 Russia DNF3:11.34
Pyraminx First round 13 7.65 8.75 Russia 8.367.6511.188.649.24
Skewb Final 4 6.42 7.82 Russia 7.366.429.236.999.12
First round 11 8.53 10.82 Russia 8.5312.3011.6212.608.54
Square-1 Final 2 12.81 17.08 NR Russia 19.0513.7512.8134.1118.44

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 28.72 35.55 Belarus 33.1942.1942.9728.7231.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.24 11.96 Belarus 10.6810.1315.0621.247.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:05.11 Belarus 2:30.042:05.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:28.28 Belarus DNF1:28.28
Megaminx First round 14 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 21 10.99 14.72 Belarus 13.5410.9917.5813.0326.43
Skewb First round 23 7.84 15.07 Belarus 18.017.8414.5614.6715.99

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.76 13.77 Belarus 11.7612.8315.1315.1313.35
Second round 8 10.87 12.75 Belarus 14.8910.8713.6112.2812.37
First round 7 10.17 13.46 Belarus 15.2514.2213.5912.5810.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.64 5.04 Belarus 3.646.584.894.315.93
Second round 5 3.27 3.85 Belarus 3.274.083.917.233.57
First round 6 3.36 4.08 Belarus 4.353.954.123.364.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.77 49.92 Belarus 51.1654.3554.8040.7744.24
Second round 6 37.63 45.32 Belarus 46.6051.1037.6342.1947.17
First round 5 38.06 45.32 Belarus 38.0645.2846.2956.8944.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:22.83 1:26.43 Belarus 1:34.681:31.121:24.671:22.831:23.50
First round 6 1:32.35 1:36.59 Belarus 1:40.391:33.111:40.111:32.351:36.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.36 19.53 Belarus 27.3117.6817.3619.9220.99
First round 5 19.00 21.86 Belarus 23.7919.0022.4620.0223.10
Clock Final 8 18.73 20.80 Belarus 18.9622.5624.5718.7320.88
Megaminx Final 3 1:17.05 1:30.54 Belarus 1:51.701:17.051:37.971:28.081:25.57
First round 3 1:20.62 1:31.26 Belarus 1:20.621:27.431:36.101:44.991:30.24
Pyraminx First round 14 7.04 9.10 Belarus 7.497.04DNF9.839.97
Skewb Final 10 9.31 12.69 Belarus 18.479.3111.9013.3212.84
First round 10 7.66 10.81 Belarus 7.6613.6315.078.2810.53
Square-1 Final 8 39.78 55.63 Belarus 39.781:11.1052.5843.221:18.06

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.90 12.62 Belarus 14.4110.9012.8211.5313.51
Second round 10 12.67 13.44 Belarus 12.6713.7030.5413.4713.14
First round 15 12.22 14.27 Belarus 13.0914.45DNF12.2215.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.50 6.27 Belarus 8.128.915.455.254.50
First round 27 4.49 7.49 Belarus 7.798.544.497.157.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.15 41.70 Belarus 45.5935.1535.7743.7550.44
Second round 2 37.46 39.55 NR Belarus 37.4640.4338.1040.1140.55
First round 4 41.10 44.27 Belarus 56.2746.2041.1043.8742.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.89 1:16.96 Belarus 1:18.711:17.051:11.891:15.111:25.81
First round 1 1:13.70 1:16.66 NR Belarus 1:15.281:13.701:18.721:16.901:17.81
Megaminx Final 12 2:19.36 DNF Belarus 2:19.362:24.932:53.03DNFDNF
First round 12 2:36.97 2:55.46 Belarus 2:58.782:59.482:48.112:36.973:29.62
Pyraminx First round 24 9.32 15.45 Belarus 10.379.3219.2819.4516.69

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.64 17.19 Russia 16.0418.4620.1117.0813.64
First round 22 13.91 17.07 Russia 16.4217.9916.8018.7613.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.23 6.36 Russia 7.355.845.898.225.23
First round 18 5.55 6.30 Russia 8.205.557.355.715.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:10.81 1:15.07 Russia 1:14.591:10.812:30.571:15.811:14.82
First round 19 1:07.19 1:18.62 Russia 1:28.231:39.331:13.821:13.801:07.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 59.95 Russia 1:06.8359.95
Clock Final 12 13.53 DNF Russia 19.72DNFDNF13.53DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 12.09 15.26 Russia 12.0920.3412.3313.1022.30
Skewb First round 26 5.14 15.83 Russia 17.295.1410.2025.1820.01

Anton Maleyonok - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 20.00 22.85 Belarus 20.2820.0039.0027.4120.85
First round 30 16.74 20.13 Belarus 22.6819.9617.9216.7422.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.45 7.75 Belarus 7.158.018.085.4519.85
First round 22 5.85 6.99 Belarus 6.7510.655.856.357.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:49.23 Belarus 1:49.231:51.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 38.03 47.66 Belarus 1:03.0739.4540.461:08.8338.03
Pyraminx First round 15 11.08 12.17 Belarus 11.7816.8112.5112.2211.08
Skewb First round 19 5.87 14.12 Belarus 13.6223.5311.9316.815.87
Square-1 Final 7 38.00 53.94 Belarus 45.4938.0058.781:03.7657.55

