Israel Championship 2022


Date
Aug 16 - 18, 2022
City
Rehovot, Israel
Venue

היכל הספורט ברזילי

Address
היכל הספורט ברזילי, יעקב רייפין 6, רחובות
Details

הכניסה ברחוב יעקב רייפין 6, חניית עפר ביעקב רייפין 1

Contact

RubiksCompsIL@gmail.com

Organizers
Amit Sheffer, Amitai Ziv, Ben Baron, Daniel Atlas, Gil Zussman, Rotem Ifrach, Shmulik Kachuriner, Tuval Stone, and Yoni Strassberg
WCA Delegates
Amit Sheffer and Rotem Ifrach
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
240
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 250 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ₪40 (Israeli New Sheqel).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
Registrants on the waiting list may be accepted onto the competitor list until .
If you are a registered competitor you may change your registered events until by contacting the organization team.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Any spectator can attend for free.

*The registration will be approved only after registering on the website + paying *

click here for more information

ההרשמה תאושר רק אחרי הרשמה באתר וגם השלמת תשלום! נא לשים לב

לחצו כאן למידע נוסף

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ben Baron won with an average of 7.12 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Yoav Vishne finished second (7.82) and Zecharya Moshavi finished third (9.14).

European records: Roy Tamir‎ 3x3x3 One-Handed 6.95 (single).

Achia Engel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 10.72 11.96 Israel 10.8210.7214.3613.0811.97
First round 41 11.56 13.57 Israel 11.5612.8616.0515.0712.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.70 4.14 Israel 4.044.205.454.183.70
First round 25 4.21 4.71 Israel 5.444.764.315.064.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 50.33 52.73 Israel 50.3354.1654.3651.9352.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:30.55 1:39.60 Israel 1:47.401:30.551:43.371:32.971:42.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:06.06 3:17.91 Israel 3:06.063:16.753:30.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:39.07 4:53.34 Israel 4:39.074:55.295:05.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:29.58 DNF Israel DNFDNF1:29.58
First round 3 1:13.70 DNF Israel 1:13.70DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 19.79 22.85 Israel 21.0425.4519.7922.0527.85
Clock Final 7 10.44 12.46 Israel 10.4412.0915.3012.6912.61
Megaminx Final 13 1:26.09 1:37.74 Israel 1:48.731:53.501:26.091:35.871:28.62
First round 16 1:37.57 1:50.00 Israel 1:37.571:52.021:52.131:54.801:45.86
Pyraminx First round 22 5.84 8.36 Israel 8.129.588.528.445.84
Skewb First round 24 7.91 9.56 Israel 9.657.919.3019.069.74
Square-1 Final 10 22.09 26.87 Israel 30.9522.8822.0930.8526.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:18.91 DNF Israel DNFDNF8:18.91
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/7 50:52 Israel 4/7 50:52

Adam Hadash - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 10.98 15.09 Israel 13.9017.8613.8410.9817.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.63 5.45 Israel 5.256.464.634.926.17
First round 49 4.85 5.54 Israel 5.464.854.887.096.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:01.19 1:03.96 Israel 1:03.611:05.981:01.191:12.571:02.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 27.49 32.59 Israel 27.4934.2137.6234.4829.07
Clock Final 43 32.99 Israel 32.9936.14
Pyraminx First round 125 10.79 18.57 Israel 34.9311.9210.7924.0619.72
Square-1 Final 31 42.76 Israel 1:03.5742.76

Adam Miller - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 31.68 34.92 Israel 39.3833.5036.1635.0931.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 6.45 10.47 Israel 10.5113.9210.756.4510.14
Pyraminx First round 84 10.06 13.20 Israel 17.5510.6510.0611.3923.51

Adin Refael Malen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 23.40 28.22 Israel 23.4029.8145.8329.5025.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 5.46 7.72 Israel 5.467.819.088.446.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 110 2:14.96 Israel 2:37.002:14.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 61 4:06.87 Israel 4:10.584:06.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 105 58.23 1:19.95 Israel DNF58.231:29.571:26.031:04.26
Clock Final 48 53.70 Israel 53.70DNF
Square-1 Final 52 2:03.46 Israel 2:03.46DNF

Agam Ben Chen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 23.67 28.49 Israel 26.7136.6523.6723.9934.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 94 1:47.84 Israel 2:15.701:47.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 33.20 41.47 Israel 39.4537.3233.2055.9347.65
Pyraminx First round 130 14.25 19.53 Israel 27.1315.7014.2522.2420.66

Ahmad Jaber - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 33.78 35.28 Israel 36.3434.1033.7835.4137.63

Alma Kamhi Froman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 178 13.55 19.38 Israel 13.5519.6020.90DNF17.65

Alon Dori - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 11.35 14.52 Israel 13.6114.6017.0915.3611.35
First round 37 11.27 13.10 Israel 12.1711.2714.0713.0714.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.80 4.26 Israel 3.864.553.804.367.60
First round 37 3.58 5.17 Israel 4.974.685.853.586.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 45.17 1:01.60 Israel 1:09.7055.981:11.9859.1145.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 2:07.66 2:23.25 Israel 3:41.022:07.662:32.442:18.572:18.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 29.61 38.41 Israel 35.9629.6140.1556.5739.12
Megaminx First round 23 1:55.30 2:03.96 Israel 2:07.552:00.052:04.282:18.341:55.30
Pyraminx First round 24 5.90 8.56 Israel 9.536.9210.605.909.24
Skewb First round 31 7.38 10.80 Israel 10.6110.0611.737.3813.22
Square-1 Final 17 30.69 34.19 Israel 30.6939.6331.6334.0036.93

Alon Ron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 11.90 14.12 Israel 13.9111.9016.3113.4215.03
First round 26 11.76 12.42 Israel 12.6112.4311.7613.2712.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.76 4.33 Israel 4.374.795.043.763.83
First round 36 4.95 5.16 Israel 4.954.975.235.276.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 46.73 55.84 Israel 52.801:08.7157.4046.7357.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:31.62 1:38.87 Israel 1:43.261:37.901:35.461:31.621:59.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:24.35 3:58.18 Israel 3:24.354:08.464:21.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 6:58.08 7:35.83 Israel 6:58.087:11.948:37.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 1:45.73 DNF Israel 1:45.73DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Israel 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 21.21 27.53 Israel 30.1122.3130.1630.5421.21
Megaminx First round 47 2:52.55 Israel 2:52.553:03.08
Pyraminx First round 66 6.27 12.16 Israel 10.9116.366.279.2016.81
Skewb First round 41 7.90 12.93 Israel 16.3819.3312.257.9010.15
Square-1 Final 15 23.17 32.13 Israel 23.1728.6858.3434.6833.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 31:59 Israel 3/4 31:59

Amir Barak - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 34.42 38.92 Israel 39.7834.4238.9038.0750.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 181 16.35 25.53 Israel 16.3538.0617.86DNF20.66

Amit Bar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 12.88 15.01 Israel 14.9212.8814.6015.6215.51
First round 50 12.97 14.50 Israel 13.4812.9715.7514.7615.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:06.08 1:21.11 Israel 1:27.301:41.031:06.081:28.381:07.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 44.39 48.10 Israel 44.6950.8255.5348.8044.39
Pyraminx First round 122 12.26 17.83 Israel 17.2314.4321.8422.8912.26
Skewb First round 87 12.60 28.63 Israel 12.6059.3043.7416.8325.32

Amit Schori - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.19 10.11 Israel 9.519.6711.1611.239.19
Second round 15 8.68 11.21 Israel 8.6812.6411.189.8214.79
First round 21 9.99 11.48 Israel DNF11.649.9912.6810.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 3.98 5.34 Israel 4.896.403.985.385.76
First round 29 4.26 4.77 Israel 4.704.794.824.265.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 46.75 56.13 Israel 59.8754.3457.0157.0346.75
First round 14 39.51 48.97 Israel 52.1151.8739.5142.9255.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:33.11 1:40.29 Israel 1:36.801:45.211:43.591:33.111:40.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:12.66 3:31.61 Israel 3:56.003:12.663:26.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:32.84 DNF Israel 6:32.84DNF6:36.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.45 17.56 Israel 22.7817.5416.5618.5816.45
First round 13 19.29 20.74 Israel 21.5719.6419.2921.0226.04
Pyraminx First round 102 9.14 15.19 Israel 9.1418.1214.9712.4940.71

Amit Schwartz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First round 22 7.65 9.44 Israel 8.1911.568.9511.177.65

Amit Sheffer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 14.92 15.99 Israel 17.2514.9216.2416.1115.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 3.41 6.62 Israel 8.938.526.273.415.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 49.03 59.24 Israel 58.691:00.0758.9649.031:20.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:42.79 1:50.80 Israel 1:42.791:54.121:57.991:48.631:49.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 4:08.02 4:15.64 Israel 4:08.024:22.304:16.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 8:18.66 Israel 8:18.66
Clock Final 30 21.95 33.06 Israel 21.9526.8024.65DNF47.72
Skewb First round 65 11.58 16.62 Israel 18.5315.1711.5817.7017.00

Amit Spielman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 16.02 16.70 Israel 17.3816.3316.0217.0716.69
First round 46 12.67 14.29 Israel 20.6314.2814.6012.6714.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.48 5.81 Israel 5.4810.235.915.715.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 56.11 59.80 Israel 1:00.2358.421:00.7656.111:00.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 23.07 29.20 Israel 30.5734.9926.0523.0730.98
Pyraminx First round 134 15.51 21.47 Israel 24.4915.5115.7724.1525.06
Square-1 Final 21 24.12 39.37 Israel 24.1236.0754.2935.6346.42

Amitai Ziv - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 13.38 15.17 Israel 15.3313.3815.1415.0320.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 6.77 7.97 Israel 6.778.436.838.6615.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:16.74 DNF Israel 4:23.723:16.74DNF
First round 16 3:52.58 DNF Israel DNF3:52.58DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 47 Israel 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 23.64 28.54 Israel 23.6429.3132.1726.2130.11
Megaminx First round 29 2:17.51 2:18.98 Israel 2:17.512:38.362:21.442:17.672:17.82
Pyraminx First round 85 8.92 13.21 Israel 15.738.9214.8014.8010.02
Skewb First round 70 13.49 17.22 Israel 13.4916.5718.0719.8317.02
Square-1 Final 48 1:26.20 Israel DNF1:26.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Arie Sherenzon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 14.04 16.77 Israel 15.5017.9814.0416.8334.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 51.41 1:02.27 Israel 1:05.3055.34DNF1:06.1751.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 36.17 49.68 Israel 36.1747.2651.5451.3750.40
Pyraminx First round 49 6.99 10.67 Israel 11.4811.8014.586.998.72
Square-1 Final 51 1:55.48 Israel 1:55.48DNF

