CCC Open Moscow 2019


Date
Apr 13 - 14, 2019
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Interactive entertainment center "Cyberspace"

Address
Moscow, Avtozavodskaya st., 18, "Riviera" shopping center
Details

2nd floor of "Riviera" shopping center

Website
CCC Open Moscow 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
CCCSTORE.RU and IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга")
WCA Delegates
Maria Zhits and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please check our VK Group for a lot of useful info. We'll also publish important announcements there.

Also, plese read "Registration Requirements" carefully before registering.

ATTENTION. Please keep in mind that you can take no more than 1 guest with you


Для подробной информации о наших соревнованиях рекомендуем перейти в нашу группе Вконтакте. Мы будем выкладывать важные объявления, поэтому рекомендуем подписаться

Также, перед регистрацией внимательно прочитайте раздел "Условия регистрации" ниже.

ВНИМАНИЕ! Пожалуйста, учтите, что с собой можно взять не более одного (1) гостя.

Events
Main event
Competitors
428
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 450 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Для оплаты перейдите на сайт https://cubingrf.org/ccc-open-moscow-2019/. Оплата возможна банковскими картами, а также с помощью системы Яндекс.Деньги

После оплаты в течение 2-3 дней Ваше имя появится в списке участников, а также на электронную почту придет уведомление

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Nikolay Masson.
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org


You can pay the entry fee here - https://cubingrf.org/ccc-open-moscow-2019/. You can pay via debit/credit card or via Yandex.Money system

After payment you will appear in competitors list within 2-3 days. You will also recieve an email notification.

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/CCCOpenMoscow2019/register
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Stefan Pochmann
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 8.02 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) finished second (8.17) and Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) finished third (8.29).

European records: Grigorii Alekseev‎ 5x5x5 Blindfolded 5:14.17 (average).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 11.06 12.41 Russia 12.4913.0012.6612.0811.06
First round 59 12.54 13.66 Russia 12.9614.4914.9112.5413.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.99 5.52 Russia 3.995.505.057.886.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 41.85 43.29 Russia 53.2843.0142.9541.8543.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 19.26 21.26 Russia 26.7919.7419.2620.2123.84
Pyraminx First round 68 7.37 8.55 Russia DNF7.379.978.167.52

Albert Piunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 271 27.55 31.45 Russia 37.6536.0729.3328.9427.55

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 9.57 9.96 Russia 9.9210.7610.159.579.81
First round 26 9.15 11.18 Russia 14.929.1510.3213.1510.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.54 2.97 Russia 3.022.955.121.542.94
First round 4 2.21 2.86 Russia 2.362.883.352.214.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 42.62 49.11 Russia 48.9744.5754.9953.7942.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 17.15 19.20 Russia 17.1519.9117.9419.7620.33
Megaminx Final 14 1:06.41 1:21.57 Russia 1:23.791:23.501:17.421:06.41DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 2.74 5.73 Russia 6.176.652.744.676.34
Skewb Final 3 3.12 3.94 Russia 3.126.623.453.514.86
First round 3 2.86 3.99 Russia 4.112.864.145.383.72

Aleksandr Govorukhin (Александр Говорухин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 16.24 18.78 Russia 19.4117.9916.2418.9423.00

Aleksandr Shevchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 16.92 21.62 Russia 16.9221.5122.9420.4039.66

Aleksandra Braganets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 372 53.21 58.66 Russia 1:37.5053.2159.381:00.9655.65
Pyraminx First round 185 11.20 14.53 Russia 13.5314.8018.7511.2015.26

Aleksandra Dodd (Александра Додд) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 228 22.07 26.15 Russia 26.4525.6422.0727.6526.36

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 17.93 23.44 Russia 17.9327.7620.00DNF22.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 242 4.92 DNF Russia DNF4.92DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 138 1:05.58 Russia 1:05.58DNF
Pyraminx First round 88 4.39 9.75 Russia 4.39DNF11.069.478.73
Skewb First round 21 5.04 6.66 Russia 6.247.565.047.616.17

Aleksei Shah - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 19.34 21.41 Belarus 22.2420.6819.3421.6921.85

Aleksey Samigulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 17.56 22.21 Russia 25.4717.5623.5223.0320.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 4.27 6.98 Russia 4.838.864.277.249.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 117 1:41.40 Russia 1:41.402:27.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 131 50.91 Russia 50.91DNF
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First round 127 16.16 Russia 23.6316.16

Aleksey Zuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 258 24.00 29.82 Russia 32.6428.5528.2737.9524.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 6.09 7.18 Russia 8.368.326.207.026.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 120 1:43.73 Russia 2:14.331:43.73
Pyraminx First round 184 12.95 14.48 Russia 12.9513.7318.0615.9513.75
Skewb First round 134 17.53 Russia 17.53DNF

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 8.29 12.93 Russia DNF10.8914.1413.768.29
First round 24 8.20 11.02 Russia 13.419.668.2012.6610.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.19 4.45 Russia 4.645.423.3014.172.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.22 38.84 Russia 48.2436.2237.0338.5040.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 15.98 18.09 Russia 19.8118.0715.9822.8016.40
Megaminx Final 12 1:04.12 1:14.62 Russia 1:12.481:11.481:26.791:19.901:04.12
Pyraminx First round 17 3.73 5.66 Russia 5.077.073.737.354.85
Skewb First round 11 4.17 5.49 Russia 6.016.215.055.404.17

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 10.91 11.50 Russia 11.3310.9111.8611.3113.02
First round 51 10.66 12.92 Russia 11.3310.6617.7212.0515.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.21 4.96 Russia 4.904.983.214.995.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 46.83 49.70 Russia 51.1149.80DNF48.1846.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 19.11 20.98 Russia 20.1533.7919.1119.2823.51
Megaminx Final 22 1:26.67 1:33.51 Russia 1:26.671:34.881:34.861:30.801:47.62
Pyraminx First round 82 7.73 9.26 Russia 9.8610.738.869.077.73
Skewb First round 29 5.34 7.53 Russia 6.485.3411.548.347.77

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 14.76 18.70 Russia 21.7614.7624.5618.3515.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 5.98 6.94 Russia 6.166.395.988.538.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 107 37.89 Russia 39.1137.89
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 97 6.91 10.01 Russia 9.2811.616.9115.919.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 16.34 17.26 Russia 18.1216.3417.8017.6216.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 54.20 59.95 Russia 1:02.1959.3254.2059.351:01.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 20.28 26.33 Russia 20.2825.0025.4028.6029.90

Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 18.93 20.68 Russia 20.5318.9319.9822.0321.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 4.88 5.86 Russia 6.265.274.888.266.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 107 1:32.39 Russia 1:32.391:38.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 125 48.83 Russia 48.8349.13
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 144 10.25 12.53 Russia 11.1414.8410.2517.9611.61
Skewb First round 83 10.57 13.75 Russia 10.5714.4116.5012.0814.75

Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 396 14.72 DNF Russia 23.5422.71DNF14.72DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 3.89 5.57 Russia 3.895.307.048.524.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 128 1:53.37 Russia DNF1:53.37
Pyraminx First round 112 7.84 10.82 Russia 9.52DNF13.379.587.84

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 15.34 16.43 Russia 17.0320.4016.1016.1715.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.51 5.42 Russia 5.345.923.516.795.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 113 1:36.54 Russia 1:36.54DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 104 36.48 Russia 38.1636.48
Pyraminx First round 30 5.20 6.49 Russia 5.205.238.428.535.82
Skewb First round 18 4.68 6.53 Russia 7.034.685.318.437.26

Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 14.77 17.22 Russia 17.2414.7717.2117.2024.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 4.64 5.91 Russia 6.266.325.694.645.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 79 1:08.65 1:23.36 Russia 1:21.761:08.651:21.831:32.171:26.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 28.92 31.11 Russia 31.0035.2129.1628.9233.16
Pyraminx First round 93 6.24 9.88 Russia 10.878.446.2410.3311.15

Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 15.67 17.14 Russia 16.7415.6719.5716.0618.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 5.32 6.92 Russia 6.148.286.355.329.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 118 1:42.49 Russia 1:42.491:44.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 26.95 41.17 Russia 42.8826.9538.9641.6744.98
Pyraminx First round 94 6.96 9.88 Russia 18.327.916.9611.1710.56
Skewb First round 94 13.20 15.06 Russia 17.1613.2014.3615.7415.08

Alexander Zahvatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 384 49.29 1:10.49 Russia 1:20.221:06.011:13.011:12.4449.29

Alexander Zuyzuykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 21.68 23.54 Russia 25.6922.0228.7221.6822.90

Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 19.53 22.07 Russia 28.9021.2022.7322.2819.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 4.63 6.22 Russia 5.196.704.637.376.78
Pyraminx First round 80 8.54 9.17 Russia 8.549.568.968.9811.23
Skewb First round 60 7.57 11.26 Russia 17.1310.5014.169.127.57

Alexandr Prokopev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 11.38 15.13 Russia 15.2211.3817.1213.1417.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 159 6.71 7.62 Russia 10.587.856.718.186.84

Alexey Bahirev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 282 13.54 Russia 27.4113.54
Skewb First round 161 23.40 Russia 40.4423.40

Alexey Fedotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 326 27.62 40.50 Russia 38.09DNF47.0727.6236.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 281 13.47 Russia 13.4718.57

Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 300 19.26 35.74 Russia 47.5124.8837.2719.2645.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 165 7.29 7.87 Russia DNF7.297.717.828.08

Alexey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 260 26.16 30.03 Russia 31.2426.1630.4229.4430.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 221 8.33 10.38 Russia 8.8910.728.3311.8711.53

Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 15.10 17.26 Russia 15.8115.1015.7220.24DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 21.54 26.05 Russia 33.2327.3725.7625.0121.54

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 11.36 13.68 Russia 15.6512.4918.1311.3612.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 18.54 21.70 Russia 18.5425.4920.4419.1626.68

Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 16.10 17.26 Russia 19.6018.1116.1017.4116.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 4.62 6.74 Russia 8.296.075.948.214.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 111 39.97 Russia 39.97DNF
Pyraminx First round 104 5.60 10.54 Russia 5.6011.149.6010.8911.13

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 16.93 17.96 Russia 18.1617.7518.3216.9317.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 6.59 7.36 Russia 7.45DNF6.596.997.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 63 57.74 1:02.98 Russia 57.741:03.161:06.1459.631:07.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 103 36.06 Russia 36.0637.23
Megaminx Final 28 1:20.38 1:38.13 Russia 1:20.381:46.38DNF1:26.601:41.41
Pyraminx First round 115 5.79 10.97 Russia 9.4216.8511.065.7912.44
Skewb First round 67 8.21 11.89 Russia 15.878.2110.6915.369.61

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 8.49 9.54 Russia 8.8511.458.499.3210.45
First round 9 8.39 9.62 Russia 8.398.589.5010.7711.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.01 4.36 Russia 3.813.016.205.064.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.97 NR 31.49 Russia 35.5531.2831.8225.9731.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 16.37 17.98 Russia 20.1416.3719.0918.0516.79
Megaminx Final 6 1:01.40 1:03.34 Russia 1:26.531:04.901:01.401:02.821:02.30
Pyraminx First round 12 3.53 4.99 Russia 5.054.153.536.635.77
Skewb First round 22 3.40 6.72 Russia 6.933.404.489.148.76

Amir Shigapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 226 17.47 Russia 17.4720.86
Skewb First round 136 17.67 Russia 19.5017.67

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 12.08 15.49 Russia 12.0816.3324.5014.6315.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.40 5.56 Russia 5.334.404.428.266.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 47.32 53.62 Russia 1:00.3649.9958.6052.2747.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 98 33.29 42.93 Russia 55.7433.5139.551:20.3033.29
Pyraminx First round 53 6.34 7.93 Russia 8.247.336.348.228.37
Skewb Final 8 4.52 5.61 Russia 5.845.374.5213.005.63
First round 10 4.43 5.46 Russia 5.464.437.914.466.46

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 18.02 20.89 Russia DNF21.2920.0018.0221.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 4.42 7.81 Russia 6.278.824.428.938.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 86 1:13.74 Russia 1:24.531:13.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 130 50.22 Russia 50.2252.20
Megaminx Final 34 1:56.54 Russia 1:56.542:43.68
Pyraminx First round 114 5.79 10.93 Russia 7.5019.076.215.79DNF
Skewb First round 186 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Anastasia Miklukhina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 391 1:15.11 1:24.30 Russia 1:23.531:28.231:15.111:21.171:28.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 293 17.85 Russia 17.8552.44

Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 280 24.03 32.84 Russia 26.8824.0338.2833.37DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 148 1:20.38 Russia 1:20.38DNF
Pyraminx First round 204 13.68 20.12 Russia 30.6714.9214.7630.9313.68

Anatolii Zaslavskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 244 26.03 28.41 Russia 26.0327.1929.13DNF28.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 284 14.11 Russia 14.1114.36
Pyraminx First round 170 10.81 13.78 Russia 13.5814.3910.8113.9613.80
Skewb First round 178 29.49 Russia 29.4936.07

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 12.96 14.91 Russia 16.3918.0314.7612.9613.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 5.00 7.18 Russia 5.006.969.2213.155.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 119 1:43.26 Russia 1:43.261:45.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 116 43.63 Russia 1:09.9043.63
Pyraminx First round 190 11.50 14.97 Russia 11.8619.2515.1411.5017.91
Skewb First round 125 15.87 Russia 28.0015.87

Andrei Bystrikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 366 43.92 56.84 Russia 43.921:01.2859.961:02.3149.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 230 9.41 11.39 Russia 12.379.4110.5111.2813.19
Skewb First round 173 27.72 Russia 27.72DNF

Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 16.44 17.06 Russia 16.8616.4417.3117.0018.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 3.89 6.44 Russia 6.886.003.896.458.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 74 1:04.01 1:13.94 Russia 1:17.651:04.011:18.321:05.851:37.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 99 34.28 42.94 Russia 34.2841.3838.7148.7251.50
Pyraminx First round 59 7.13 8.14 Russia 7.609.717.149.687.13
Skewb First round 49 6.87 9.80 Russia 10.419.5412.689.466.87

Andrey Arabchikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 399 37.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF40.1239.0937.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 295 18.68 Russia 19.1118.68
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 244 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First round 163 23.65 Russia 23.6524.12

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 21.44 23.75 Russia 26.9321.6325.3421.4424.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 5.26 6.26 Russia 5.885.877.027.755.26
Pyraminx First round 43 4.39 7.11 Russia 7.296.547.497.744.39
Skewb First round 71 10.62 12.42 Russia 11.8412.5412.9710.6212.88

Andrey Bednyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 211 22.14 24.47 Russia 25.1422.14DNF24.9423.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 5.10 7.88 Russia 8.257.6113.297.795.10