Anton Rozhkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 49.98 DNF Belarus DNF55.8849.98DNF56.35

Arina Boreyko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 1:35.38 1:56.27 Belarus 2:01.522:04.06DNF1:35.381:43.24

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.14 14.68 Belarus 14.9813.7916.4113.1415.28
First round 14 12.44 14.26 Belarus 17.4212.9114.5815.2912.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.45 7.16 Belarus 7.508.966.417.574.45
First round 23 5.55 7.12 Belarus 5.5511.537.326.497.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:07.31 1:20.20 Belarus 1:21.301:21.981:21.431:07.311:17.86
First round 24 1:15.77 DNF Belarus 1:40.611:15.77DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.53 28.35 Belarus 28.3627.6729.0130.3723.53
First round 15 22.87 29.47 Belarus 30.69DNF30.9322.8726.80
Clock Final 13 36.95 Belarus 36.9545.00
Pyraminx First round 36 7.74 DNF Belarus 10.307.74DNF9.39DNF
Skewb First round 22 11.94 15.05 Belarus 19.5114.8411.9414.3815.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:48.75 DNF Belarus DNF10:40.008:48.75

Artem Spiridovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 15.49 17.38 Belarus 17.8916.4817.7615.4919.23
First round 18 13.51 14.80 Belarus 13.5120.6314.2013.9416.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.78 6.39 Belarus 5.787.866.566.805.80
First round 29 4.70 7.58 Belarus 8.616.934.707.967.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 57.08 1:03.34 Belarus 57.0858.641:08.771:04.591:06.78
First round 16 57.33 1:04.49 Belarus 1:01.831:07.061:09.751:04.5757.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:21.50 DNF Belarus 4:21.50DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 28.35 29.31 Belarus 28.3529.4129.3229.2129.83
First round 11 22.04 26.61 Belarus 34.4122.0425.3028.0426.48
Megaminx Final 6 1:56.73 2:06.36 Belarus 2:16.042:05.952:01.612:11.531:56.73
First round 6 2:01.69 2:02.88 Belarus 2:02.172:20.772:03.122:03.352:01.69
Skewb Final 1 4.65 6.12 Belarus 6.037.544.794.658.64
First round 4 4.80 7.15 Belarus 6.944.809.468.815.70

Artur Ovsepyan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 24.39 26.70 Belarus 27.3024.3926.1527.9626.65
First round 39 25.88 28.91 Belarus 25.8827.2427.2032.3034.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 9.88 15.60 Belarus 20.5112.7421.5113.569.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Bogdan Stepanov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 20.87 24.24 Belarus DNF22.3324.2126.1820.87
First round 35 20.52 24.41 Belarus 27.5920.5225.9122.8424.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 6.33 DNF Belarus DNF6.33DNF6.586.91
First round 21 5.10 6.86 Belarus 6.485.109.387.067.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:00.16 Belarus 2:04.072:00.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 47.08 Belarus 55.6447.08
Clock Final 14 41.33 Belarus 48.4641.33
Pyraminx First round 19 8.93 13.91 Belarus 11.298.9313.8716.5823.16
Skewb Final 12 12.38 15.38 Belarus 18.1115.31DNF12.7112.38
First round 8 5.64 10.05 Belarus 15.815.647.0216.817.32
Square-1 Final 11 1:18.75 Belarus 1:18.75DNF

Boris Iosilevsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 23.02 28.61 Belarus 33.6836.2225.3923.0226.77
First round 41 24.05 29.39 Belarus 31.4129.8324.0533.6026.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.49 10.86 Belarus 11.529.4910.3424.9310.73
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:18.76 1:35.08 Belarus 1:29.681:43.691:43.551:32.021:18.76
First round 21 1:22.05 1:28.20 Belarus 1:28.211:34.152:01.561:22.051:22.25

Daniil Daniliuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 41.84 56.45 Belarus 1:05.1141.841:19.5353.6350.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 11.23 18.67 Belarus 20.7323.1112.1711.2338.70
Megaminx First round 14 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 25 10.94 15.53 Belarus 17.5313.9610.9416.5716.07
Skewb First round 35 13.27 21.17 Belarus 13.2732.6517.9320.6124.98

Danila Zhogol - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 13.21 19.07 Belarus 20.1018.7222.5113.2118.40
First round 32 16.42 23.12 Belarus DNF16.4219.5832.4317.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.99 6.05 Belarus 5.716.008.596.444.99
First round 30 7.15 7.69 Belarus 7.378.488.517.227.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 27.51 38.92 Belarus 36.6146.6742.9037.2427.51

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.90 9.21 Russia 8.568.4110.657.9011.87
Second round 1 7.44 7.78 NR Russia 7.448.1311.037.467.74
First round 1 7.89 8.71 Russia 13.378.638.527.898.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.73 5.08 Russia 6.992.735.345.824.08
Second round 3 2.87 3.63 Russia 5.333.404.263.222.87
First round 3 2.94 3.43 Russia 3.233.443.622.945.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.74 39.57 Russia 41.9039.7937.0146.5636.74
Second round 1 33.58 37.86 Russia 42.6333.5839.7637.3936.43
First round 1 35.28 38.43 Russia 40.7539.3837.4535.2838.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.36 1:18.88 Russia 1:22.791:27.841:12.361:18.781:15.07
First round 2 1:13.49 1:21.02 Russia 1:18.171:25.111:13.491:22.231:22.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.88 14.79 Russia 15.9314.3916.5614.0413.88
First round 2 14.31 15.74 Russia 14.5417.6814.3115.6517.03
Pyraminx Final 8 4.61 7.41 Russia 6.649.584.616.0010.82
First round 12 3.85 8.69 Russia 10.653.859.128.448.51