Ariel Benchetrit - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 12.80 15.58 United Kingdom 12.8017.4514.7014.6018.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.28 4.12 United Kingdom 5.774.274.413.283.68
First round 30 3.30 4.86 United Kingdom 4.365.824.773.305.46
Pyraminx First round 78 9.23 13.02 United Kingdom 9.2314.6313.0118.4511.41
Skewb Final 2 4.70 5.25 United Kingdom 6.654.914.965.884.70
First round 1 3.46 4.74 United Kingdom 4.494.273.466.485.46

Ariel Haim - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 8.71 12.80 Israel DNF8.7115.409.5813.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 111 1:25.60 Israel 1:25.601:47.23
Pyraminx First round 108 12.54 15.55 Israel 12.5417.8615.5913.2122.84

Ariel Rivkin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 47.34 55.28 Israel 1:02.901:07.9753.3949.5447.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 114 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Aron Winston - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 19.82 28.75 United Kingdom 27.2332.0831.0328.0019.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 6.64 7.56 United Kingdom 7.4310.537.956.647.31
Pyraminx First round 117 13.19 16.66 United Kingdom 14.3513.1919.3217.8417.80

Artemis Ofek - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 13.92 14.40 Israel 14.6013.9214.4717.3414.14
First round 43 12.15 13.62 Israel 12.7615.1712.1514.4813.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.49 4.23 Israel 3.494.904.184.314.21
First round 22 3.45 4.67 Israel 4.404.713.454.918.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:08.71 1:16.63 Israel 1:11.421:24.311:25.231:14.151:08.71
Megaminx First round 34 2:04.20 2:27.36 Israel 2:40.062:14.852:04.202:27.182:40.65
Skewb Final 13 8.44 10.09 Israel 13.0810.348.4410.958.97
First round 14 6.70 8.33 Israel 11.797.786.707.669.55

Asaf Steinbeirg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 18.16 23.07 Israel 18.1623.6321.4525.2824.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 5.16 6.41 Israel 5.706.227.315.167.39
First round 43 4.57 5.37 Israel 5.865.516.774.754.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 1:40.54 Israel 1:55.551:40.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 57 3:38.68 Israel 3:38.684:24.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 102 42.43 1:08.36 Israel 42.431:24.0048.581:20.351:16.14
Megaminx First round 53 3:33.91 Israel 3:33.913:47.45
Pyraminx First round 31 7.84 9.09 Israel 9.159.2211.487.848.90
Skewb First round 64 9.57 16.41 Israel 19.6612.189.5719.2117.85
Square-1 Final 40 57.49 Israel 1:04.8257.49

Assaf Attias - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 14.66 21.85 Israel 14.6626.7818.0926.1421.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.70 6.25 Israel 5.785.706.486.487.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 96 1:49.89 Israel 1:49.89DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 64 4:15.54 Israel 4:20.584:15.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 94 32.67 57.56 Israel 58.0047.4032.67DNF1:07.29
Pyraminx First round 47 8.61 10.56 Israel 9.9210.2418.3011.518.61
Skewb Final 16 8.77 11.81 Israel 10.3312.0730.198.7713.02
First round 17 6.44 8.45 Israel 8.4410.626.446.5910.33

Atay Ziv-Itzhak - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 42.11 48.50 Israel DNF54.2247.6843.6142.11

Aviv Perez - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 14.42 18.08 Israel 17.5918.4318.2114.4218.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 5.34 7.02 Israel 6.966.837.815.347.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:33.52 Israel 1:33.521:34.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 31.28 41.06 Israel 44.4131.2842.9644.8235.81
Pyraminx First round 87 11.75 13.29 Israel 14.0614.7111.7511.9713.85
Skewb First round 54 12.19 15.14 Israel 16.9719.2612.1914.8013.66
Square-1 Final 39 52.79 Israel 2:10.2452.79

Ayal Doron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 26.23 29.24 Israel 32.5827.4626.2334.6927.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 6.65 8.11 Israel 7.149.096.658.0911.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 109 2:12.51 Israel 2:14.812:12.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 103 48.56 1:09.06 Israel 1:07.4548.561:04.781:16.731:14.95
Clock Final 21 17.50 20.64 Israel 19.88DNF17.5019.3122.73
Pyraminx First round 115 9.79 16.47 Israel 20.3720.189.7911.4617.78
Skewb First round 66 15.05 16.78 Israel 15.2517.1415.0517.9520.05

Ayala Elfassy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 15.89 17.32 Israel 19.5915.8917.1116.7018.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 5.92 6.94 Israel 7.216.0010.547.625.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 92 1:47.56 Israel 1:47.561:50.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 37.94 48.91 Israel 51.4045.2737.94DNF50.05
Clock Final 36 26.13 53.92 Israel DNF29.971:10.571:01.2326.13
Pyraminx First round 97 8.85 14.21 Israel 16.7017.1516.998.948.85

Ayelet Slater - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 17.91 22.77 United States 21.3425.1624.1417.9122.82

Barak Beni Ronen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 22.57 24.57 Israel 23.6025.5624.5526.5222.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 6.08 7.37 Israel 6.679.627.126.088.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 95 1:48.68 Israel 2:14.791:48.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 66 4:23.91 Israel DNF4:23.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 47 Israel 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 107 1:03.01 Israel DNF1:03.01
Clock Final 45 34.34 Israel 38.3734.34
Megaminx First round 60 3:59.74 Israel 4:54.393:59.74
Pyraminx First round 72 8.06 12.42 Israel 16.068.0611.1017.0710.10
Skewb First round 55 12.13 15.15 Israel 15.7412.13DNF12.9216.78

Barak Dery - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 11.15 12.59 Israel 11.1511.2813.6513.5012.99
First round 38 12.06 13.29 Israel 14.9712.5314.4512.0612.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 4.82 9.63 Israel 5.1617.63DNF6.094.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:04.70 1:06.95 Israel 1:06.561:05.981:08.301:10.421:04.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
First round 15 3:42.42 DNF Israel DNFDNF3:42.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 24.72 28.38 Israel 36.6524.7227.7125.9231.50

Baruch Adler - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 10.94 15.23 Israel 12.9517.3410.9416.0716.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.17 4.05 Israel 4.266.283.173.834.07
First round 27 3.37 4.77 Israel 4.534.655.133.375.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 43.37 52.94 Israel 43.371:00.1753.2854.0951.44
First round 12 46.29 48.00 Israel 49.0947.9846.2946.9459.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 1:59.90 2:11.84 Israel 2:13.132:15.24DNF1:59.902:07.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 6:00.48 Israel 6:00.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 7:41.62 Israel 7:41.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 32.93 45.65 Israel 57.4441.1842.4553.3232.93
Clock Final 37 9.55 DNF Israel 9.8313.47DNF9.55DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 8.49 10.67 Israel 10.9610.9110.138.4911.44
Square-1 Final 53 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 30:00 Israel 2/3 30:00

Ben Baron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.02 7.12 Israel 7.738.146.766.886.02
Second round 1 6.68 7.36 Israel 6.687.228.436.927.95
First round 1 6.05 7.01 NR Israel 6.057.746.356.958.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.75 2.41 Israel 3.832.101.752.692.44
Second round 2 1.56 2.55 Israel 3.823.672.241.751.56
First round 1 1.78 2.20 Israel 1.782.542.921.862.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.05 32.72 Israel 31.1634.8831.0533.1033.91
First round 2 31.08 32.14 Israel 33.5732.1531.0831.6132.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.84 57.46 Israel 54.8456.2358.2957.861:00.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 1:45.77 DNF Israel 1:45.77DNF1:57.62
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:50.41 2:59.62 Israel 3:16.082:52.372:50.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.65 DNF Israel DNFDNF26.65
First round 2 43.92 DNF Israel DNF43.92DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 21 NR Israel 21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.24 12.42 Israel 11.1012.2113.9514.4810.24
First round 1 10.56 11.55 NR Israel 10.5614.5711.2111.3912.04
Clock Final 4 6.93 8.97 Israel 6.93DNF8.049.499.37
Megaminx Final 1 42.82 45.27 Israel 45.7844.1542.8246.8145.89
First round 1 41.62 48.54 Israel 51.2254.8146.7741.6247.63
Pyraminx Final 4 3.13 4.46 Israel 6.707.673.143.553.13
First round 5 2.79 3.90 Israel 2.793.663.564.495.20
Skewb Final 3 4.60 5.36 Israel 5.095.764.605.2413.37
First round 2 3.06 4.78 Israel 5.973.063.574.806.21
Square-1 Final 1 11.68 14.45 NR Israel DNF11.6811.7115.5516.10
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/15 1:00:00 Israel 10/15 1:00:00

Ben Matyas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 10.30 12.37 Israel 11.9711.8910.3013.2617.01
First round 35 11.23 12.89 Israel 13.6413.2011.8415.8611.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.76 4.13 Israel 3.545.402.766.133.44
Second round 8 2.52 3.31 Israel 2.523.284.132.743.92
First round 8 2.60 3.73 Israel 3.809.402.802.604.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 43.39 53.18 Israel 51.7958.3843.3949.36DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
First round 9 1:59.73 2:40.49 Israel 2:42.653:19.101:59.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 Israel 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 26.31 28.71 Israel 28.8628.7356.9128.5426.31
Clock Final 12 12.14 13.95 Israel DNF15.4614.1712.1412.23
Megaminx Final 14 1:27.46 1:37.83 Israel 1:47.381:30.771:36.381:46.351:27.46
First round 17 1:30.57 1:51.54 Israel 1:57.132:07.711:49.841:47.651:30.57
Pyraminx Final 10 3.32 5.71 Israel 7.666.673.324.525.94
First round 12 5.47 6.67 Israel 5.476.486.377.167.81
Skewb First round 23 7.20 9.49 Israel 7.2010.199.7013.628.58
Square-1 Final 16 18.11 32.52 Israel 35.9418.1133.4537.4928.17