Andrey Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 305 31.16 36.70 Russia 31.3445.9132.851:04.6031.16

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 215 21.79 24.64 Russia 32.1623.6527.1823.0921.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 279 13.34 Russia 16.0613.34

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 14.74 18.03 Russia 19.7118.0714.7416.5019.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 2.97 5.71 Russia 6.796.185.662.975.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 109 1:35.24 Russia 1:35.24DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 24.65 38.00 Russia 39.4024.6550.3938.6435.97
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 67 6.97 8.47 Russia 7.9310.576.978.998.49
Skewb First round 66 7.60 11.87 Russia 13.327.6014.1312.539.75

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 12.89 15.29 Russia 14.4512.8915.1116.3216.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 2.86 4.56 Russia 2.865.273.757.974.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 111 1:35.58 Russia 1:39.741:35.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 5:00.52 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:00.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 24.15 29.47 Russia 24.1533.6927.2427.4736.19
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 86 8.87 9.58 Russia 10.079.7010.278.988.87
Skewb First round 146 19.34 Russia 26.1719.34

Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 397 16.74 DNF Russia 16.7427.06DNF22.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 5.36 7.28 Russia 5.409.195.369.907.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 134 2:00.69 Russia DNF2:00.69
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Andrey Porunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 298 26.88 35.24 Russia 38.6833.6626.881:06.4433.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 275 13.13 Russia 13.13DNF

Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 10.93 17.10 Russia 22.9216.4215.5310.9319.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.09 5.14 Russia 4.098.446.044.904.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 54.95 1:00.14 Russia 1:05.33DNF59.0854.9556.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 25.79 28.41 Russia 25.7929.1029.3926.751:12.19
Megaminx Final 58 2:59.76 Russia DNF2:59.76
Pyraminx First round 126 5.64 11.58 Russia 11.0313.2412.3311.385.64
Skewb First round 39 6.36 8.66 Russia 13.2410.019.416.566.36

Andrey Rusinkovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 22.54 24.63 Russia 25.5524.9726.5022.5423.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 262 11.89 Russia 14.9811.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 150 1:32.92 Russia 1:32.92DNF
Pyraminx First round 222 16.88 Russia 23.8916.88
Skewb First round 180 30.43 Russia 44.7130.43

Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 15.76 17.10 Russia 24.0316.0015.7617.2418.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 179 6.32 8.20 Russia 9.498.498.767.366.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 148 2:27.88 Russia 2:27.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 144 1:14.35 Russia DNF1:14.35
Pyraminx First round 224 17.17 Russia 17.1719.57
Skewb First round 174 27.76 Russia 27.7627.98

Andrey Tulush - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 275 31.02 32.14 Russia 31.0231.1734.2231.0239.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 228 9.07 11.28 Russia 9.079.8612.8913.5111.10
Pyraminx First round 169 10.54 13.76 Russia 19.4610.5411.1118.0312.13

Anna Belyaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 215 15.68 Russia 17.7815.68
Skewb First round 183 34.42 Russia 34.4259.15

Anna Golubeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 252 25.27 29.23 Russia 28.2025.2733.5336.8225.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 6.53 7.20 Russia 7.786.876.967.766.53
Megaminx Final 47 2:29.38 Russia 2:29.382:35.11
Pyraminx First round 118 7.83 11.14 Russia DNF11.4611.6710.287.83

Anna Kapustina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 374 49.93 1:02.14 Russia 1:06.191:13.631:06.2154.0349.93

Anna Nikitina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 359 44.04 52.53 Russia 1:48.2451.0244.0449.8356.75

Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 11.22 12.40 Russia 11.2211.7513.6111.8413.87
First round 50 11.31 12.84 Russia 13.4611.3113.1315.2511.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.59 4.98 Russia 5.914.594.625.175.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 49.95 52.54 Russia 54.2157.5453.1049.9550.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 24.78 29.08 Russia 27.0231.8631.1824.7829.03
Pyraminx First round 51 5.22 7.82 Russia 8.306.925.228.2310.01

Anton Bozhnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 18.17 19.14 Russia 19.0228.8419.2519.1618.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 170 6.60 7.99 Russia 11.556.686.608.049.26
Megaminx Final 31 1:40.64 Russia 1:54.351:40.64
Pyraminx First round 103 7.02 10.40 Russia 8.727.0211.7811.1811.29
Skewb First round 96 9.30 15.43 Russia 18.1812.5715.54DNF9.30

Anton Maksimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 350 39.74 47.90 Russia 52.0239.7443.0953.4348.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 289 15.99 Russia 17.7115.99

Arina Fedotova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 365 46.58 56.72 Russia 59.3657.6555.1246.5857.40
Pyraminx First round 205 13.18 20.54 Russia 13.1846.8217.5321.8722.22

Arman Karapetian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 377 59.57 1:03.23 Russia 1:34.661:03.091:03.181:03.4359.57

Armen Arutyunyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 309 35.95 38.03 Russia 36.1245.5138.1835.9539.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 236 7.58 12.58 Russia 7.5812.51DNF12.3612.88
Pyraminx First round 129 10.61 11.77 Russia 10.6114.2310.9412.6711.69
Skewb First round 114 14.45 21.12 Russia 14.4519.0625.8523.7220.59

Arseniy Dyachenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 13.95 17.06 Russia 17.6616.4719.3313.9517.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 4.62 6.42 Russia 6.845.916.518.474.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 21.64 27.26 Russia 23.3121.6427.6130.8633.48
Pyraminx First round 89 6.67 9.77 Russia 11.4511.026.8412.906.67
Skewb First round 33 7.21 7.86 Russia 8.377.618.707.217.59

Arseniy Rebrov (Арсений Ребров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 375 56.54 1:02.65 Russia 1:02.141:33.921:02.461:03.3656.54

Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 10.78 12.75 Russia 14.1612.4313.6610.7812.15
First round 46 11.25 12.36 Russia 12.1114.1211.6411.2513.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.23 4.39 Russia 3.784.543.234.856.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 18.92 30.40 Russia DNF27.0818.9223.9440.17
Pyraminx First round 42 5.04 7.10 Russia 7.287.455.048.316.57
Skewb First round 55 8.24 10.73 Russia 16.1512.769.3610.088.24

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 349 40.41 47.73 Russia 40.4147.7647.07DNF48.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 260 11.51 Russia 12.8811.51

Artem Arzumanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 346 33.79 46.42 Russia 49.9433.7952.8348.3341.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 292 17.00 Russia 17.0017.35
Pyraminx First round 199 14.44 17.83 Russia 22.0814.6722.5814.4416.75
Skewb First round 160 23.31 Russia 49.5923.31

Artem Buker (Артём Букер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 217 21.80 24.77 Russia 28.6327.7321.8023.3323.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 207 5.80 9.48 Russia 9.5317.835.8010.048.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 102 35.22 Russia 1:01.1735.22
Skewb First round 172 26.82 Russia 26.8237.78

Artem Dyakonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 259 20.68 29.83 Russia 1:06.3720.6839.0524.7825.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 280 13.37 Russia 15.7213.37
Pyraminx First round 208 14.58 21.02 Russia 29.3614.5821.2825.9115.87
Skewb First round 139 18.61 Russia 36.9218.61

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.74 8.98 Russia 9.828.787.749.768.40
Second round 3 6.78 8.54 Russia 9.198.396.788.0510.71
First round 3 8.32 8.90 Russia 8.488.929.558.329.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.66 3.73 Russia 4.204.782.942.664.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 36.12 50.13 Russia 36.1245.73DNF1:05.9038.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.09 16.82 Russia 16.6416.0018.0217.8113.09
First round 9 12.85 15.93 Russia 18.6015.1612.8518.6014.04