Dmitry Goncharenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 23.38 28.10 Belarus 28.6129.5829.6326.1223.38
First round 37 22.36 27.15 Belarus 34.0722.3625.4131.5824.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.34 10.97 Belarus 13.0714.0510.007.349.84

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.57 11.78 Russia 11.6512.2815.3311.4210.57
Second round 3 9.48 10.92 Russia 11.9911.309.4811.0010.45
First round 5 9.37 12.66 Russia 14.0712.8811.9413.179.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.19 4.47 Russia 3.194.296.115.353.76
Second round 12 4.17 4.99 Russia 4.635.944.974.175.38
First round 10 2.73 4.95 Russia 5.344.292.735.215.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.84 52.56 Russia 40.8456.4352.0152.3253.35
Second round 10 41.17 54.89 Russia 1:04.461:02.2448.6053.8341.17
First round 9 44.39 53.35 Russia 51.8853.7844.3957.9454.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.76 1:33.51 Russia 1:30.061:44.061:33.711:25.761:36.76
First round 5 1:29.56 1:36.54 Russia 1:29.921:34.001:29.56DNF1:45.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 20.89 25.76 Russia 33.4532.0220.8922.2922.97
First round 13 22.83 27.54 Russia 31.0739.7927.4322.8324.12
Clock Final 3 8.37 10.57 Russia 8.3713.37DNF8.629.71
Megaminx Final 1 1:03.76 1:10.26 Russia 1:03.761:16.011:10.101:13.161:07.51
First round 1 1:07.12 1:13.83 Russia 1:16.961:07.121:15.201:18.771:09.32
Pyraminx Final 1 2.08 3.46 NR Russia 3.764.502.083.053.57
First round 1 2.88 4.14 Russia 3.522.884.304.59DNF
Skewb First round 38 12.96 DNF Russia 14.53DNFDNFDNF12.96
Square-1 Final 3 17.96 21.53 Russia 20.5919.161:06.1217.9624.84

Dmitry Prokopenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 26.56 DNF Belarus 32.1726.56DNFDNF30.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.89 10.62 Belarus 11.189.948.8910.9011.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 2:08.99 Belarus 2:40.802:08.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 57.56 Belarus 57.56DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 17.18 18.79 Belarus 18.9017.1817.90DNF19.58
Skewb First round 24 13.89 15.36 Belarus 25.4915.8815.4614.7513.89

Dzianis Hardziayuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.06 17.46 Belarus 17.2413.0620.4715.5419.60
First round 20 13.55 16.17 Belarus 14.7317.4816.3113.5528.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.12 5.61 Belarus 5.584.125.718.075.53
First round 7 2.96 4.25 Belarus 4.175.073.694.882.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.07 1:01.19 Belarus 1:13.1053.7952.07DNF56.68
Second round 11 49.33 56.96 Belarus 58.1449.3358.7656.9855.76
First round 12 51.36 56.97 Belarus 51.3659.1558.841:02.3752.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.58 1:38.79 Belarus 1:40.911:51.711:36.581:37.011:38.46
First round 9 1:40.95 1:46.93 Belarus 2:02.121:46.811:40.951:41.761:52.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 29.31 35.21 Belarus 35.7829.3135.8134.0539.26
Megaminx Final 9 2:03.60 2:48.13 Belarus 2:53.722:40.932:49.732:03.60DNF
First round 10 2:13.31 2:22.44 Belarus 2:14.422:25.732:50.572:13.312:27.16
Pyraminx First round 31 12.28 17.73 Belarus 19.0116.6717.5021.7212.28
Skewb First round 21 10.79 14.93 Belarus 13.3014.7216.7810.7917.74
Square-1 Final 9 34.08 1:06.58 Belarus DNF34.0848.411:26.401:04.94

Elina Litvin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 54.93 1:16.61 Belarus 1:20.57DNF1:07.511:21.7454.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 8.84 17.23 Belarus 19.948.8419.5013.8718.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 14 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 34 13.08 19.60 Belarus 32.4718.2019.1721.4413.08
Skewb First round 37 20.02 45.44 Belarus 20.0227.34DNF56.8652.12