Ben Ofir Sarid - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 21.79 25.97 Israel 21.7925.2725.6027.2227.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 9.17 10.20 Israel 10.799.5910.229.1711.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 93 1:47.57 Israel 1:52.531:47.57
Clock Final 22 18.44 21.40 Israel 22.8222.1119.2827.9118.44
Megaminx First round 57 3:39.24 Israel 4:17.963:39.24
Pyraminx First round 59 9.18 11.58 Israel 12.4011.0511.299.1816.15
Skewb First round 68 14.61 17.10 Israel 14.6116.2317.2617.8118.58

Benaya Zuchman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 14.12 18.72 Israel 14.1216.4619.2520.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 1:45.04 Israel 1:45.041:55.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 104 45.26 1:16.11 Israel 1:54.7745.261:03.69DNF49.88
Pyraminx First round 67 7.67 12.16 Israel 13.7112.947.679.8215.83

Binyamin Tub - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 14.84 16.47 Israel 14.8415.5516.0022.0917.85
First round 44 13.39 14.17 Israel 14.6113.3914.9614.4513.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.81 4.75 Israel 6.824.423.873.815.95
First round 19 3.19 4.50 Israel 6.943.194.474.015.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:10.89 1:24.06 Israel 1:24.341:23.091:10.891:26.471:24.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 25.29 29.76 Israel 30.3125.2933.0050.1425.96
Pyraminx First round 74 7.93 12.64 Israel 12.4812.7912.667.9313.60

Dan Boharon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 9.52 11.59 Israel 11.149.5212.3213.6011.32
First round 12 8.81 10.83 Israel 10.3810.7912.0911.338.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.38 4.85 Israel 3.515.255.806.093.38
First round 23 3.41 4.68 Israel 3.795.355.853.414.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 49.25 53.93 Israel 51.171:02.9657.5353.0949.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:36.07 1:46.93 Israel 1:49.241:36.071:41.521:52.771:50.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:31.46 3:42.70 Israel 3:31.463:35.104:01.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:04.69 6:09.14 Israel 6:08.046:04.696:14.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.79 16.29 Israel 20.0813.7915.4417.2016.24
First round 8 14.83 18.41 Israel 15.8214.8320.6620.3719.03
Clock Final 29 23.76 30.09 Israel 23.7631.1134.3827.3931.77
Megaminx Final 10 1:18.27 1:31.64 Israel 1:34.991:34.351:18.271:25.581:38.67
First round 9 1:24.02 1:29.33 Israel 1:43.201:28.881:26.441:32.681:24.02
Pyraminx First round 44 6.90 10.35 Israel 13.566.9011.169.3810.50
Skewb First round 46 7.84 13.23 Israel 15.088.147.8416.4622.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Daniel Atlas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.42 11.79 Israel 10.4210.8513.0615.2311.45
First round 24 9.86 12.05 Israel 12.9312.449.8611.9011.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 46.67 50.62 Israel 56.7046.6749.4652.2750.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:16.39 1:36.37 Israel 1:46.741:38.121:16.391:32.391:38.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 3:49.84 4:22.09 Israel 4:02.943:49.845:13.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:20.57 6:29.00 Israel 6:21.626:44.826:20.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 1:15.61 1:22.15 Israel 1:25.371:25.461:15.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 21.53 23.83 Israel 24.3621.5322.6224.5231.76
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Daniel Benmocha - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 15.74 17.53 Israel 17.8328.8718.2016.5515.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.20 6.58 Israel 5.206.17DNF7.136.43
Pyraminx First round 121 16.81 17.76 Israel 18.8716.8116.9121.1717.50

Daniel Even - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 9.99 12.29 Israel 12.1711.7315.0712.979.99
First round 48 12.68 14.35 Israel 15.6712.6814.0414.1414.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.44 6.74 Israel 8.535.445.566.13DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 43 2:17.56 2:36.10 Israel 2:48.722:25.692:17.562:33.902:51.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 34 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:38.25 DNF Israel DNF3:38.25DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
Megaminx First round 46 2:49.29 Israel 2:49.292:56.01
Pyraminx First round 28 5.79 8.69 Israel 13.309.016.485.7910.58
Skewb First round 36 6.60 11.63 Israel 8.7714.656.6012.8513.28
Square-1 Final 12 22.55 30.51 Israel 29.5922.5530.8733.5131.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Daniel Miller - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 18.77 21.17 Israel 21.8922.0918.7719.5223.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.21 7.13 Israel 10.746.204.217.018.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:26.68 1:39.82 Israel 1:26.681:39.021:45.041:55.111:35.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 44.28 52.39 Israel 44.281:07.6148.981:01.3546.84
Pyraminx First round 26 6.61 8.68 Israel 10.656.618.307.0811.01
Skewb First round 45 10.39 13.18 Israel 10.3921.3910.4516.8712.23

Daniel Tal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 217 42.99 58.05 Israel 58.3456.701:03.1559.1142.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 180 18.16 23.15 Israel 20.0418.2031.2218.1632.11

Daniel Yosef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 10.11 12.54 Israel 13.0410.7713.8110.1114.22
First round 31 11.11 12.71 Israel 11.1112.8312.9012.3912.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.77 1:15.10 Israel 1:17.251:13.621:14.431:11.771:20.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:14.28 2:23.22 Israel 2:32.192:23.202:14.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:55.43 4:07.94 Israel 4:08.234:20.173:55.43
Megaminx First round 12 1:33.35 1:37.99 Israel 1:37.951:37.801:41.621:33.351:38.23
Skewb First round 16 5.93 8.43 Israel 11.708.115.937.339.86
Square-1 Final 36 49.04 Israel 1:39.3849.04

David Shimalkovsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 14.24 17.07 Israel 15.7619.9414.2415.51DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 4.44 6.72 Israel 6.636.429.254.447.10

Dean Livne - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 22.44 28.67 Israel 31.3629.3625.2922.4432.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 6.09 8.85 Israel 6.099.2410.857.2110.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 1:47.47 Israel 1:47.471:50.12

Devora Armon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 39.96 43.45 Israel 39.9641.6448.4740.7248.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 8.05 11.67 Israel 18.7014.979.2710.768.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 115 2:28.45 Israel 4:06.232:28.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 68 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 64 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 140 20.41 25.96 Israel 36.9428.7220.4127.4221.74
Skewb First round 94 37.99 44.29 Israel 48.7646.5537.9940.7745.54

Dor Sasson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 226 1:24.18 1:38.50 Israel 1:36.44DNF1:39.051:24.181:40.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 183 19.11 50.66 Israel DNF19.1131.201:11.9248.86

Dotan Pinchuk - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 22.48 27.52 Israel 28.7734.7725.3928.3922.48

Dzev Naiman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 13.42 15.64 Israel 14.5613.4215.4517.4316.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.66 5.71 Israel 5.646.335.376.114.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 35.83 44.83 Israel 41.2941.721:01.8351.4735.83
Pyraminx First round 107 9.15 15.55 Israel 9.1516.5914.0316.0318.30

Eilam Fein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 7.82 10.60 Israel 7.8211.7911.388.6311.86
Second round 16 8.90 11.22 Israel 12.0711.848.9010.7011.13
First round 14 8.32 10.87 Israel 13.188.3210.0211.4911.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.32 3.61 Israel 5.743.932.323.543.37
Second round 7 2.49 3.27 Israel 3.652.705.362.493.45
First round 4 2.35 2.92 Israel 2.805.842.962.992.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.00 44.60 Israel 45.0947.9241.8839.0046.83
First round 9 42.33 46.47 Israel 45.2950.4748.4642.3345.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:35.34 1:45.73 Israel 1:49.681:51.051:35.341:36.451:54.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.35 20.30 Israel 16.3520.5520.4819.8621.35
First round 10 16.23 18.93 Israel 23.4316.2317.6122.4916.70
Clock Final 19 15.63 19.54 Israel DNF15.6318.7818.0021.83
Megaminx Final 16 1:31.75 1:44.66 Israel 1:36.481:31.751:51.401:46.092:10.02
First round 14 1:41.35 1:45.69 Israel 1:44.001:43.231:49.841:41.351:51.58
Pyraminx First round 32 6.99 9.14 Israel 8.976.997.5619.8510.89
Square-1 Final 28 40.95 Israel 40.9550.65

Eitan Bashkin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 18.30 22.00 Israel 27.7020.4721.9618.3023.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 3.68 7.24 Israel 3.687.448.316.657.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 1:34.03 Israel 1:34.031:54.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 40.60 47.25 Israel 46.3540.601:04.7148.7946.60
Megaminx First round 50 3:15.96 Israel 3:16.653:15.96
Pyraminx First round 45 7.31 10.37 Israel 7.8311.8013.327.3111.47
Skewb First round 49 9.51 13.90 Israel 16.3513.5013.739.5114.47

Eitan Ovadia - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 23.52 28.72 Israel 29.2930.5429.1327.7423.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 7.43 14.97 Israel 7.4314.2020.9310.5520.17

Eitan Partush - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 12.15 13.67 Israel 14.2012.1514.4413.3513.45
First round 28 11.53 12.57 Israel 12.9212.5012.9212.2811.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.60 5.79 Israel 7.034.605.876.574.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 58.71 59.19 Israel 58.8559.2158.711:19.0959.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 2:07.68 2:19.65 Israel 2:28.822:17.982:07.682:28.102:12.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:16.38 DNF Israel 4:16.38DNFDNS
First round 18 4:22.00 DNF Israel 4:27.614:22.00DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Israel 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 22.39 24.19 Israel 24.4024.5625.0022.3923.61
Clock Final 8 10.53 12.57 Israel 13.0913.0219.2310.5311.60
Megaminx First round 30 1:55.70 2:23.55 Israel 2:55.142:21.672:23.721:55.702:25.25
Pyraminx First round 27 6.79 8.68 Israel 11.357.056.797.6512.18
Skewb First round 25 6.76 9.58 Israel 11.048.886.768.82DNF
Square-1 Final 26 36.69 49.82 Israel 56.8036.6937.2555.401:04.82

Eithan Sagy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 14.58 16.71 Israel 14.5821.0515.5515.1619.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.94 6.58 Israel 5.948.526.986.586.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:13.81 1:37.48 Israel 1:41.941:13.811:45.131:39.661:30.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 59 3:45.01 Israel 3:45.014:32.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 33 9:45.65 Israel 9:45.65

Elad Axelrod - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 13.96 21.57 Israel 18.0628.7028.0518.6113.96

Elad Damti - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 37.98 45.30 Israel 44.3457.6442.5948.9737.98