Artem Kim (Артём Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 208 22.90 24.25 Russia 23.2525.49DNF22.9024.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 200 7.37 8.86 Russia 11.288.039.848.717.37
Pyraminx First round 172 9.07 13.84 Russia 9.0717.6319.5813.7610.12
Skewb First round 186 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artem Klimenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 248 25.25 28.90 Russia 27.6330.3829.3625.2529.71

Artem Kruglyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 243 25.41 27.97 Russia 28.6928.1025.4132.6027.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 252 10.25 Russia 10.2517.70

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 14.26 17.43 Russia 18.9519.0014.5514.2618.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 5.36 6.30 Russia 5.367.045.696.996.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 121 1:43.84 Russia 1:50.341:43.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 31.49 34.76 Russia 31.4940.9531.6849.0731.66
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 99 8.80 10.20 Russia 11.008.809.7610.6210.23
Skewb First round 45 6.61 9.14 Russia 6.6111.1310.807.668.95

Artem Miterev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 15.22 16.67 Russia 19.9115.8315.2216.3217.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 4.85 7.16 Russia 4.855.9010.7111.084.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 106 1:31.04 Russia 1:31.041:38.27

Artem Petukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 400 1:01.47 DNF Russia DNF1:26.781:12.92DNF1:01.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 302 29.24 Russia 37.0729.24
Pyraminx First round 198 10.39 17.79 Russia 21.4910.3921.7616.7915.10

Artem Popov (Артем Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 17.85 20.80 Russia 20.2617.8525.8720.9021.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 5.58 8.33 Russia DNF5.589.698.306.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 95 1:20.73 Russia 2:24.411:20.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 137 1:05.42 Russia DNF1:05.42
Megaminx Final 57 2:59.64 Russia DNF2:59.64
Pyraminx First round 45 6.30 7.32 Russia 6.308.526.956.978.04
Skewb First round 65 8.70 11.73 Russia 9.8913.04DNF12.258.70

Artem Saikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 325 36.23 40.26 Russia 36.2339.5136.3244.9650.17

Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 12.11 16.02 Russia 19.3719.8014.1814.5012.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 2.89 4.62 Russia 3.645.602.895.984.63

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.08 10.10 Russia 10.229.0810.3010.729.79
Second round 10 8.51 9.53 Russia 11.779.4810.038.519.08
First round 23 8.38 10.93 Russia 11.7910.478.3811.3311.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.70 3.60 Russia 2.704.254.253.103.46
First round 7 2.27 3.17 Russia 3.215.012.273.153.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.96 35.10 Russia 34.7935.4943.2835.0331.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 14.14 17.98 Russia 20.9214.1416.0516.97DNF
Megaminx Final 9 1:01.33 1:05.35 Russia 1:12.231:04.551:04.661:06.851:01.33
Pyraminx First round 44 5.14 7.27 Russia 5.149.485.426.9212.28
Skewb Final 7 3.26 5.22 Russia 4.685.483.268.105.50
First round 5 3.32 4.84 Russia 5.423.328.284.694.41

Artem Yukhananov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 219 22.88 24.89 Russia 22.8825.2723.3132.4726.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 6.27 7.83 Russia 7.038.806.278.887.66

Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 17.06 24.80 Russia 23.6427.1417.0623.6333.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.29 5.55 Russia 5.695.734.2910.175.23

Artur Firyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 12.12 13.54 Russia 12.1214.4617.7412.2713.90
First round 65 13.26 14.10 Russia 13.2713.8815.2815.1413.26

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.43 10.45 Russia 9.5110.8612.9810.998.43
Second round 9 8.28 9.14 Russia 8.9911.158.288.929.50
First round 18 9.19 10.46 Russia 10.209.1910.7412.3110.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 1.86 3.72 Russia 7.893.074.881.863.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.89 34.91 Russia 31.8935.1936.8632.6739.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 36.02 DNF Russia DNFDNF36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 15.62 22.49 Russia 21.5122.7015.6223.2523.30
Megaminx Final 8 1:02.77 1:04.12 Russia 1:03.661:03.891:02.771:17.371:04.80
Skewb First round 14 4.62 5.91 Russia 6.304.625.485.968.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 18/20 54:10 Russia 18/20 54:10

Artyom Ponomarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 249 25.39 29.15 Russia 25.3927.7326.1933.5233.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 5.30 7.50 Russia 6.536.55DNF5.309.41
Pyraminx First round 218 15.93 Russia 15.93DNF
Skewb First round 145 18.88 Russia 20.6018.88

Avrora Aleksandrova (Аврора Александрова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 395 1:22.51 1:38.57 Russia 1:58.681:22.511:26.77DNF1:30.26

Baisangur Tumgoev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 386 59.97 1:12.43 Russia 1:16.111:10.131:11.041:35.4759.97

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 15.19 16.82 Russia 15.46DNF15.6119.3815.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 6.55 7.04 Russia 7.088.216.556.717.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 100 1:24.34 Russia 1:24.341:25.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 114 42.60 Russia 48.1242.60
Pyraminx First round 50 5.69 7.81 Russia 10.165.696.328.218.91
Skewb First round 108 8.36 17.18 Russia 20.418.3616.4917.1917.85

Daniar Riakhimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 301 29.36 35.90 Russia 45.8836.4834.9636.2529.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 231 8.45 11.48 Russia 9.718.4512.9622.0411.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 136 1:03.83 Russia 1:03.83DNS

Daniel Tsoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 231 21.30 26.19 Russia 23.7828.3627.5321.3027.25

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 10.17 12.69 Russia 10.1713.6613.4612.2512.36
First round 48 11.53 12.53 Russia 11.8113.0711.5312.9112.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.16 4.98 Russia 5.293.164.615.037.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 61 55.20 1:02.26 Russia 55.201:05.101:20.641:05.6456.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 25.01 30.53 Russia 34.5828.59DNF28.4125.01
Megaminx Final 38 2:17.00 Russia 2:32.112:17.00
Pyraminx First round 102 8.41 10.38 Russia 12.049.0712.3810.028.41
Skewb First round 57 8.92 11.15 Russia 13.398.929.5917.2210.47

Daniil Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 15.79 18.16 Russia 15.7917.6325.8819.2217.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 169 5.84 7.96 Russia 6.1310.287.4613.975.84

Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 19.02 22.59 Russia 28.9725.8619.0221.6020.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 3.98 7.12 Russia 3.987.046.467.868.10

Daniil Kozlov (Даниил Козлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 22.24 23.19 Russia 26.5622.2722.4922.2424.82

Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 20.10 21.52 Russia 20.9622.3320.1021.4622.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 174 4.59 8.15 Russia 7.827.384.5911.149.26
Pyraminx First round 100 9.04 10.23 Russia 9.429.0412.1810.2611.01

Daniil Nesterov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 14.79 19.01 Russia 18.5516.6821.80DNF14.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 2.74 5.49 Russia 2.745.157.695.885.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 90 1:17.32 Russia DNF1:17.32
Megaminx Final 45 2:25.83 Russia 2:33.572:25.83
Pyraminx First round 95 6.40 9.90 Russia 9.347.7812.586.4012.97
Skewb First round 64 6.10 11.57 Russia 13.626.1010.7812.2111.71

Daniil Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 278 25.48 32.28 Russia 34.1937.1530.5232.1325.48