Gleb Stepanov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 26.79 31.80 Belarus 29.1428.5637.6926.7938.56
First round 43 22.42 30.54 Belarus 31.0222.4232.6428.6032.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 7.31 9.50 Belarus 8.5411.769.767.3110.20
First round 35 6.26 8.06 Belarus 6.696.268.349.439.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:33.33 Belarus 2:33.33DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:26.01 Belarus 1:26.01DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 11.06 16.88 Belarus 11.0613.0422.4815.1226.21
Skewb First round 13 7.26 11.54 Belarus 20.477.2610.9212.3011.40
Square-1 Final 12 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.50 13.04 Belarus 11.5012.7514.1312.4013.98
Second round 4 11.48 12.39 Belarus 12.4211.7111.4813.7813.05
First round 12 10.56 14.02 Belarus 10.5616.0013.7012.9015.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.44 5.03 Belarus 2.444.825.785.464.82
Second round 7 3.17 4.16 Belarus 4.354.393.753.175.51
First round 12 4.72 5.25 Belarus 4.725.359.844.865.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.08 49.98 Belarus 56.3448.6952.1147.0849.15
Second round 5 40.58 44.97 Belarus 46.2858.7644.9243.7140.58
First round 6 45.45 46.04 Belarus 45.4545.6452.3345.5946.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:45.31 1:53.23 Belarus 1:45.312:08.751:57.091:50.981:51.63
First round 11 1:41.39 1:52.48 Belarus 1:41.391:55.111:48.351:53.991:57.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.88 DNF Belarus 2:29.91DNF1:52.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 24.35 DNF Belarus DNF24.35DNF24.8724.94
Pyraminx Final 2 2.91 4.49 Belarus 6.324.463.852.915.15
First round 6 4.85 5.81 Belarus 5.816.164.857.365.46
Skewb Final 3 4.85 7.53 Belarus DNF9.044.856.886.66
First round 3 3.50 NR 6.38 Belarus 6.266.316.577.203.50
Square-1 Final 4 26.79 30.97 Belarus 29.0831.2532.5726.7940.95

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.98 14.31 Belarus 16.0916.1513.299.9813.55
First round 4 10.74 11.67 Belarus 14.4411.4711.4510.7412.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.79 5.80 Belarus 5.946.115.367.304.79
First round 24 6.13 7.15 Belarus 7.236.136.977.258.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.59 1:00.07 Belarus 58.521:02.2659.4257.591:07.86
Second round 12 54.39 57.84 Belarus 59.3055.6058.611:01.4454.39
First round 15 51.28 1:00.77 Belarus 1:02.942:15.8859.0251.281:00.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:19.80 2:35.25 Belarus 2:39.292:19.802:24.842:41.612:50.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:06.41 DNF Belarus 5:06.41DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 45.03 Belarus 45.0347.67
Clock Final 1 5.67 NR 6.97 Belarus 7.055.6712.797.436.42
Megaminx Final 10 2:40.91 3:10.38 Belarus 2:49.823:24.422:40.913:19.973:21.35
First round 11 2:35.72 2:54.20 Belarus 3:14.852:35.722:52.063:00.872:49.66
Pyraminx First round 18 12.67 13.78 Belarus 12.9112.6716.7914.0014.42
Skewb First round 16 6.33 13.03 Belarus 13.0016.379.7221.736.33

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.12 14.08 Belarus 12.1213.7315.0913.7914.71
First round 11 12.60 13.97 Belarus 14.2514.1712.60DNF13.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.21 4.10 Belarus 5.255.443.723.213.32
Second round 9 3.18 4.45 Belarus 4.113.184.165.086.31
First round 15 3.81 5.54 Belarus 4.496.803.815.327.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.21 41.23 Belarus 45.6538.2143.3739.2541.07
Second round 7 39.27 45.98 Belarus 51.2447.4153.7339.2839.27
First round 7 38.51 46.06 Belarus 53.8158.4338.5142.1842.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.57 20.08 Belarus 19.5021.6819.0716.57DNF
First round 4 17.38 18.17 Belarus 17.7521.8719.2617.5017.38
Clock Final 11 24.87 30.52 Belarus 30.1725.0736.33DNF24.87
Pyraminx Final 11 6.91 10.02 Belarus 9.45DNF9.076.9111.55
First round 10 6.03 7.82 Belarus 8.356.266.038.8511.33
Skewb First round 17 7.88 13.42 Belarus 9.3516.567.8814.3519.01

Ivan Krotau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 29.01 36.04 Belarus 34.5037.5936.4229.0137.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 10.52 11.86 Belarus 11.0019.8112.7810.5211.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 20 11.39 14.66 Belarus DNF11.3915.5213.3315.12
Skewb First round 34 12.44 18.28 Belarus 12.4447.9818.2719.8616.72

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.15 18.94 Belarus 20.3215.1519.0717.6720.09
First round 25 17.41 18.57 Belarus 17.9119.6418.2319.5817.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.00 7.05 Belarus 5.008.937.575.757.82
First round 20 6.41 6.84 Belarus 6.766.686.417.097.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:06.18 1:12.21 Belarus 1:10.931:06.181:14.701:10.991:20.53
First round 17 1:02.79 1:06.86 Belarus 1:02.791:07.531:05.311:40.061:07.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:03.72 2:13.82 Belarus 2:12.632:25.442:15.422:13.422:03.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.06 31.03 Belarus 30.2136.2826.0628.9933.88
First round 16 26.60 29.96 Belarus 30.8335.5826.6026.7132.34
Megaminx Final 8 2:09.77 2:17.83 Belarus 2:12.362:09.772:22.122:28.712:19.00
First round 8 2:09.52 2:17.09 Belarus 2:09.522:16.212:23.212:13.302:21.75
Pyraminx Final 10 4.32 7.66 Belarus 9.696.5515.044.326.73
First round 5 3.82 5.47 Belarus 6.364.243.825.936.23
Skewb First round 15 10.34 12.65 Belarus 11.9310.3413.1718.1712.84