Eliyahu Ben David - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 30.16 33.77 Israel 30.5433.5030.1643.8437.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 8.20 11.91 Israel 8.2012.8910.0015.7012.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 111 2:16.33 Israel 2:16.332:36.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 110 1:18.39 Israel 1:18.391:42.32
Pyraminx First round 99 10.05 14.44 Israel 12.9110.0513.3217.0817.17

Eran Bar Lev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 14.53 20.67 Israel 21.3214.5319.1528.2021.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.77 4.52 Israel 3.774.454.984.138.25
First round 33 3.33 5.08 Israel 3.336.367.274.993.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:28.45 1:40.73 Israel 1:49.651:28.451:38.311:43.191:40.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 28.35 37.20 Israel 28.3534.3140.1437.15DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 9.06 11.07 Israel 13.1511.4710.939.0610.81

Erez Borenshtein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 17.80 21.23 Israel 21.5726.1621.8317.8020.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.83 5.95 Israel 4.854.835.287.718.54
First round 46 4.39 5.45 Israel 5.095.395.87DNF4.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:06.05 1:14.91 Israel 1:23.691:18.791:16.381:09.571:06.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 52 3:10.34 Israel 3:10.343:14.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 34.46 46.84 Israel 48.9934.4657.6345.4546.07
Clock Final 11 10.87 13.30 Israel 10.8710.8915.0926.5413.91
Megaminx First round 44 2:40.53 Israel 4:36.462:40.53
Pyraminx First round 81 9.39 13.12 Israel 15.729.3912.7510.8917.14
Skewb First round 58 12.22 15.37 Israel 14.5114.6712.2216.9319.48
Square-1 Final 19 30.32 39.14 Israel 41.1334.5330.3254.9341.76

Erez Erehl - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 190 27.35 35.98 Israel 27.3536.9437.6733.3349.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 8.11 10.32 Israel 8.119.3015.1012.269.40

Erez Katz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 28.31 31.38 Israel 31.9731.1528.3134.0631.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 6.56 9.81 Israel 8.9914.406.5611.858.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 109 1:15.47 Israel 1:38.161:15.47
Pyraminx First round 20 7.01 8.20 Israel 9.348.167.019.727.11

Etai Eliav - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 15.65 18.09 Israel 17.1215.6518.0919.0719.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 6.89 7.82 Israel 7.6710.296.898.107.69
Pyraminx First round 51 9.89 10.68 Israel 10.839.8912.1611.1010.12
Skewb First round 53 12.01 14.96 Israel 16.8914.3312.0113.6718.09

Eviatar Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 15.81 20.34 Israel 19.5615.81DNF19.3222.15

Eviatar Hittin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 10.00 12.64 Israel 10.0011.2813.7514.8912.90
First round 39 12.24 13.39 Israel 13.5812.6813.9212.2415.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.41 5.98 Israel 6.787.194.414.716.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:10.88 1:15.45 Israel 1:19.941:11.341:15.061:10.881:23.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 24.11 30.34 Israel 28.5928.6733.7724.1136.49
Clock Final 13 13.24 15.22 Israel 14.0113.24DNF17.7413.91
Pyraminx First round 29 6.36 8.84 Israel 11.836.366.5014.178.20
Square-1 Final 14 28.09 31.46 Israel 28.0934.0246.6528.1832.19

Evyatar Aviel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 15.41 21.27 Israel 15.4119.2620.6224.8723.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.77 6.36 Israel 6.256.016.824.777.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 42.39 51.81 Israel 54.8642.3957.4643.11DNF
Pyraminx First round 133 13.89 20.36 Israel 24.9913.89DNF17.9518.14

Eyal Alfasi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.52 10.56 Israel 11.099.5210.8511.149.73
Second round 5 7.96 9.36 Israel 7.9610.858.5911.658.64
First round 3 6.93 8.66 Israel 6.939.857.868.2811.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.76 3.24 Israel 3.463.392.763.273.06
Second round 9 2.78 3.46 Israel 3.543.743.098.932.78
First round 13 3.35 4.27 Israel 3.353.715.303.817.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.22 37.95 Israel 39.3045.3529.2236.2338.33
First round 5 33.42 36.81 Israel 36.5433.4235.5738.3240.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 16.95 18.97 Israel 18.8119.9118.1816.9522.12
First round 7 14.07 18.35 Israel 19.6818.0214.0717.3622.00
Pyraminx First round 86 11.75 13.28 Israel 11.7513.8113.8312.2015.68

Eylon Hershkovitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 14.50 18.44 Israel 18.6717.9518.7018.9614.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 5.80 7.92 Israel 6.8711.125.807.059.84

Gal Gavrieli - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 27.43 37.50 Israel 27.4338.7940.6636.5637.14

Gal Watermann - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 224 1:13.09 1:22.03 Israel DNF1:18.541:14.401:33.151:13.09

Gil Haigani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 17.27 18.54 Israel 20.0917.2723.4617.5717.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 101 52.67 1:06.37 Israel 54.731:11.71DNF1:12.6852.67
Pyraminx First round 105 10.66 15.52 Israel 15.9915.7619.2110.6614.82

Gil Zussman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 14.35 19.86 Israel 17.9833.6121.6714.3519.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 9.36 10.53 Israel 11.2510.799.369.5611.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:19.36 1:22.79 Israel 1:26.771:19.361:19.741:23.171:25.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 48 2:41.42 Israel 2:53.412:41.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 28 6:59.04 Israel 6:59.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Israel 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 39.23 51.97 Israel 40.9251.2239.231:03.781:28.43
Pyraminx First round 143 22.62 32.72 Israel 33.6124.4654.8440.0822.62
Square-1 Final 3 12.70 15.10 Israel 13.8112.7017.4715.7615.74

Gilad Aharon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 23.59 25.21 Israel 26.5824.1923.5924.8739.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 5.73 7.17 Israel 6.008.485.737.039.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 45.04 58.02 Israel 1:11.1159.7645.0446.341:07.96
Pyraminx First round 83 12.35 13.18 Israel 12.9313.8812.7212.3520.43

Gilad Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.81 9.86 Israel 10.9410.989.668.978.81
Second round 9 7.45 9.87 Israel 7.459.0110.899.7211.21
First round 10 9.32 10.54 Israel 9.3210.6910.4610.4612.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.42 4.04 Israel 4.095.983.933.424.09
Second round 14 2.89 3.81 Israel 3.584.304.362.893.55
First round 31 2.94 4.89 Israel 4.362.946.296.924.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.48 46.34 Israel 46.5846.4142.4846.0350.92
First round 10 38.80 46.67 Israel 44.1155.1247.8148.0938.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:53.44 2:02.20 Israel 1:55.351:55.011:53.442:28.392:16.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
First round 12 2:27.57 DNF Israel DNFDNF2:27.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 14.78 18.84 Israel 18.1618.7319.6420.4414.78
First round 16 18.15 21.84 Israel 18.1523.3921.4025.3820.72
Megaminx Final 4 1:05.30 1:08.57 Israel 1:13.661:15.281:05.301:05.361:06.69
First round 5 1:09.78 1:17.58 Israel 1:09.781:17.411:20.871:16.071:19.26
Pyraminx Final 11 4.71 6.28 Israel 7.487.144.716.545.15
First round 14 4.56 7.64 Israel 6.4310.074.569.177.32
Skewb Final 10 7.00 9.13 Israel 10.1410.077.747.009.59
First round 10 7.72 8.04 Israel 9.418.197.957.997.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Gilad Dotan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 29.70 30.86 Israel 30.2329.7031.4430.90DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 8.35 13.19 Israel 8.6117.43DNF13.528.35
Pyraminx First round 46 8.86 10.38 Israel 11.2812.6310.508.869.36

Gilad Hanania - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 9.73 10.96 Israel 10.909.9214.2712.079.73
Second round 11 8.64 10.12 Israel 10.8711.298.6410.648.85
First round 16 10.05 10.96 Israel 10.2710.0512.2810.3214.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.30 4.55 Israel 5.424.443.304.284.92
Second round 13 3.24 3.69 Israel 3.596.293.243.533.94
First round 28 4.03 4.77 Israel 6.264.035.454.264.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 54.81 1:03.15 Israel 1:07.1059.5654.811:02.781:25.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 2:12.17 2:24.12 Israel 2:12.172:31.592:31.082:13.472:27.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 27 6:08.33 Israel 6:08.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 27.53 36.59 Israel 44.4734.6035.2039.9627.53
Megaminx First round 64 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 79 8.26 13.04 Israel 11.2318.808.2611.7216.18
Skewb First round 34 8.28 10.92 Israel 10.7312.129.928.2817.48

Gur Shapira - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 30.40 32.35 Israel 32.7933.1831.0933.4730.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 160 7.90 12.59 Israel 14.1016.7114.037.909.65
Skewb First round 93 27.45 40.31 Israel 27.9943.7027.4549.2351.23

Guy Hertzmann-Resnik - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 56 3:36.08 Israel 3:36.083:56.91
Megaminx First round 25 2:01.01 2:08.78 Israel 2:20.172:05.882:11.662:08.812:01.01
Skewb First round 88 18.16 30.08 Israel 28.0030.2618.1631.9732.08

Guy Snovsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 23.64 29.25 Israel 27.8835.5726.3823.6433.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 6.84 9.98 Israel 8.759.3316.5511.856.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 98 34.81 1:01.15 Israel 1:28.4849.7234.8151.171:22.57
Pyraminx First round 118 13.56 16.94 Israel 13.5616.9919.4116.1917.63

Guy Zarian - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 14.43 17.76 Israel 14.4318.9616.6121.9717.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.62 6.41 Israel 5.775.887.5810.894.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 102 2:00.92 Israel 2:00.922:07.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 38.09 45.30 Israel 44.5947.2644.061:01.5438.09
Megaminx First round 56 3:38.76 Israel 3:38.764:28.28
Pyraminx First round 58 7.82 11.52 Israel 12.227.8211.9914.6810.36

Harel Erlanger - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 16.03 17.85 Israel 20.1119.5517.9416.0316.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.50 5.97 Israel 4.506.307.505.026.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 1:44.17 Israel 2:35.841:44.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 92 46.74 54.57 Israel 46.7453.0656.63DNF54.02