Danil Fursov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 279 31.04 32.59 Russia 32.0831.0431.4834.2039.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 178 5.77 8.20 Russia 8.318.205.7712.118.08

Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 11.97 13.62 Russia DNF13.7813.4513.6311.97
First round 70 12.66 14.34 Russia 12.6613.8915.3415.1214.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.15 5.19 Russia 3.158.533.52DNF3.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 49.13 53.60 Russia 51.0856.9949.131:05.0452.74
Megaminx Final 35 2:05.10 Russia 2:22.792:05.10
Pyraminx First round 15 3.74 5.43 Russia 5.493.746.814.905.91
Skewb First round 98 13.52 15.65 Russia 13.5214.9916.1619.3015.79

Danila Sobyanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 15.39 17.57 Russia 21.5320.6615.3916.3815.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 4.45 7.19 Russia 8.298.124.456.007.44
Pyraminx First round 131 5.96 11.97 Russia 9.855.96DNF12.9113.15
Skewb First round 56 8.42 11.08 Russia 10.21DNF12.0610.978.42

Danya Gusevskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 269 26.05 31.11 Russia 44.7328.8133.4131.1126.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 212 6.64 9.71 Russia 10.039.976.6412.289.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 145 2:26.22 Russia DNF2:26.22

Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 121 47.58 Russia DNF47.58
Pyraminx First round 109 9.55 10.76 Russia 11.1011.339.5510.5910.58
Skewb First round 143 18.82 Russia 18.8222.73

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 9.67 10.72 Russia 10.379.6713.1411.1810.61
First round 49 10.16 12.55 Russia 10.1614.0011.2813.0113.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 2.96 4.57 Russia 2.966.043.774.645.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 40.52 43.15 Russia 44.4440.9040.5244.1245.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 17.07 18.99 Russia 17.0718.5118.8919.5621.54
Megaminx Final 16 1:12.94 1:23.85 Russia 1:25.761:12.941:35.941:17.151:28.65
Pyraminx Final 2 1.71 3.14 Russia 1.903.311.716.714.21
First round 6 2.38 4.34 Russia 4.094.472.384.465.73
Skewb First round 15 5.73 6.01 Russia 5.866.275.896.295.73

David Chihladze - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 317 35.00 39.03 Ukraine 41.1540.9736.0440.0935.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 291 16.65 Ukraine 17.0916.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 150 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 203 12.70 18.52 Ukraine 14.5724.9618.5412.7022.44
Skewb First round 115 12.38 22.50 Ukraine 21.8012.3817.4328.27DNS

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 13.55 15.86 Russia 13.5518.2915.1915.4616.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 3.37 5.87 Russia 3.376.224.877.236.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 98 1:22.72 Russia 1:30.061:22.72
Pyraminx First round 153 9.17 12.87 Russia 12.6913.029.1712.9015.99
Skewb First round 74 7.82 12.67 Russia 13.8410.967.8216.2713.21

Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 230 18.68 26.18 Armenia 18.6829.8324.9428.4125.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 192 7.18 8.54 Armenia 7.538.889.207.1810.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 124 48.49 Armenia DNF48.49
Pyraminx First round 165 8.74 13.53 Armenia 8.7411.8714.7214.2914.43
Skewb First round 170 26.34 Armenia DNF26.34

Denis Barilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 329 29.77 41.92 Russia 44.2344.0158.0537.5229.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 204 5.71 9.33 Russia 5.7110.667.889.9110.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 144 2:24.13 Russia 2:24.13DNF
Pyraminx First round 157 11.12 12.99 Russia 15.0411.4813.1414.3411.12
Skewb First round 156 21.76 Russia 22.8221.76

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 263 21.55 30.55 Russia 29.8521.5529.6632.1432.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 173 6.61 8.08 Russia 9.126.617.937.908.42
Pyraminx First round 78 7.15 9.10 Russia 7.82DNF12.347.157.15
Skewb First round 84 9.93 13.81 Russia 12.1014.599.9315.3614.74

Denis Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 16.93 20.83 Russia 16.9323.3719.4723.5219.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 194 5.85 8.57 Russia 8.227.84DNF9.655.85
Pyraminx First round 187 7.80 14.60 Russia 13.0319.5614.587.8016.19
Skewb First round 76 11.98 12.96 Russia 12.7219.8912.1214.0511.98

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 216 23.12 24.64 Russia 24.4825.3323.1224.1232.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 6.16 7.50 Russia 6.186.167.239.089.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 129 1:54.09 Russia DNF1:54.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 5:03.29 DNF Russia 5:03.297:27.81DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 142 1:08.88 Russia 1:08.881:21.95
Pyraminx First round 138 10.97 12.26 Russia 14.5010.9712.9211.4812.39
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitrii Iakunin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 304 30.15 36.49 Russia 40.6244.3735.7833.0630.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 184 7.28 8.28 Russia 7.387.649.8311.297.28

Dmitriy Korostelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 22.29 23.05 Russia 23.2522.2923.4823.8622.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 234 8.99 11.82 Russia 13.018.999.7512.8312.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 132 1:58.08 Russia 1:58.08DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 110 39.62 Russia 39.6240.74
Pyraminx First round 188 12.49 14.61 Russia 14.9616.6413.7812.4915.10
Skewb First round 148 19.63 Russia 24.1819.63

Dmitriy Kuchkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 11.41 15.03 Russia 11.4113.8214.1717.1119.49

Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 13.24 14.41 Russia 18.2314.3514.2614.6113.24
First round 69 13.13 14.21 Russia 13.7514.5415.7214.3313.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 5.04 6.90 Russia 7.458.048.575.215.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 50.15 51.15 Russia 50.7151.5650.1551.1856.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 20.43 27.61 Russia 27.4427.3328.0720.4332.46
Megaminx Final 29 1:38.70 2:08.70 Russia 2:00.381:38.702:11.492:24.872:14.24
Pyraminx First round 75 8.17 8.93 Russia 8.178.529.039.559.24
Skewb First round 110 11.54 17.46 Russia 14.4816.7922.0911.5421.11

Dmitriy Trifonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 10.45 13.59 Russia 12.2714.0514.4410.4519.80
First round 66 12.80 14.14 Russia 14.4512.8014.8014.9813.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.65 5.61 Russia 6.065.844.654.9312.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 50.25 54.49 Russia 51.9850.2557.861:00.5953.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 27.84 31.78 Russia 38.1728.7330.5036.1227.84
Megaminx Final 48 2:32.85 Russia 2:44.462:32.85
Pyraminx First round 14 4.21 5.31 Russia 5.727.734.215.085.14
Skewb First round 53 7.90 10.34 Russia 11.997.909.9112.169.11

Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 13.19 16.98 Russia 15.7513.1916.6120.7618.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.94 4.96 Russia 5.014.076.425.803.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 89 1:16.12 Russia 1:51.241:16.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 30.87 33.92 Russia 30.8735.7033.3532.7250.75
Pyraminx First round 96 6.44 9.95 Russia 9.7214.316.448.8211.32
Skewb First round 69 10.08 12.15 Russia 10.0813.3212.4210.9613.08

Dmitry Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 292 26.43 34.46 Russia 36.7236.8626.4336.2230.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 235 8.88 11.89 Russia 8.8815.439.1215.4811.11
Pyraminx First round 212 15.16 Russia 24.3615.16