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.97 13.01 Russia 10.9718.7111.9113.1713.94
Second round 6 11.81 12.43 Russia 12.6812.2012.4011.8113.88
First round 2 9.01 11.31 Russia 11.169.0110.5612.2113.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.11 6.46 Russia 8.153.117.036.965.38
First round 9 3.42 4.59 Russia 4.144.353.425.287.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.21 48.47 Russia 38.2144.3948.8454.1552.19
Second round 8 43.06 47.26 Russia 50.8643.0647.7446.1247.91
First round 8 41.26 48.89 Russia 49.4951.1548.7948.4041.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.34 1:25.38 Russia 1:24.341:26.781:24.401:26.781:24.96
First round 3 1:22.34 1:29.39 Russia 1:29.541:22.341:30.181:28.451:34.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:02.55 DNF Russia 2:02.55DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.94 22.52 Russia 17.9423.5425.1721.0622.97
First round 9 22.49 24.97 Russia 28.4625.4825.8622.4923.57
Clock Final 2 8.01 9.07 Russia 9.4511.938.019.318.46
Megaminx Final 4 1:26.92 1:39.25 Russia 1:38.001:26.921:37.941:42.691:41.81
First round 4 1:25.77 1:38.50 Russia 1:38.641:39.951:25.771:39.661:37.20
Pyraminx Final 5 4.64 6.58 Russia 7.856.884.645.018.59
First round 9 6.24 7.71 Russia 6.6510.486.256.2410.23
Skewb Final 2 5.47 7.09 Russia 7.628.007.165.476.50
First round 2 3.69 6.27 Russia 6.176.333.6911.126.32
Square-1 Final 5 23.42 31.80 Russia 28.1323.4236.7430.5340.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Kirill Simonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 23.14 25.61 Belarus 23.9125.2227.7023.1433.61
First round 42 24.41 29.45 Belarus 33.7924.4127.9935.9426.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.49 8.29 Belarus 6.4911.269.607.527.75
First round 33 7.19 8.01 Belarus 8.437.448.778.157.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:31.48 Belarus 2:36.142:31.48
Skewb First round 31 8.75 17.31 Belarus 37.3315.788.7514.5521.61

Konstantin Kalinin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.31 13.75 Belarus 14.3112.3114.5212.4315.75
First round 23 12.33 17.30 Belarus 29.2218.7915.6212.3317.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34 2.97 Belarus 2.433.263.232.345.10
Second round 4 2.05 3.77 Belarus 2.754.734.322.054.23
First round 1 2.16 3.37 Belarus 5.943.314.012.162.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:25.12 DNF Belarus 2:25.12DNFDNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:18.09 DNF Belarus 4:18.094:26.19DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.19 25.68 Belarus 28.3922.1925.4223.2429.26
First round 12 20.66 27.03 Belarus 29.7528.3926.1826.5120.66
Skewb Final 9 7.95 12.62 Belarus 14.839.57DNF13.477.95
First round 6 6.45 8.32 Belarus 9.1612.467.576.458.24

Makar Barkan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 20.28 25.64 Belarus 20.2822.3543.8628.1526.43
First round 31 21.20 22.23 Belarus 22.4721.9222.2921.2027.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 8.37 9.03 Belarus 8.3711.998.868.959.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 38.30 DNF Belarus DNF38.30DNFDNF48.72
Skewb First round 20 9.49 14.20 Belarus 21.5916.4012.9813.239.49

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 15.86 20.06 Russia 17.9515.8626.6218.8723.36
First round 24 14.64 18.50 Russia 20.4917.1522.8214.6417.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.58 9.48 Russia 9.249.086.5811.4510.11
First round 25 5.54 7.23 Russia 7.606.265.5410.337.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:34.91 Russia 2:07.791:34.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:54.05 DNF Russia 1:54.051:59.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 35.49 42.84 Russia 44.4641.3447.0742.7135.49
Clock Final 15 46.00 Russia 46.00DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 12.81 17.33 Russia 16.1719.1212.8117.0418.79
Skewb First round 18 9.88 13.78 Russia 19.2017.7613.2610.339.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:15.00 DNF Russia 12:39.00DNF10:15.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 41:18.00 DNF Russia 41:18.00DNSDNS

Mikhail Minin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 19.38 24.58 Belarus 25.0919.3824.1424.5026.36
First round 33 18.68 23.76 Belarus 33.1727.2218.6822.2521.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.55 6.51 Belarus 6.3910.684.555.737.41
First round 28 6.46 7.55 Belarus 7.057.686.467.9313.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:09.21 Belarus 2:27.412:09.21
Pyraminx First round 26 12.19 16.01 Belarus 18.0314.96DNF15.0412.19
Square-1 Final 10 1:12.93 Belarus 1:12.93DNF