Hesed Keidar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 14.39 15.95 Israel 14.3919.8216.6016.7914.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.58 5.61 Israel 5.597.284.844.586.40
First round 38 3.71 5.17 Israel 3.714.976.344.216.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:02.97 1:05.23 Israel 1:13.661:06.331:05.901:02.971:03.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 1:54.51 2:04.65 Israel 2:02.081:59.822:38.362:12.041:54.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 4:23.32 4:37.99 Israel 4:23.324:45.224:45.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 28.01 31.28 Israel 31.2128.0139.7331.9930.64
Clock Final 16 15.20 17.72 Israel 16.0715.2019.7317.3519.83
Megaminx First round 45 2:47.05 Israel 2:47.052:51.52
Pyraminx First round 34 8.51 9.63 Israel 8.519.839.0010.0711.94
Skewb Final 15 7.33 10.85 Israel 10.9324.6312.407.339.22
First round 12 7.00 8.18 Israel 10.157.717.197.009.65
Square-1 Final 47 1:12.00 Israel DNF1:12.00

Hilel Ojalvo - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 22.13 24.83 Israel 28.3022.1323.5330.2522.67

Idan Grinboim - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 33.81 45.19 Israel DNF34.0845.4233.8156.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 177 8.53 18.04 Israel 31.1517.1717.798.5319.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 112 1:34.00 Israel DNF1:34.00
Pyraminx First round 139 16.99 25.02 Israel 33.1316.9922.9019.0241.20

Idan Shahar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.52 6.84 Israel 5.526.847.925.758.28

Ido Aharonov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 14.43 15.95 Israel 16.3015.2017.3516.3614.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.78 5.67 Israel 5.446.545.226.363.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:15.03 1:21.17 Israel 1:15.031:31.711:26.591:17.961:18.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 54 3:27.87 Israel 3:27.874:18.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 7:51.53 DNF Israel 7:51.53DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 42.94 49.60 Israel 42.9451.7749.4747.5758.22
Clock Final 27 23.57 27.55 Israel 27.2227.13DNF28.3023.57
Megaminx First round 64 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 52 9.55 10.74 Israel 9.5510.3015.3010.3711.54
Skewb First round 61 7.47 15.91 Israel 15.6416.127.4715.9819.31
Square-1 Final 24 35.77 43.10 Israel 35.7741.9342.291:30.9745.07

Ido Jelin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 23.24 27.93 Israel 23.2423.9230.1229.7653.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 5.40 7.71 Israel 7.088.938.845.407.21
Pyraminx First round 142 10.88 28.39 Israel 20.7345.7710.8818.661:05.35
Skewb First round 78 13.67 20.18 Israel 20.4419.5913.6720.5229.20

Ido Salman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 13.53 17.66 Israel 25.7619.5615.6913.5317.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.10 5.78 Israel 8.096.845.363.105.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 117 2:31.77 Israel 2:31.77DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 62 4:10.13 Israel 4:10.134:28.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 48 Israel 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 38.26 42.69 Israel 41.6646.0940.3249.7238.26
Megaminx First round 49 3:04.60 Israel 3:52.783:04.60
Pyraminx First round 106 12.51 15.53 Israel 14.2623.3013.1812.5119.16

Ido Sgan-Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 18.43 21.95 Israel 27.8419.4618.4322.0024.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.23 6.64 Israel 6.246.756.929.935.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 68 DNF Israel DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 34 DNF Israel DNF
Megaminx First round 48 3:03.25 Israel 4:20.903:03.25
Pyraminx First round 61 9.09 11.70 Israel 10.7511.959.0912.5112.40
Skewb First round 75 12.05 19.34 Israel 12.0515.6321.1221.2722.46
Square-1 Final 45 1:00.67 Israel 1:00.671:11.02

Ido Spiegel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 22.91 25.99 Israel 22.9326.9928.0622.9128.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 105 2:10.66 Israel 2:12.302:10.66

Ido Urman Nachmias - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 45.13 1:00.64 Israel 1:02.5553.401:11.9645.131:05.97

Ilan Elbaum - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 21.29 24.82 Israel 23.5132.3724.7421.2926.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 6.72 8.77 Israel 7.328.3111.9410.696.72

Ilan Miller - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 32.69 52.71 Israel 48.471:01.8032.69DNF47.85

Ilay Afergan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 24.59 27.37 Israel 26.1626.5929.3542.1824.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 7.32 9.79 Israel 7.327.5017.1711.969.91

Ilay Gadot - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 12.32 14.26 Israel 13.4612.3214.3015.0115.87
First round 36 11.83 12.91 Israel 12.2914.0814.0412.4111.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.58 5.32 Israel 4.585.095.335.557.33
First round 51 5.42 5.60 Israel 5.485.605.716.705.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 55 3:29.63 Israel 3:29.633:43.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 31 8:35.74 Israel 8:35.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
Megaminx First round 26 1:50.86 2:13.74 Israel 2:16.642:24.592:04.452:20.141:50.86
Pyraminx First round 111 12.95 15.82 Israel 20.2513.0212.9515.5218.91
Skewb First round 83 15.47 25.08 Israel 25.0024.3615.4725.8746.62
Square-1 Final 44 59.42 Israel 59.42DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Imri Baram - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 51.50 58.66 Israel 58.641:02.6051.501:00.5256.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 171 12.82 15.44 Israel 14.9514.6916.6712.8227.40

Inbar Segal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 44.05 49.91 Israel 49.0549.9944.0550.6952.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:29.53 1:39.70 Israel 1:36.071:40.421:42.601:47.701:29.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 3:46.43 3:58.82 Israel 3:58.153:46.434:11.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 14.32 19.80 Israel 18.3814.3219.4921.5224.77
First round 14 18.87 21.27 Israel 25.4521.5621.2818.8720.96
Megaminx Final 7 1:05.51 1:25.51 Israel 1:22.191:28.521:25.821:05.511:30.66
First round 6 1:12.77 1:22.98 Israel 1:23.121:26.711:27.521:12.771:19.10
Skewb Final 6 4.63 6.40 Israel 8.124.635.535.947.73
First round 8 5.52 6.76 Israel 6.745.528.227.715.82

Ishay Perel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 12.63 16.03 Israel 18.4112.6314.3018.9115.37
First round 32 12.06 12.72 Israel 12.0912.0613.1512.9314.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.68 5.52 Israel 4.685.015.806.475.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:27.48 1:38.27 Israel 1:27.481:30.221:35.91DNF1:48.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 40.47 54.98 Israel 48.9440.471:24.1056.6359.37
Pyraminx First round 135 12.21 21.88 Israel 20.7324.5612.21DNF20.34

Itai Aqua-Altman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 55.81 1:13.64 Israel 1:01.131:26.881:24.5355.811:15.26

Itai Hershberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 15.43 18.05 Israel 19.4623.3316.9815.4317.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.37 4.62 Israel 4.377.054.684.554.63
First round 44 3.80 5.39 Israel 4.673.804.766.886.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:16.10 1:29.95 Israel 1:22.271:16.101:35.801:44.151:31.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 40.32 50.93 Israel 1:00.5740.3244.9647.251:30.73
Pyraminx First round 55 10.20 11.18 Israel 11.7510.2016.0711.1010.68
Skewb First round 35 9.04 11.54 Israel 12.5611.989.0414.5110.07

Itai Hershkovitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 30.70 34.72 Israel 41.0332.7731.5030.7039.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.57 6.98 Israel 7.136.827.037.106.57

Itai Mimon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 37.29 40.88 Israel 43.9137.4142.5842.6537.29

Itai Neumann - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 11.60 12.02 Israel 14.3212.2711.8411.6011.94
First round 34 11.74 12.80 Israel 13.0412.9813.4711.7412.37

Itamar Gaash - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 28.43 33.14 Israel 31.7928.4335.1342.3632.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 8.65 13.04 Israel 8.6513.9014.3710.8515.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 106 1:01.94 Israel 1:01.941:29.00
Pyraminx First round 65 9.58 12.12 Israel 10.899.819.5815.66DNF
Skewb First round 77 15.95 20.06 Israel 26.6323.1516.6815.9520.36

Itamar Turm - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 9.65 11.43 Israel 12.599.6513.8310.3411.37
Second round 14 9.97 11.04 Israel 10.8212.759.9711.4110.89
First round 30 8.45 12.67 Israel 13.2213.3211.468.4513.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 3.45 6.47 Israel 4.817.906.713.457.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 45.88 51.43 Israel 58.8750.5945.8854.2749.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:16.73 1:31.60 Israel 1:34.431:31.741:16.731:40.801:28.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:01.05 4:08.06 Israel 4:01.054:21.244:01.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:03.06 5:18.72 Israel 5:08.975:03.065:44.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:16.28 DNF Israel DNFDNF2:16.28
First round 10 2:00.05 DNF Israel DNFDNF2:00.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.55 17.20 Israel 14.5522.4616.6415.5419.43
First round 4 14.52 16.84 Israel 18.4415.7316.3614.5220.82
Clock Final 17 16.80 18.60 Israel 20.4218.1917.2016.8024.84
Megaminx Final 11 1:13.84 1:31.87 Israel 1:25.461:39.041:31.111:40.791:13.84
First round 11 1:22.18 1:31.09 Israel 1:36.411:38.351:22.571:22.181:34.30
Pyraminx Final 1 2.13 2.83 NR Israel 6.823.992.132.242.25
First round 3 2.50 3.78 Israel DNF2.503.352.905.08
Skewb Final 8 6.36 7.43 Israel 9.047.356.568.376.36
First round 7 5.53 6.55 Israel 8.625.536.345.647.67
Square-1 Final 2 11.72 14.70 Israel 11.7213.2120.2713.6217.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 30:34 Israel 2/4 30:34

Itay Halevy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 20.56 22.71 Israel 20.5622.6628.9022.7722.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 6.74 7.44 Israel 6.747.217.867.847.28

Itay Levin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 14.92 15.72 Israel 16.4114.9714.9215.7918.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 6.56 8.00 Israel 6.568.676.848.499.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:07.72 1:23.86 Israel 1:07.721:25.301:19.121:27.161:27.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 53 3:14.81 Israel 3:16.443:14.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 44.50 50.42 Israel 51.0652.7544.501:29.2947.45
Clock Final 46 40.57 Israel 40.57DNF
Megaminx First round 54 3:34.80 Israel 3:51.633:34.80
Pyraminx First round 112 15.45 16.09 Israel DNF15.4816.4315.4516.35
Skewb First round 72 9.19 17.90 Israel DNF15.2521.739.1916.71
Square-1 Final 35 46.60 Israel 47.2046.60