Dmitry Buzmakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 390 1:10.96 1:22.17 Russia 1:28.941:39.881:21.401:16.161:10.96
Pyraminx First round 244 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 8.37 9.96 Russia 14.479.808.379.7710.31
First round 12 8.12 10.04 Russia 9.489.4811.1711.598.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.20 3.45 Russia 3.034.103.212.204.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.26 13.33 Russia 10.2614.7412.4716.4512.77
First round 5 14.01 15.28 Russia 14.4414.0115.6615.7418.04

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.01 8.02 Russia 8.127.018.528.997.43
Second round 4 7.51 8.67 Russia 7.587.5110.1411.278.29
First round 1 7.06 8.19 Russia 8.717.5410.238.317.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 1.76 3.93 Russia 3.2111.033.111.765.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.96 34.48 Russia 44.7634.5433.9334.9832.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.30 13.82 Russia 14.5613.3015.4313.3813.52
First round 4 11.66 14.96 Russia 15.8215.6411.6614.1915.04
Pyraminx First round 57 5.14 8.07 Russia 9.545.147.318.748.16

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 9.28 11.24 Russia 11.0210.9711.7215.039.28
First round 37 9.55 11.98 Russia 9.5513.2411.7715.7410.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.45 2.67 Russia 2.782.503.912.452.73
First round 10 2.25 3.32 Russia 2.623.644.473.702.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 40.18 47.70 Russia 46.1249.6940.1847.2949.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 16.44 18.04 Russia 17.7219.3616.4418.0918.30
Pyraminx Final 8 4.00 4.45 Russia 4.994.634.444.004.29
First round 4 3.34 4.19 Russia 4.384.433.345.993.76
Skewb First round 13 4.64 5.74 Russia 5.2912.374.646.565.36

Dmitry Ikonnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 319 29.87 39.56 Russia DNF29.8741.9932.7443.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 278 13.21 Russia 13.2119.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 150 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Dmitry Kolganov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 268 27.83 31.04 Russia 31.9427.8334.2432.3628.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 246 10.04 Russia 10.0411.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 135 2:05.00 Russia 2:05.00DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 146 1:18.87 Russia 1:18.871:45.07
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 106 8.26 10.68 Russia 8.268.9114.3520.878.79
Skewb First round 133 17.18 Russia 21.7017.18

Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 256 23.95 29.57 Russia 31.9823.9525.9742.6130.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 209 7.84 9.57 Russia 13.037.9710.5110.237.84

Dmitry Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 334 29.67 43.79 Russia 41.6843.6750.3929.6746.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 275 13.13 Russia 13.1315.17
Pyraminx First round 154 8.93 12.90 Russia 11.058.9315.3214.4213.23
Skewb First round 155 21.75 Russia DNF21.75

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 9.89 11.83 Russia DNF10.3011.519.8913.67
First round 27 8.74 11.23 Russia 11.0710.438.7414.4612.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.59 4.07 Russia 4.395.203.774.043.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 44.03 47.75 Russia 44.0344.63DNF54.3044.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 22.02 24.45 Russia 27.0322.0222.1824.1327.87
Megaminx Final 5 59.11 1:02.67 Russia 59.111:02.051:09.891:02.341:03.62
Pyraminx Final 7 1.97 4.33 Russia 3.524.011.97DNF5.47
First round 5 3.00 4.27 Russia 5.123.743.004.664.42
Skewb First round 44 7.08 9.11 Russia 8.508.537.0811.5310.31

Dmitry Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 343 36.37 45.32 Russia 36.3748.6940.4346.851:00.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 227 6.12 11.26 Russia 6.1213.1110.749.9415.72
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 125 7.76 11.50 Russia 13.247.7612.9212.658.94

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 9.95 10.56 Russia 10.569.9510.5210.9110.59
First round 25 9.88 11.08 Russia 12.8010.459.8810.6812.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.32 5.11 Russia 5.664.327.555.094.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 49.16 54.42 Russia 57.3750.841:09.0255.0649.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 15.93 19.76 Russia 18.0220.7120.5515.9321.40
Pyraminx First round 60 7.02 8.24 Russia 11.318.397.027.418.93
Skewb Final 9 3.58 5.73 Russia 5.935.393.585.877.08
First round 8 3.49 5.26 Russia 6.223.494.486.485.07

Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 14.62 15.30 Russia 14.6216.2515.0017.4514.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.70 4.79 Russia 3.704.764.655.704.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 68 53.97 1:05.82 Russia 53.971:12.331:10.361:04.811:02.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 96 24.45 41.24 Russia 32.01DNF24.451:00.8430.86
Megaminx Final 32 1:45.02 Russia 1:50.591:45.02
Pyraminx First round 32 4.17 6.61 Russia 6.518.124.175.717.62
Skewb First round 24 6.49 7.13 Russia 8.427.136.496.907.37

Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 22.36 23.52 Russia 24.2522.3623.3823.1923.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.51 5.11 Russia 3.516.283.606.485.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 124 1:48.12 Russia 1:48.661:48.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 10:24.00 DNF Russia 10:24.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 134 56.59 Russia 58.7656.59
Megaminx Final 50 2:42.10 Russia DNF2:42.10
Pyraminx First round 47 6.75 7.41 Russia 7.267.457.517.976.75
Skewb First round 68 11.56 12.06 Russia 13.3112.7411.7911.5611.65

Dmitry Serov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 150 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 221 16.04 Russia 28.6116.04
Skewb First round 149 19.64 Russia 24.1119.64

Dmitry Shkokov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 229 18.31 26.16 Russia 30.9827.4627.1318.3123.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 181 5.44 8.22 Russia 6.239.4510.365.448.99
Pyraminx First round 121 7.24 11.24 Russia 13.4412.0212.497.249.22

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 15.17 16.67 Russia 17.5516.7716.9915.1716.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:29.29 DNF Russia 3:29.29DNFDNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 9.11 11.09 Russia 11.8411.2212.089.1110.21
First round 15 9.42 10.23 Russia 10.9410.6710.299.749.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 33.21 40.60 Russia 39.8643.0242.6539.3033.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 14.69 17.49 Russia 19.1214.6917.7617.7416.97

Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 15.99 17.54 Russia 18.8916.6717.0715.9922.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 3.96 6.29 Russia 6.844.343.969.347.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 70 1:01.18 1:09.38 Russia 1:01.181:12.761:11.381:04.001:14.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 20.19 25.91 Russia 31.2023.6320.1923.7530.36
Pyraminx First round 175 9.17 14.05 Russia 9.17DNF15.4314.8611.85
Skewb First round 46 7.50 9.38 Russia 7.507.948.7411.4612.26

Egor Antipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 321 34.25 39.67 Russia 1:22.2536.6934.2542.5339.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 248 10.11 Russia 12.5610.11
Pyraminx First round 223 17.12 Russia 21.2017.12
Skewb First round 140 18.62 Russia 18.62DNS

Egor Antonov (Егор Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 368 47.91 58.11 Russia 57.041:03.1647.9154.121:05.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 297 19.28 Russia 25.6719.28
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 227 17.51 Russia 26.5817.51
Skewb First round 165 23.73 Russia 28.8523.73

Egor Ignatkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 356 36.61 49.86 Russia 1:21.0749.5441.8858.1636.61

Egor Kamynin (Егор Камынин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 240 23.15 27.48 Russia 29.0724.8428.5423.1529.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 206 5.77 9.44 Russia 9.329.345.7710.319.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 143 1:12.68 Russia 1:23.351:12.68
Pyraminx First round 90 7.68 9.83 Russia 8.847.6814.4411.978.69

Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 318 36.05 39.40 Russia 40.7236.0540.2739.5538.38
Pyraminx First round 237 22.05 Russia 22.0527.56
Skewb First round 135 17.56 Russia 20.1017.56