Nadezhda Shvabovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 15.47 16.88 Belarus 17.8516.9215.8618.6415.47
First round 21 13.71 16.76 Belarus 20.2119.9915.3513.7114.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.37 8.13 Belarus 14.635.8011.357.255.37
First round 16 3.29 6.06 Belarus 7.166.523.295.036.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:05.07 DNF Belarus DNF1:17.89DNF1:27.581:05.07
First round 20 1:14.34 1:26.25 Belarus 1:28.131:21.481:42.641:14.341:29.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 27.40 32.94 Belarus 36.3227.4030.8331.6836.38
Megaminx Final 7 2:09.33 2:16.92 Belarus 2:11.242:14.982:37.262:24.532:09.33
First round 9 2:02.15 2:19.15 Belarus 2:06.702:28.572:02.152:48.042:22.18
Pyraminx First round 16 5.50 12.63 Belarus 15.109.3218.055.5013.46
Skewb First round 14 10.98 12.25 Belarus 10.9813.2112.8611.0612.84

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.68 14.25 Belarus 16.0613.9316.4712.6812.75
Second round 12 12.05 13.63 Belarus 12.0515.5312.8012.6415.44
First round 13 11.66 14.10 Belarus 13.9911.6617.8116.4011.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71 5.47 Belarus 4.973.715.207.936.23
Second round 10 3.42 4.75 Belarus 3.424.395.834.035.95
First round 14 2.63 5.52 Belarus 5.256.482.634.836.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 57.86 1:07.16 Belarus 1:13.0658.4157.861:10.011:13.20
First round 10 50.40 55.14 Belarus 1:01.7252.0351.681:02.2050.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:54.74 2:02.61 Belarus 2:00.962:05.592:07.371:54.742:01.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.47 DNF Belarus 1:37.47DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.59 22.73 Belarus 24.1225.6822.8020.5921.28
First round 6 20.19 22.51 Belarus 23.2723.8026.2120.1920.47
Clock Final 5 7.24 13.06 Belarus 9.14DNF9.9120.137.24
Pyraminx Final 7 5.02 7.13 Belarus 6.545.027.587.277.84
First round 3 3.22 4.86 Belarus 4.764.996.653.224.82
Skewb Final 7 6.87 12.30 Belarus 15.1017.0312.439.386.87
First round 7 5.85 9.28 Belarus 9.369.299.185.8513.68
Square-1 Final 6 31.38 39.91 Belarus 38.9640.4331.3840.341:04.79

Nikita Shulgin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 37.83 44.63 Belarus 51.9037.8347.6539.6446.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.69 10.29 Belarus 8.8813.376.698.62DNF
Skewb First round 28 11.59 16.49 Belarus 28.8319.7112.5617.2011.59

Olga Kirilchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 35.90 40.32 Belarus 41.3847.7640.1635.9039.41

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.13 11.59 Belarus 13.2415.6910.539.1310.99
Second round 5 10.16 12.40 Belarus 11.0312.4610.1617.2013.71
First round 3 10.01 11.65 Belarus 12.1110.0110.85DNF11.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.98 3.74 Belarus 2.984.003.215.164.02
Second round 2 2.79 3.30 Belarus 4.583.113.463.332.79
First round 4 2.60 3.50 Belarus 3.096.752.603.433.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.41 40.44 Belarus 40.6340.1139.4140.5743.29
Second round 4 41.73 44.13 Belarus 48.6741.7342.2143.8546.33
First round 3 40.81 43.74 Belarus 56.6146.6841.7240.8142.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:24.71 1:31.24 Belarus 1:33.601:24.711:34.831:30.281:29.85
First round 7 1:29.19 1:36.61 Belarus 1:41.501:32.861:29.191:35.46DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.58 15.91 Belarus 15.6715.9416.1315.5821.36
First round 1 13.29 15.19 NR Belarus 13.2914.0216.2115.7815.77
Clock Final 4 11.02 11.73 Belarus 13.0411.1011.0214.5311.05
Pyraminx Final 9 4.52 7.55 Belarus 6.508.074.528.088.11
First round 11 6.28 8.42 Belarus 8.846.287.9211.208.51
Skewb Final 5 6.18 8.22 Belarus 9.016.188.878.906.88
First round 1 4.53 6.07 Belarus 6.835.274.5315.616.11

Polina Komova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 20.89 27.88 Russia 30.6520.8928.8126.5628.28
First round 40 24.89 29.13 Russia 29.8425.3924.8932.16DNF

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 16.23 17.45 Russia 16.9318.7716.6616.2319.95
First round 28 17.86 19.20 Russia 17.8618.2521.1718.19DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 8.37 11.66 Russia 12.078.3713.58DNF9.33
First round 36 6.77 8.10 Russia 6.777.349.7314.877.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:04.89 2:20.26 Russia 3:23.652:40.922:05.732:14.132:04.89
First round 12 1:40.58 1:53.92 Russia 1:40.581:45.812:11.811:48.762:07.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 43.40 DNF Russia DNF51.4543.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:47.43 NR DNF Russia 2:47.43DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:09.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF8:09.24

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:32.44 2:09.67 Belarus 1:44.631:32.442:55.251:49.12DNF
First round 23 1:25.46 1:51.35 Belarus 1:25.46DNF1:45.441:54.381:54.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 34.55 41.25 Belarus 53.5239.0634.5544.8639.82
Pyraminx Final 4 4.83 5.86 Belarus 4.838.025.575.346.68
First round 2 2.90 4.65 Belarus 3.735.025.202.906.09
Skewb First round 33 13.82 17.63 Belarus 13.8220.7713.8823.0018.25