Itay Weiss - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 39.48 43.77 Israel 40.4147.0539.4851.8343.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 159 11.39 12.32 Israel 12.7812.5735.7311.6211.39
Pyraminx First round 138 16.23 25.02 Israel 52.5829.1319.9716.2325.97

Itay Yagil - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 18.31 23.97 Israel 32.8418.3123.5422.3326.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 6.22 10.15 Israel 9.626.227.5413.28DNF
Pyraminx First round 132 16.62 19.99 Israel 20.2616.62DNF20.0819.63

Ivri Kamhi Froman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 80 9.93 13.11 Israel 13.299.9312.3214.5113.73

Jonatan Vollach - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 21.03 25.82 Israel 25.4128.7923.4328.6121.03

Jonathan Fuchs - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 13.05 14.06 Israel 14.2014.6713.0518.6013.31
First round 49 12.92 14.39 Israel 13.1216.0414.0815.9812.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 34.93 37.53 Israel 35.0338.1339.4242.0434.93

Jonathan Moiseyev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 16.55 20.67 Israel 21.1023.0816.5526.9917.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 6.68 11.13 Israel 31.2510.8012.859.756.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 1:32.14 Israel 1:32.141:41.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 47 2:41.38 Israel 3:19.362:41.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 99 44.79 1:03.19 Israel 1:31.4644.791:20.1853.7255.66
Clock Final 42 32.09 Israel 32.09DNF
Pyraminx First round 128 10.97 18.78 Israel 30.2619.6313.8210.9722.89

Jordan Givon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 21.15 24.35 Israel 25.0053.0525.8821.1522.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 5.25 7.71 Israel 10.155.9812.345.257.01

Kfir Havivi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 11.81 14.50 Israel 15.8716.5411.8114.1213.50
First round 45 13.35 14.18 Israel 13.3516.2914.0214.2714.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.98 5.25 Israel 3.985.865.594.835.32
First round 26 4.05 4.76 Israel 5.364.525.404.414.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:04.14 1:09.17 Israel 1:04.141:12.011:07.391:09.311:10.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 50 Israel 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 21.41 31.73 Israel 1:17.2131.0227.0137.1721.41
Megaminx First round 28 2:02.74 2:15.58 Israel 2:19.262:11.542:20.912:02.742:15.94
Pyraminx First round 23 7.53 8.41 Israel 9.847.827.537.909.52
Skewb First round 27 8.86 9.90 Israel 12.2910.418.948.8610.35

Lavi Mandelzweig - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 26.30 29.92 Israel 31.9426.3028.3129.5041.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 7.25 8.27 Israel 8.6911.098.157.257.96
Skewb First round 81 17.73 24.21 Israel DNF17.8817.7324.5630.20

Lavie Goldin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 216 42.31 56.30 Israel 54.1353.261:16.701:01.5242.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 174 12.24 15.97 Israel 21.1412.8419.8412.2415.24

Levi Krassenstein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.70 11.53 Israel 11.1110.9610.7014.2612.51
First round 19 8.40 11.32 Israel 13.029.998.4010.9812.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.60 4.34 Israel 4.245.743.793.604.98
Second round 12 3.05 3.65 Israel 3.735.213.053.293.92
First round 21 3.22 4.52 Israel 5.343.225.174.703.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.83 50.87 Israel 50.691:08.0850.8151.1047.83
First round 16 37.52 49.30 Israel 57.2949.6449.6648.6137.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 1:50.95 2:10.91 Israel 1:50.952:24.042:31.071:56.392:12.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 20.71 28.02 Israel 49.9830.0222.8331.2020.71
Clock Final 3 7.80 8.88 Israel 7.8010.188.05DNF8.41
Pyraminx First round 37 8.06 9.70 Israel 8.759.838.0610.5215.40
Skewb First round 21 4.84 9.38 Israel 12.389.714.847.3811.05
Square-1 Final 33 45.46 Israel 45.46DNF

Liam Filer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 28.41 29.61 Israel 30.0429.7629.0332.0528.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 6.78 8.68 Israel 6.788.656.7815.6310.60
Pyraminx First round 89 9.15 13.47 Israel 13.929.1512.7616.0813.74

Liam Moshe - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 16.87 21.55 Israel 25.9120.6733.5318.0716.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 4.50 10.00 Israel 4.5013.437.1112.7810.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 2:20.95 Israel 2:20.95DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 114 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Liam Naor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 31.13 40.94 Israel 33.0731.4858.28DNF31.13

Libby Barzelay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 31.82 35.96 Israel 40.9631.8240.0932.5835.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 8.02 10.57 Israel 12.5715.609.018.0210.13
Pyraminx First round 126 9.36 18.76 Israel 27.6518.2823.0314.989.36

Libi Niv - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 219 53.30 59.46 Israel 1:22.0157.6053.301:00.451:00.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 7.33 8.48 Israel 7.338.668.718.608.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 120 3:30.75 Israel 3:39.353:30.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 68 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Clock Final 38 17.36 DNF Israel 17.36DNFDNF23.53DNF
Pyraminx First round 88 9.95 13.31 Israel 14.969.9513.9511.9014.09
Skewb First round 91 21.32 34.36 Israel 44.2021.3228.2332.5142.35

Libi Wohlfeiler Kahaty - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 10.51 14.76 Israel 16.6910.5115.2616.3412.69
First round 42 12.74 13.61 Israel 16.4212.7413.8813.4313.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.37 4.79 Israel 4.374.374.41DNF5.59
First round 47 4.36 5.47 Israel 4.3611.786.135.624.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 1:34.13 Israel 1:34.13DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 1:36.03 DNF Israel 1:36.03DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 29.54 34.00 Israel 32.0438.2835.4634.4929.54
Square-1 Final 18 26.01 36.77 Israel 26.0132.2435.5143.8242.55

Lior Levi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 19.76 22.96 Israel 25.1019.7621.5122.2826.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 9.01 14.27 Israel 14.5517.819.0112.3215.94
Pyraminx First round 114 11.98 16.46 Israel 19.6112.0917.7011.9819.58

Lior Segev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 9.97 11.59 Israel 12.5211.6813.2010.569.97
First round 23 9.40 11.70 Israel 10.3615.8414.779.409.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.51 5.12 Israel 6.045.543.514.525.31
First round 35 2.88 5.16 Israel 5.346.025.082.885.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 52.84 55.53 Israel 55.1452.8458.0553.411:07.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 45 2:34.55 Israel 2:34.553:14.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 23.44 30.63 Israel 28.0223.4441.9632.3131.57
Megaminx First round 27 1:47.95 2:14.75 Israel 2:20.892:13.732:09.642:23.831:47.95
Pyraminx Final 7 2.55 5.31 Israel 7.039.132.554.494.40
First round 6 4.43 5.03 Israel 4.646.165.254.435.19
Skewb First round 40 9.54 12.54 Israel 13.439.9419.319.5414.25
Square-1 Final 42 58.93 Israel 58.931:04.05

Maayan Givon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 13.81 15.80 Israel 15.6714.5619.9113.8117.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.21 6.76 Israel 6.586.587.1310.465.21

Magal Ofir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 12.55 16.21 Israel 16.6615.1216.8612.5517.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 3.37 6.68 Israel 3.377.768.584.897.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:08.95 1:22.18 Israel 1:24.151:21.381:22.991:08.951:22.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 50 2:57.54 Israel 3:23.952:57.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 34.36 44.97 Israel 34.3646.3545.8554.1942.70
Clock Final 47 46.52 Israel 1:41.9246.52
Megaminx First round 43 2:38.49 Israel 2:38.493:43.89
Pyraminx First round 103 14.45 15.45 Israel 18.8214.4514.8416.4615.04
Square-1 Final 53 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Malachi Tebris - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 28.52 35.16 Israel DNF31.9736.2937.2328.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 173 6.55 15.96 Israel 13.51DNF15.116.5519.26
Pyraminx First round 131 13.89 19.68 Israel DNF22.0118.6018.4213.89
Skewb First round 86 25.07 28.32 Israel 25.0732.39DNF25.1927.38

Maor Hoter - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.94 9.82 Israel 8.9810.6114.109.868.94
Second round 7 8.12 9.79 Israel 15.339.9810.828.578.12
First round 9 9.41 10.46 Israel 10.2211.399.419.7814.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.04 3.80 Israel 3.245.653.044.463.71
Second round 11 3.47 3.63 Israel 3.473.763.533.603.87
First round 7 2.94 3.62 Israel 3.803.833.232.944.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 56.13 1:09.20 Israel 56.131:25.7858.801:22.961:05.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 52 Israel 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.32 18.80 Israel 17.5419.9918.8622.0217.32
First round 3 15.12 16.68 Israel 15.1220.3218.8515.8415.34
Clock Final 33 20.83 35.79 Israel 51.6628.2220.83DNF27.49
Pyraminx Final 9 3.91 5.69 Israel 8.596.893.914.885.31
First round 11 4.23 6.06 Israel 9.055.764.236.176.26
Skewb First round 32 7.31 10.88 Israel 10.407.887.3114.3715.09
Square-1 Final 9 17.49 25.73 Israel 27.9517.4925.2525.9126.04

Matan Kleinier - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 38.04 40.19 Israel 41.3338.04DNF40.1439.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 6.63 10.67 Israel 6.6312.798.8013.5710.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 119 2:53.21 Israel 2:53.212:54.63
Pyraminx First round 98 11.75 14.21 Israel 11.7517.1213.6116.4912.54
Skewb First round 59 13.28 15.44 Israel 17.6214.1114.5817.7913.28

Matan Oron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 11.29 12.86 Israel 11.2913.1513.6111.8314.86
First round 27 11.40 12.50 Israel 11.4011.6114.9612.1513.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.54 3.92 Israel 3.424.703.652.545.44
First round 32 3.51 4.91 Israel 5.683.515.014.057.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 63 4:11.89 Israel 4:11.89DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 32 9:12.21 Israel 9:12.21
Megaminx First round 40 2:31.32 Israel 4:00.892:31.32
Pyraminx First round 15 6.40 7.99 Israel 7.527.738.716.409.28
Skewb First round 47 10.00 13.38 Israel 12.5212.9614.6510.0014.89
Square-1 Final 38 51.02 Israel 1:12.8451.02

Matar Gev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 15.61 17.33 Israel 17.5917.1317.2615.6121.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 4.73 6.68 Israel 6.759.727.196.094.73
Pyraminx First round 63 10.81 11.77 Israel 10.81DNF13.4911.0210.81