Egor Korchagin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 12.03 12.99 Russia 12.0313.7712.7815.2612.41
First round 56 13.31 13.49 Russia 13.3713.5713.3114.8813.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.34 4.54 Russia 3.453.346.695.145.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 44.67 51.13 Russia 51.7044.6757.5149.6452.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 16.60 21.98 Russia 24.3129.0616.6019.9921.64
Megaminx Final 40 2:18.90 Russia 2:18.902:27.18
Pyraminx First round 49 6.14 7.63 Russia 6.1410.647.497.647.77
Skewb First round 30 7.22 7.55 Russia 7.409.777.457.797.22

Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 19.90 22.57 Russia 23.0720.9119.9025.1923.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.17 4.87 Russia 4.344.833.175.457.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 140 2:17.31 Russia DNF2:17.31
Pyraminx First round 178 7.99 14.18 Russia 13.537.9915.6013.4217.12
Skewb First round 103 7.79 16.84 Russia 20.7112.567.7921.5617.25

Egor Panteleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 354 44.84 49.55 Russia 50.98DNF45.1252.5644.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 283 13.68 Russia 21.6513.68

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 11.36 14.30 Russia 16.12DNF13.5013.2711.36
First round 67 10.17 14.15 Russia DNF12.6413.6616.1510.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 5.29 6.23 Russia 5.295.4116.507.765.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 72 1:05.94 1:10.44 Russia 1:13.971:08.571:08.781:35.671:05.94
Pyraminx First round 37 5.62 6.73 Russia 5.626.877.137.016.30
Skewb First round 27 3.38 7.42 Russia 7.073.389.186.0110.38

Egor Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 320 32.96 39.58 Russia 45.2039.0937.3742.2932.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 232 8.72 11.59 Russia 8.898.729.9915.89DNF
Pyraminx First round 148 10.43 12.76 Russia 10.4312.1110.8215.3516.05

Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 378 59.38 1:03.52 Russia 1:17.931:09.0759.461:02.0459.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 247 10.10 Russia 10.1010.65
Pyraminx First round 243 35.84 Russia 35.8456.61

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 14.68 19.22 Russia 20.6218.2914.6820.5518.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 3.46 5.82 Russia 5.513.465.866.376.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 75 1:05.13 1:14.03 Russia 1:22.121:05.131:38.671:10.241:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 21.04 28.38 Russia 30.7034.1626.0121.0428.44
Pyraminx First round 79 7.42 9.10 Russia 9.107.428.849.3612.11
Skewb First round 32 4.66 7.81 Russia 6.564.669.529.847.34

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 16.71 17.36 Russia 17.7616.7316.7117.6019.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 4.94 6.16 Russia 6.434.945.647.186.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 88 1:15.38 Russia 1:15.381:22.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 91 22.33 37.12 Russia DNF32.0541.7237.5822.33
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First round 77 10.07 13.04 Russia 13.82DNF10.0712.3312.98

Elena Lobyntseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 234 21.57 26.45 Russia 35.5721.5731.1324.8123.40

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 15.48 16.80 Russia 16.9118.7016.1317.3715.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 5.17 6.83 Russia 6.568.125.177.626.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 52.51 54.42 Russia 56.871:08.3253.5452.8652.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 29.22 33.72 Russia 36.3534.1730.6342.6829.22
Pyraminx First round 61 6.53 8.34 Russia 8.427.6813.716.538.92

Elizaveta Selezneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 283 27.00 33.35 Russia 47.6535.1631.0033.9027.00

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 10.15 14.87 Russia DNF17.5111.2615.8510.15
First round 38 11.39 12.00 Russia 11.7512.6111.6514.0111.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.79 3.34 Russia 4.215.362.802.793.02

Evgeniy Gnezdilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 14.90 18.29 Russia 20.7314.9021.1617.9716.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 175 7.49 8.17 Russia 10.697.498.068.088.36

Evgeniy Komarov (Евгений Комаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 186 7.66 14.59 Russia 19.227.6617.9810.9814.80
Skewb First round 157 22.77 Russia 31.9722.77

Evgeniy Soldatkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 16.40 21.81 Russia 18.4025.3016.4021.7426.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 4.46 6.57 Russia 4.466.566.446.886.72

Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 13.17 16.07 Russia 17.7417.4315.9013.1714.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 3.11 5.47 Russia 3.116.015.777.184.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 128 49.92 Russia 49.9250.86
Pyraminx First round 92 6.71 9.87 Russia 9.3910.296.7115.309.92
Skewb First round 91 12.44 14.80 Russia 12.4413.4217.1419.0413.83

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.48 9.39 Kazakhstan 8.959.398.489.949.84
Second round 8 8.43 9.04 Kazakhstan 9.08DNF8.799.258.43
First round 8 8.88 9.46 Kazakhstan 8.939.208.8810.2413.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.25 3.79 Kazakhstan 3.253.703.584.085.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 31.22 41.49 Kazakhstan 39.0444.8231.2242.1343.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:58.89 DNF Kazakhstan DNF1:58.89DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 15.49 17.85 Kazakhstan 15.4921.3915.9918.2519.32
Megaminx Final 25 1:31.76 1:35.16 Kazakhstan 1:37.542:09.431:31.761:32.271:35.66
Pyraminx First round 27 5.62 6.37 Kazakhstan 5.626.605.726.787.46
Skewb First round 41 4.11 8.78 Kazakhstan 8.114.1114.366.3711.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 30:45.00 NR DNF Kazakhstan 30:45.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/3 10:06 Kazakhstan 3/3 10:06

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 9.99 11.10 Russia 10.7214.1611.9010.699.99
First round 22 9.22 10.91 Russia 9.229.8911.7011.1411.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:18.85 DNF Russia 1:18.851:30.68DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 4.94 5.92 Russia 6.306.134.946.525.32

Fedor Efimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 311 35.04 38.25 Russia 41.7535.0458.5036.1936.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 180 7.43 8.20 Russia 8.767.438.188.148.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 153 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 217 15.79 Russia 21.0515.79
Skewb First round 184 37.86 Russia 37.86DNF

Fedor Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 16.82 21.65 Russia 22.9827.5519.9122.0716.82

Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 201 21.51 23.83 Russia 23.7924.2423.4721.5125.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.60 4.26 Russia 4.483.603.799.304.52
Pyraminx First round 77 6.99 9.02 Russia 7.5910.876.998.6011.13
Skewb First round 121 15.10 Russia 15.1016.93

Fedor Rozhdestvin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 331 35.92 42.13 Russia 35.9240.1548.751:05.2337.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 243 5.78 DNF Russia DNF9.02DNF5.789.11

Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 245 25.93 28.45 Russia 29.9226.8328.6030.8425.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 188 7.29 8.45 Russia 8.487.298.308.938.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 138 2:09.12 Russia DNF2:09.12

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 13.90 14.54 Russia 14.0815.2114.3213.9016.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.16 5.57 Russia 5.565.774.165.398.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:14.47 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:14.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 25.36 31.27 Russia 34.3525.3631.8631.5130.45

Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 77 1:09.10 1:21.17 Russia 1:09.101:16.10DNF1:19.141:28.26
Pyraminx First round 167 10.12 13.66 Russia 13.7613.6716.3313.5410.12
Skewb First round 142 18.76 Russia 18.7620.01

Fiodor Marinushkin (Фёдор Маринушкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 383 27.06 1:09.25 Russia 1:13.8427.061:09.441:10.091:08.21