Sergey Pesnyakevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.10 14.65 Belarus 14.4614.5816.7514.1014.92
Second round 11 11.40 13.45 Belarus 12.7813.9211.4013.64DNF
First round 8 11.52 13.53 Belarus 11.5213.5213.1713.8918.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.80 5.58 Belarus 4.806.385.415.296.03
First round 11 3.76 5.14 Belarus 5.744.253.766.295.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:01.58 2:37.16 Belarus 2:49.412:29.843:06.592:32.232:01.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.93 23.63 Belarus 23.1123.8824.1321.9323.89
First round 14 19.00 27.99 Belarus 27.58DNF19.0025.0131.38
Clock Final 9 21.42 24.41 Belarus 26.6321.4221.7126.1525.36
Megaminx Final 2 1:13.69 NR 1:21.25 NR Belarus 1:22.881:25.941:22.511:18.351:13.69
First round 2 1:16.83 1:24.32 Belarus 1:20.401:16.831:30.821:27.641:24.93
Pyraminx First round 17 8.83 13.43 Belarus 13.198.8314.9715.7212.12
Skewb First round 30 12.33 16.63 Belarus 20.3846.5612.3313.2816.22

Sergey Tamkovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 21.58 23.35 Belarus 22.9224.1327.4421.5822.99
First round 38 18.19 27.25 Belarus 48.8226.7030.8324.2118.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.15 7.68 Belarus 9.086.157.466.4911.23
First round 34 7.42 8.02 Belarus 10.747.427.867.948.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 2:07.97 Belarus 2:07.97DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 3:29.13 Belarus DNF3:29.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 50.64 Belarus 50.6459.16
Pyraminx First round 27 9.22 16.31 Belarus 20.979.2215.4320.7212.79
Skewb First round 25 9.29 15.61 Belarus 27.449.2918.2611.6216.96

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.38 14.56 Belarus DNF16.0214.5911.3813.08
Second round 7 10.23 12.68 Belarus 10.2312.1413.4212.4915.16
First round 16 12.16 14.30 Belarus 13.0614.3512.1617.6815.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.55 5.06 Belarus 4.555.086.544.935.18
Second round 8 3.82 4.42 Belarus 4.164.837.143.824.26
First round 17 3.56 6.14 Belarus 11.696.596.223.565.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.61 45.50 Belarus 47.3044.4242.6144.7954.48
Second round 9 45.30 52.26 Belarus 54.741:00.3455.4046.6445.30
First round 11 45.70 56.32 Belarus 1:02.2259.961:00.1545.7048.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:37.37 1:48.40 Belarus 1:48.441:49.771:52.031:46.981:37.37
First round 8 1:28.36 1:38.83 Belarus 1:35.501:46.151:40.701:40.301:28.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:34.86 DNF Belarus DNF1:34.862:05.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.20 21.88 Belarus 21.4921.5224.1722.6421.20
First round 8 21.31 24.20 Belarus 25.3222.9924.2826.0121.31
Skewb First round 27 11.77 16.48 Belarus 21.3118.6412.8217.9711.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.20 17.12 Belarus 15.9817.8522.8514.2017.53
First round 19 13.57 14.96 Belarus 13.9013.5716.1416.7014.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.71 9.48 Belarus 10.808.828.8119.344.71
Clock Final 7 15.36 19.95 Belarus 15.3616.00DNF15.5728.28
Square-1 Final 1 9.74 NR 15.69 NR Belarus 17.3615.5114.8916.679.74

Valentin Podosinovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 25.80 32.03 Belarus 29.2227.8141.8939.0725.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.00 5.38 Belarus 5.744.734.005.667.13
First round 8 3.48 4.29 Belarus 4.293.484.6112.343.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:03.17 Belarus DNF1:03.17
Pyraminx First round 22 13.19 14.85 Belarus 14.9313.3417.5016.2913.19
Skewb Final 11 13.28 14.91 Belarus 14.6813.2815.2415.8614.80
First round 12 6.49 10.92 Belarus 14.4211.166.4919.917.19

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 23.69 29.25 Belarus 23.6926.2233.4340.3028.10
First round 36 23.20 24.53 Belarus 23.2026.9026.2623.6623.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 7.06 8.34 Belarus 7.0612.429.457.558.02
First round 37 5.58 8.66 Belarus 12.165.587.787.9810.21
Pyraminx Final 6 4.62 6.75 Belarus 7.488.084.684.6211.98
First round 7 6.00 6.27 Belarus 11.156.166.236.436.00
Skewb First round 29 12.87 16.60 Belarus 15.4015.9318.4819.4512.87

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 26.93 31.96 Belarus 31.2734.6926.9331.5133.10

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.94 15.23 Belarus 15.0010.9413.2021.7817.48
First round 17 12.91 14.72 Belarus 14.3813.8215.9516.0412.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.56 6.16 Belarus 15.096.366.305.565.83
First round 19 5.42 6.54 Belarus 6.435.426.966.239.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 57.39 1:04.67 Belarus 57.391:03.571:16.731:06.571:03.88
First round 13 54.80 59.32 Belarus 54.801:05.571:23.4855.2357.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:13.92 2:17.74 Belarus 2:17.362:15.67DNF2:20.202:13.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 6:25.84 DNF Belarus 6:25.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 33.77 39.57 Belarus DNF41.4539.6833.7737.59