Mati Shabtay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 1:54.71 2:05.75 Israel 2:19.312:06.081:54.712:02.502:08.66

Maxim Prokhorov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 114 2:27.54 Israel 2:27.542:36.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 68 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 35.35 37.31 Israel 35.3538.0535.7638.1139.71
Megaminx First round 63 4:35.28 Israel 4:35.28DNF
Skewb First round 74 15.61 18.43 Israel 22.2017.7815.6120.1717.33

Meidad Cramer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 38.24 40.58 Israel 41.0449.0138.2438.7841.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 7.99 9.89 Israel 7.9914.3910.819.279.59
Skewb First round 67 6.63 17.10 Israel DNF16.846.6318.3116.16

Michael Ben Raziel - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.21 10.80 United States 10.2110.4010.8811.8011.13
Second round 10 8.98 9.87 United States 11.1310.209.588.989.83
First round 17 9.64 10.97 United States 9.6411.8410.6714.6910.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.83 3.64 United States 3.633.702.834.013.59
Second round 6 2.22 3.24 United States 5.843.512.782.223.44
First round 6 3.04 3.58 United States 3.043.534.023.184.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 47.23 50.12 United States 49.7552.3247.2349.2051.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:44.60 1:47.85 United States 1:44.841:51.611:44.602:20.661:47.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:32.06 DNF United States 1:32.06DNFDNF
First round 6 1:34.73 DNF United States 1:34.731:49.70DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 15.83 22.55 United States 22.5915.8326.7319.4825.59
Clock Final 5 7.28 9.13 United States 16.578.908.177.2810.33
Megaminx Final 6 1:19.41 1:24.54 United States 1:30.471:37.901:19.411:20.961:22.20
First round 7 1:09.27 1:24.91 United States 1:32.471:19.761:28.341:26.641:09.27
Pyraminx Final 12 3.60 6.32 United States 6.957.203.606.305.70
First round 10 4.11 6.00 United States 6.016.464.115.716.27
Skewb Final 9 7.57 7.94 United States 7.778.3611.507.697.57
First round 13 7.20 8.18 United States 8.617.707.208.2213.16
Square-1 Final 11 23.51 28.01 United States 24.7831.5723.5133.9127.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 27:54 United States 3/4 27:54

Michael Stavi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 27.34 29.89 Israel 30.6830.2129.4530.0127.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 6.24 8.13 Israel 9.769.336.246.578.48

Michael Tzor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 15.11 17.83 Israel 18.9219.1415.1118.2816.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 4.74 7.56 Israel 8.394.747.3211.396.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:17.60 1:32.61 Israel 1:30.801:17.601:48.751:54.281:18.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 49 2:57.36 Israel 2:57.363:04.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 52 Israel 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 43.96 46.43 Israel 1:09.3944.0043.9644.2451.05
Clock Final 24 19.06 23.14 Israel 33.0324.5323.7319.0621.15
Megaminx First round 22 1:50.70 2:03.13 Israel 2:18.302:09.182:08.251:50.701:51.95
Pyraminx First round 36 9.12 9.65 Israel 11.279.299.3310.349.12
Skewb First round 73 13.52 18.42 Israel 26.0714.1413.5220.2320.90
Square-1 Final 50 1:55.17 Israel 1:55.172:09.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Mordchai Rozental - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 14.25 15.79 Israel 15.9818.2916.0114.2515.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.04 6.81 Israel 7.576.326.558.205.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 68 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 76 11.15 12.73 Israel 34.8014.8111.1612.2311.15
Skewb First round 89 21.32 31.02 Israel DNF32.1921.3230.3430.52

Nadav Ayalon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 22.07 25.59 Israel 25.5122.0728.0625.4725.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 9.32 10.53 Israel 9.3211.1911.649.4810.93

Nadav Tomer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 16.24 19.51 Israel 17.1623.3219.4016.2421.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 6.27 7.44 Israel 6.276.787.608.057.95

Natanel Kaner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 18.50 20.19 Israel 23.1218.5019.3320.3420.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 6.39 7.75 Israel 7.396.398.717.148.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
Megaminx First round 52 3:31.88 Israel 4:20.363:31.88
Pyraminx First round 94 10.37 13.86 Israel 14.4015.9213.7710.3713.42

Netanel Burobik - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 34.49 39.35 Israel 42.7445.7334.4934.5540.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 169 11.28 15.04 Israel 13.0720.5016.9211.2815.14
Pyraminx First round 60 8.79 11.59 Israel 12.209.258.7914.4313.33
Skewb First round 76 14.46 19.37 Israel 17.4414.4622.3120.6320.03

Netanel Pour - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 8.84 11.39 Israel 12.6310.0612.4111.698.84
First round 29 9.10 12.66 Israel 12.5012.1913.309.1016.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.95 4.24 Israel 5.253.843.635.432.95
Second round 5 2.79 3.23 Israel 2.794.683.463.233.01
First round 10 2.80 3.95 Israel 3.284.534.244.322.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 48.54 55.98 Israel 56.551:02.8457.5848.5453.80
First round 13 44.00 48.42 Israel 48.3253.7844.0046.5050.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:23.46 1:34.59 Israel 1:48.551:23.461:40.731:31.271:31.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:24.67 3:33.96 Israel 3:35.573:24.673:41.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 5:35.63 5:49.97 Israel 6:16.695:35.635:37.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39 Israel 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 21.29 23.88 Israel 26.0324.2521.3527.5521.29
Clock Final 10 12.51 13.00 Israel DNF12.5112.5813.3813.05
Megaminx Final 8 1:19.89 1:30.70 Israel 1:19.891:31.001:48.781:31.491:29.61
First round 8 1:23.71 1:28.95 Israel 1:37.001:24.301:41.191:25.551:23.71
Pyraminx Final 3 2.32 3.54 Israel 13.094.672.322.833.12
First round 1 2.88 3.11 NR Israel 2.892.885.273.213.22
Skewb Final 11 8.44 9.59 Israel 8.448.8913.838.4911.38
First round 9 5.44 7.01 Israel 7.336.1011.375.447.60
Square-1 Final 5 15.38 18.88 Israel 17.4515.3822.9216.9922.21

Nevo Dessau - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 10.73 12.75 Israel 13.0210.73DNF13.0612.18
First round 40 11.35 13.46 Israel 11.5716.2120.7912.6011.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.67 5.65 Israel 4.675.714.976.2816.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 53.59 58.19 Israel 59.601:06.5955.7959.1953.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 1:59.49 2:07.28 Israel 2:06.861:59.492:13.112:24.422:01.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:41.63 DNF Israel 2:41.63DNFDNF
First round 11 2:08.28 DNF Israel 2:14.73DNF2:08.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 22.31 28.21 Israel 33.7924.3637.8026.4922.31
Clock Final 23 20.24 22.46 Israel 24.8520.24DNF20.4322.09
Megaminx First round 21 1:48.87 2:02.61 Israel 1:59.902:08.301:59.642:11.871:48.87
Pyraminx First round 25 5.59 8.68 Israel 10.036.935.599.389.74
Skewb First round 52 12.52 14.49 Israel 19.1017.5412.9912.9412.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Israel DNF

Nitay Mishan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 32.12 41.70 Israel 54.2149.9837.5637.5632.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 8.54 11.22 Israel 8.5412.2510.6814.5710.74

Nitay Rozenboim-Letai - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 14.37 15.74 Israel 16.6714.3714.4616.0917.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 37.61 39.85 Israel 52.2037.6139.6440.0839.83

Nitsan Koren - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 20.33 22.65 Israel 21.4721.4420.3325.03DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 8.06 10.44 Israel 8.06DNF9.478.2313.63

Niv Doron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 10.72 12.68 Israel DNF10.7212.8412.6312.56
First round 7 9.52 10.14 Israel 10.5810.319.5210.149.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.16 4.22 Israel 3.523.164.394.756.21
Second round 10 3.12 3.56 Israel 3.854.063.123.503.34
First round 15 3.32 4.39 Israel 3.325.225.483.654.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 44.02 49.59 Israel 44.0246.2953.0849.4953.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:29.27 1:39.08 Israel 1:42.791:29.271:41.891:46.351:32.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:23.28 3:32.25 Israel 3:23.283:34.703:38.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 5:51.24 6:07.59 Israel 6:11.185:51.246:20.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Israel 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.61 17.65 Israel 16.9616.6121.4418.4817.51
First round 15 18.52 21.47 Israel 20.2023.7218.5220.4829.05
Clock Final 1 6.17 NR 7.88 NR Israel 6.178.378.347.577.73
Megaminx First round 20 1:52.79 1:57.71 Israel 2:05.791:54.921:59.101:59.111:52.79
Pyraminx Final 14 5.78 7.13 Israel 13.247.816.105.787.48
First round 16 6.45 7.99 Israel 9.807.606.566.4510.29
Skewb First round 26 6.66 9.89 Israel 10.3711.166.668.1413.44
Square-1 Final 34 45.49 Israel 45.491:20.73

Noah Berdah-Canet - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 221 47.74 1:01.46 Israel 1:23.7547.7459.311:02.781:02.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 187 14.11 DNF Israel DNF27.1914.11DNF19.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 114 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 116 14.35 16.65 Israel 14.88DNF18.8416.2414.35

Noam Asory - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 25.88 28.53 Israel 30.6328.8126.1525.8833.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 7.35 DNF Israel DNF8.57DNF7.35DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 99 1:50.80 Israel 1:57.731:50.80
Clock Final 50 1:55.87 Israel DNF1:55.87
Pyraminx First round 124 15.29 18.28 Israel 17.7520.36DNF15.2916.72

Noam Katz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 11.44 15.06 Israel 18.0511.4411.8619.1215.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.81 4.79 Israel 4.993.814.594.796.45
First round 17 4.00 4.47 Israel 4.706.844.044.684.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 46.49 DNF Israel DNF46.4958.98DNF52.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 2:07.94 2:23.38 Israel 2:28.512:07.942:17.12DNF2:24.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 52 Israel 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 20.27 23.59 Israel 24.5120.2722.0424.2228.70
Pyraminx First round 82 8.10 13.18 Israel 18.209.218.1013.6816.65
Skewb First round 42 8.89 12.94 Israel 15.968.928.8913.9427.15

Ofek Egozi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 9.07 11.31 Israel 10.169.0711.8411.92DNF
First round 20 10.00 11.35 Israel 10.7811.9010.0011.3812.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.34 4.30 Israel 4.684.393.823.345.74
First round 14 3.67 4.34 Israel 5.335.603.853.673.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.21 45.84 Israel 42.9248.1037.2147.7846.83
First round 8 41.62 43.49 Israel 43.1643.8247.1741.6243.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:31.04 1:40.84 Israel 2:10.151:35.201:31.041:42.921:44.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:19.42 3:31.55 Israel 3:19.423:28.543:46.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 6:26.24 6:38.84 Israel 6:29.947:00.356:26.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.70 16.71 Israel 17.7114.7018.2915.4216.99
First round 11 16.72 19.19 Israel 22.0016.7219.4321.2916.86
Clock Final 31 28.37 33.17 Israel 35.6528.37DNF30.2833.57
Megaminx Final 9 1:23.96 1:30.95 Israel 1:26.831:23.961:31.191:34.831:53.67
First round 10 1:27.24 1:30.34 Israel 1:30.471:28.381:32.171:38.121:27.24
Pyraminx Final 8 4.81 5.40 Israel 7.326.154.814.855.20
First round 7 3.48 5.21 Israel 6.084.313.485.236.46
Skewb Final 1 4.38 5.12 Israel 6.044.624.384.716.43
First round 4 4.54 5.28 Israel 5.195.735.154.545.49
Square-1 Final 7 17.70 20.74 Israel 17.7023.3718.9823.5519.86

Ofir Kushnir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 15.22 19.44 Israel 22.9621.9515.2217.2519.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 7.31 11.21 Israel 9.5412.6212.447.3111.64

Ohad Regev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 13.89 17.41 Israel 13.8915.8318.0318.3822.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.77 5.72 Israel 5.367.026.704.775.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:21.80 1:27.54 Israel 1:30.011:26.031:43.851:21.801:26.59
Pyraminx First round 21 7.48 8.29 Israel 8.667.4810.067.708.51

Omer Meir Cherry - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 31.66 38.80 Israel 40.4340.9531.6639.2436.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 7.13 8.84 Israel 7.137.2411.098.1912.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 107 2:11.96 Israel 2:11.96DNF
Megaminx First round 55 3:37.83 Israel 3:55.253:37.83
Pyraminx First round 90 10.50 13.50 Israel 17.2510.5012.7114.0113.79
Skewb First round 92 30.98 37.31 Israel 35.0641.9234.9642.2030.98

Omer Nacmani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 46.37 55.36 Israel 59.7546.3750.5455.801:05.32
Clock Final 15 12.54 16.84 Israel 12.5414.84DNF15.6220.05

Omri Granot - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 12.87 14.86 Israel 13.6518.0916.9412.8714.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.03 6.22 Israel 5.815.717.155.037.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:06.50 1:18.48 Israel 1:19.061:14.651:23.201:06.501:21.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 2:07.16 2:33.45 Israel 2:44.252:18.532:37.572:58.532:07.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 4:15.81 4:45.65 Israel 4:50.604:15.815:10.53
Megaminx First round 33 2:06.83 2:26.81 Israel 2:23.272:31.572:06.832:45.152:25.60
Pyraminx First round 41 6.73 9.99 Israel 7.4411.976.7314.5310.56
Skewb First round 44 9.44 13.18 Israel 9.4416.4314.0614.1711.31
Square-1 Final 27 34.98 50.90 Israel 43.8834.9852.7859.1656.03

Omri Kehila - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.02 9.38 Israel 8.0211.3210.209.318.62
Second round 12 9.45 10.67 Israel 11.2711.0311.549.459.70
First round 11 9.45 10.61 Israel 13.7310.189.939.4511.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.84 4.01 Israel 4.484.383.224.442.84
Second round 15 2.85 3.87 Israel 3.904.243.482.857.50
First round 12 3.34 4.26 Israel 6.444.714.453.343.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 49.01 55.08 Israel 49.111:02.9753.231:02.9049.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.30 1:33.47 Israel 1:33.491:26.301:42.731:36.351:30.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:34.51 3:54.64 Israel 4:02.684:06.743:34.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.07 18.02 Israel 19.5519.9919.5114.0715.01
First round 6 14.24 18.19 Israel DNF15.9718.8514.2419.74
Clock Final 51 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 41 2:34.57 Israel 2:36.402:34.57
Pyraminx First round 93 11.18 13.81 Israel 11.1814.1314.0613.2515.63
Skewb First round 30 8.14 10.76 Israel 12.8010.298.149.2013.34

Omri Mendel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 22.72 26.07 Israel 25.4622.7228.7930.0823.97

Oren Gilboa - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 16.03 20.64 Israel 16.0320.2523.7319.4522.22
Pyraminx First round 100 8.84 14.63 Israel 16.3616.8411.528.8416.01

Ori Kabla - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 11.43 12.61 Israel 12.9711.8814.2811.4312.97
First round 18 8.78 11.21 Israel 10.0614.3912.878.7810.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.06 3.91 Israel 3.184.824.973.063.73
First round 18 3.26 4.49 Israel 4.114.965.123.264.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 51.79 54.73 Israel 59.2251.7953.031:19.2451.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 1:55.98 2:04.80 Israel 2:16.872:05.872:03.492:05.041:55.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 4:35.48 4:47.39 Israel 4:58.604:35.484:48.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 23.21 27.91 Israel 25.9023.2129.8836.0027.95
Megaminx First round 42 2:37.15 Israel 2:37.152:50.78
Pyraminx First round 19 6.22 8.16 Israel 13.106.229.728.366.41
Skewb Final 4 4.73 5.37 Israel 4.734.745.1610.386.22
First round 5 4.25 5.29 Israel 4.254.585.365.947.54
Square-1 Final 23 34.29 42.32 Israel 39.6237.1634.2957.5750.17

Ori Lipson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 9.88 11.18 Israel 11.1516.0211.999.8810.39
Second round 8 9.10 9.80 Israel 9.689.2710.4513.539.10
First round 6 8.57 9.54 Israel 11.168.579.109.2910.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.65 5.00 Israel 3.654.036.679.394.31
First round 9 3.14 3.81 Israel 3.146.264.633.553.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 44.71 51.53 Israel 1:09.4554.5449.3244.7150.72
First round 15 44.84 49.12 Israel 44.8447.1947.5552.62DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:32.20 1:44.82 Israel 1:32.201:51.601:50.241:44.031:40.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Israel 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 27.34 33.02 Israel 35.0941.8329.3734.5927.34
Pyraminx Final 16 7.93 10.04 Israel 10.1310.90DNF7.939.10
First round 13 5.48 7.44 Israel 8.046.185.488.0911.28

Ori Silberman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 24.44 30.39 Israel 28.6224.4433.0329.5235.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.33 6.63 Israel 5.6111.018.595.684.33
Pyraminx First round 48 9.64 10.60 Israel 9.9211.969.6422.259.91

Orr Knaan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 19.25 20.59 Israel 20.6422.0419.2520.6420.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 7.01 8.35 Israel 7.717.0114.748.209.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:28.65 1:49.91 Israel 1:28.651:41.312:00.831:47.58DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 58 3:44.57 Israel 3:44.57DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 44.91 49.98 Israel 56.6144.9149.0647.7853.09
Clock Final 39 18.25 DNF Israel 23.0618.25DNFDNF20.74
Megaminx First round 51 3:20.33 Israel 3:28.323:20.33
Pyraminx First round 104 13.76 15.51 Israel 16.8513.7615.90DNF13.79
Skewb First round 63 11.76 16.23 Israel 21.0311.9833.2315.6911.76
Square-1 Final 46 1:09.81 Israel DNF1:09.81

Osher Kuta - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 208 39.76 45.58 Israel 52.7148.2845.3743.1039.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 170 13.85 15.36 Israel 14.9716.1318.2514.9713.85
Pyraminx First round 101 13.01 14.66 Israel 13.1920.2513.7217.0713.01

Porat Yaniv - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 16.22 18.03 Israel 18.8216.2217.9117.3519.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 52.11 1:00.34 Israel 1:01.051:01.3659.361:00.6152.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:41.64 1:57.75 Israel 2:15.551:56.491:41.641:56.422:00.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:36.75 3:37.73 Israel 3:36.753:39.643:36.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 DNF Israel DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 30.76 36.55 Israel 34.5146.1630.7635.2839.87
Clock Final 20 14.94 20.00 Israel 14.9422.83DNF20.2516.91
Pyraminx First round 57 8.14 11.48 Israel 8.1410.3111.1014.7813.03
Skewb Final 12 6.25 9.64 Israel 17.036.257.6613.977.28
First round 11 7.19 8.14 Israel 10.287.198.537.598.30
Square-1 Final 8 17.79 23.30 Israel 17.7922.4622.3226.1425.13

Rakefet Stone - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 182 11.49 27.83 Israel 21.6223.6340.6011.4938.24

Rani Tamam - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 28.31 35.94 Israel 33.46DNF37.4728.3136.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 7.46 9.45 Israel 7.4610.668.0513.919.64
Pyraminx First round 96 7.89 13.95 Israel 15.287.8923.3310.7715.80
Skewb First round 71 7.05 17.54 Israel 17.2316.457.0518.93DNF

Raviv Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 14.19 18.17 Israel 19.3114.1919.2719.1216.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.95 6.27 Israel 6.554.955.646.618.91
Pyraminx First round 91 9.09 13.64 Israel DNF12.3315.489.0913.11

Roei Perel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 14.76 15.37 Israel 15.1715.8815.0614.7618.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.64 6.27 Israel 5.934.6411.305.407.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 50.62 1:07.95 Israel 50.621:16.831:04.711:02.321:17.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF DNF Israel DNSDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 22.61 27.02 Israel 28.0128.0542.5325.0022.61

Roey Simhoni - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 41.67 46.65 Israel 42.6753.0445.8251.4641.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 4.64 7.85 Israel 4.647.659.097.478.42

Ron Bogdanov Semyatich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 22.90 24.74 Israel 24.7022.9026.0530.0623.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 7.12 8.41 Israel 7.128.4710.778.118.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 108 2:12.49 Israel 2:12.492:31.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 68 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 96 45.61 1:00.30 Israel DNF45.6152.851:01.331:06.71
Clock Final 35 27.72 38.71 Israel 54.5329.3427.72DNF32.25
Pyraminx First round 127 13.40 18.77 Israel 16.9220.6413.4023.4118.76
Skewb First round 69 13.58 17.20 Israel 15.7417.9013.5817.9720.05

Roni Hagbi - Israel WCA profile