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 16.24 20.37 Belarus 16.2417.4623.2021.6621.99
First round 34 18.69 24.05 Belarus DNF18.6931.2619.5221.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 6.28 8.70 Belarus 6.289.48DNF7.159.46
First round 26 6.51 7.31 Belarus 7.689.437.596.516.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:29.07 DNF Belarus 1:29.07DNF2:10.76DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 37.52 41.96 Belarus 45.2442.6440.2942.9437.52
Pyraminx First round 35 10.04 20.06 Belarus 16.8410.0420.7630.0622.57
Skewb First round 32 9.10 17.40 Belarus 28.0120.8412.1619.209.10

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.78 11.05 Belarus 9.7812.4010.7412.1710.24
Second round 2 9.94 10.73 Belarus 10.6510.089.9411.4512.02
First round 6 10.22 12.83 Belarus 14.9511.3013.8113.3910.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92 3.19 Belarus 2.404.322.844.641.92
Second round 1 2.46 2.96 Belarus 3.315.922.822.752.46
First round 2 2.84 3.38 Belarus 3.883.352.914.222.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.70 53.35 Belarus DNF57.6451.1849.7051.24
Second round 3 38.46 41.85 Belarus 1:03.7440.0438.4641.5244.00
First round 2 38.60 43.55 Belarus 49.9243.1243.6438.6043.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.30 1:29.38 Belarus 1:26.301:32.361:26.501:40.881:29.29
First round 4 1:29.06 1:29.51 Belarus 1:30.001:29.061:29.321:38.141:29.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.56 16.98 Belarus DNF16.2215.8315.5618.88
First round 3 13.70 16.18 Belarus 20.3317.6814.8516.0013.70
Clock Final 10 12.82 26.76 Belarus DNF17.5816.1012.8246.60
Megaminx Final 11 1:57.68 DNF Belarus 1:57.682:16.442:13.16DNSDNS
First round 5 1:52.59 1:56.81 Belarus 1:57.031:57.622:16.271:55.771:52.59
Pyraminx Final 12 6.67 10.52 Belarus 11.8910.708.986.6716.03
First round 8 4.46 7.41 Belarus 5.538.368.664.468.35
Skewb Final 8 5.01 12.33 Belarus 13.825.0110.18DNF12.99
First round 5 6.45 8.26 Belarus 9.578.516.4514.776.69

Vladislav Konovalov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 16.42 20.70 Belarus 17.7221.6922.7016.4224.08
First round 26 17.28 18.65 Belarus 17.2820.4617.6918.7519.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.53 7.50 Belarus 6.539.547.796.638.09
First round 32 5.86 7.90 Belarus 7.889.917.658.185.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:24.84 1:39.45 Belarus 1:28.421:50.761:39.171:57.861:24.84
First round 22 1:28.22 1:35.23 Belarus 1:38.111:28.221:33.271:34.301:40.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 52.87 Belarus 1:13.2652.87

Vladislav Naumenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.67 14.61 Belarus 14.6614.3513.6718.3714.83
Second round 9 10.97 13.12 Belarus 14.5017.5213.5510.9711.30
First round 10 11.95 13.97 Belarus 12.1120.4015.7011.9514.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.99 3.62 Belarus 2.993.373.894.903.60
Second round 6 3.17 4.12 Belarus 3.174.944.104.473.79
First round 5 2.97 3.82 Belarus 4.293.663.512.974.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:00.36 1:07.42 Belarus 1:00.361:10.011:15.381:04.641:07.62
First round 18 1:05.14 1:11.97 Belarus 1:12.191:24.751:15.851:05.141:07.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:51.51 DNF Belarus DNF1:51.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.22 24.95 Belarus 22.7825.5229.0126.5518.22
First round 7 21.00 24.10 Belarus 26.4028.8222.9922.9121.00
Megaminx Final 5 1:48.53 1:53.31 Belarus 1:53.702:03.831:48.531:52.631:53.60
First round 7 1:40.15 2:03.31 Belarus 2:05.051:59.842:05.04DNF1:40.15
Skewb Final 6 7.39 10.59 Belarus 9.897.3911.1610.7111.24
First round 9 5.42 10.78 Belarus 7.1314.1416.2311.085.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 15:43.00 DNF Belarus DNFDNF15:43.00

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 3 3.55 5.49 Belarus 7.116.693.554.765.03
First round 4 3.63 5.25 Belarus 3.634.0515.364.087.61

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 39.83 41.91 Belarus 43.1041.2849.9939.8341.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.65 11.71 Belarus 10.0015.6312.8712.279.65
Pyraminx First round 28 13.53 16.31 Belarus 16.4213.5316.2517.1816.26

Yan Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 38.15 48.68 Belarus 44.9844.721:00.1938.1556.35

Zakhar Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 17.46 21.46 Belarus 19.5719.7625.0417.4625.17
First round 27 16.71 18.99 Belarus 23.5916.9720.8116.7119.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.04 8.93 Belarus 8.969.448.699.158.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 29.07 33.73 Belarus 34.2029.2538.0637.7429.07