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 10.35 11.33 Russia 14.2110.3510.7612.8410.40
First round 40 10.51 12.09 Russia 10.5111.2712.2112.8512.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.72 3.87 Russia 3.824.113.813.983.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 43.33 48.30 Russia 53.0945.4346.3843.331:00.78
Pyraminx First round 52 5.22 7.84 Russia 5.835.228.748.959.45

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 10.53 11.88 Russia 12.2815.5412.5310.8310.53
First round 36 10.26 11.91 Russia 10.2614.0312.5811.5111.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.94 5.00 Russia 9.754.965.063.944.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 40.30 43.74 Russia 46.7640.3044.2841.4445.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:25.34 DNF Russia DNF3:25.34DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 21.13 22.15 Russia 23.5321.16DNF21.1321.75
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 46 4.96 7.38 Russia 7.705.614.968.839.28

Gavriil Zharkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 402 1:21.97 DNF Russia 1:21.97DNFDNFDNFDNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 304 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 17.62 22.30 Russia 23.3322.1725.5521.3917.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 4.49 6.03 Russia 4.496.358.926.355.40
Pyraminx First round 219 15.97 Russia 15.9716.19

George Kryukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 328 33.06 41.72 Russia 38.8656.4443.8733.0642.44
Pyraminx First round 196 11.67 15.92 Russia 11.6716.0321.2014.3217.41
Skewb First round 116 12.45 23.23 Russia 12.4519.60DNF31.1019.00

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 385 55.09 1:11.72 Russia 1:24.301:09.921:08.0255.091:17.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 286 14.36 Russia 14.3636.97
Pyraminx First round 219 15.97 Russia 15.9718.19
Skewb First round 147 19.60 Russia 26.7319.60

Georgiy Banshchikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 18.22 22.37 Russia 19.8024.77DNF18.2222.54

Georgiy Yurchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 20.30 22.57 Russia 20.3023.6826.6521.4422.60

German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 17.41 19.06 Russia 23.6219.5517.4117.8019.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 4.98 6.10 Russia 4.985.896.176.336.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 27.92 31.67 Russia 37.8728.0429.1138.8727.92
Pyraminx First round 195 10.67 15.78 Russia 10.6717.9613.2019.2816.18

Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 379 1:00.39 1:05.72 Russia 1:10.501:00.391:12.921:03.291:03.37

Gleb Deev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 18.52 24.58 Russia 22.2529.1127.3024.1918.52
Pyraminx First round 119 7.51 11.17 Russia 12.3416.2712.417.518.75
Skewb First round 105 10.32 16.95 Russia 16.4110.32DNF13.1721.28

Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 8.55 10.62 Russia 10.2010.568.5513.2011.09
First round 35 10.27 11.88 Russia 11.7712.9610.9114.4610.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.46 3.97 Russia 3.893.704.424.333.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 47.06 49.13 Russia 47.1548.3747.0653.2251.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 22.69 26.26 Russia 25.0323.5630.1922.6930.65
Pyraminx First round 36 5.35 6.69 Russia 9.066.316.475.357.29
Skewb First round 52 7.50 10.07 Russia 11.2410.748.2312.497.50

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.68 3.04 Russia 5.733.513.231.682.39
First round 9 2.90 3.23 Russia 3.223.552.902.925.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 44.42 51.17 Russia 51.8251.1751.4550.9044.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.71 24.66 Russia 25.5723.7124.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:13.65 DNF Russia 2:20.65DNF2:13.65
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:58.43 5:14.17 ER Russia 5:21.425:22.674:58.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/24 51:08 Russia 23/24 51:08

Grigorii Altshuler - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 11.97 16.03 Russia 22.9314.2316.7417.1311.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.03 5.39 Russia 5.277.665.944.034.96

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 11.08 12.55 Russia 12.9512.8411.0811.8614.28
First round 29 8.92 11.38 Russia 13.1210.928.9212.1411.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.97 4.48 Russia 10.114.094.165.183.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 46.55 49.80 Russia 58.8453.2747.9348.2046.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 14.53 17.79 Russia 17.2918.8017.2821.5414.53
Megaminx Final 30 1:40.63 Russia 1:40.631:44.05
Pyraminx First round 40 5.79 7.00 Russia 5.809.037.917.305.79
Skewb First round 26 6.32 7.40 Russia 7.158.669.166.326.39

Grigoriy Cheshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 313 34.26 38.36 Russia 41.6034.2635.0838.4042.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 256 10.72 Russia 15.6910.72

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 13.28 15.51 Russia 17.7315.5216.5514.4713.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 4.87 6.09 Russia 6.945.287.264.876.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 57.67 1:00.15 Russia 1:00.4757.671:01.701:00.0859.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 29.04 33.09 Russia 29.0439.4334.1435.0030.14
Megaminx Final 33 1:52.28 Russia 1:52.282:07.18
Pyraminx Final 6 3.27 4.29 Russia 3.275.003.903.967.57
First round 9 3.72 4.49 Russia 4.484.634.375.863.72
Skewb First round 25 3.76 7.38 Russia 6.753.769.286.119.31

Grigoriy Sverdlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 272 26.61 31.48 Russia 26.6128.4130.7641.9535.27

Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 20.23 22.65 Russia 20.2325.2623.5322.3522.08

Iaroslav Bakhturin (Ярослав Бахтурин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 340 40.46 45.11 Russia 51.4841.1440.4652.7142.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 245 10.03 Russia 10.0321.39

Igor Belavin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 403 1:24.04 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF1:24.041:51.57
Pyraminx First round 239 23.07 Russia 28.5923.07

Igor Churochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 398 18.27 DNF Russia 29.81DNF18.2721.75DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 6.41 7.94 Russia 6.418.827.069.497.95

Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 13.57 14.99 Russia 13.5716.1715.2313.5816.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.33 4.61 Russia 4.205.343.334.625.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 78 1:09.44 1:21.36 Russia 1:09.441:27.161:21.401:25.861:16.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 24.22 29.63 Russia 35.2224.2229.3529.5130.03
Megaminx Final 55 2:57.27 Russia 2:57.27DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 5.07 7.47 Russia 8.037.2611.035.077.12
Skewb First round 59 5.75 11.25 Russia 13.965.757.5512.2422.74

Igor Shatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 14.44 16.58 Russia 16.6616.8525.5414.4416.22

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 12.11 14.67 Russia 14.6814.3515.1214.9812.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 3.80 5.12 Russia 5.954.494.923.80DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 51.41 57.31 Russia 1:02.151:01.8651.4157.7552.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 19.20 25.61 Russia 27.6422.7119.2026.4727.67
Megaminx Final 20 1:24.65 1:32.56 Russia 1:24.651:34.171:39.861:30.141:33.37
Pyraminx First round 25 5.31 6.22 Russia 5.607.026.035.3111.08
Skewb First round 100 10.34 15.75 Russia 10.3421.4015.8816.8014.58

Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 225 21.11 25.93 Ukraine 27.4124.1821.1131.7526.20

Ilia Nuiskov (Илья Нуисков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 315 37.48 38.90 Russia 38.3938.5239.78DNF37.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 216 8.99 10.09 Russia 10.679.649.968.9912.25
Pyraminx First round 228 17.75 Russia 30.9117.75

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 11.61 14.37 Russia 14.7511.6117.1114.8013.56
First round 63 11.61 13.78 Russia 16.2214.1111.7415.4811.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.42 4.24 Russia 4.634.055.324.033.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 82 1:10.94 Russia 1:10.941:13.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 25.53 30.33 Russia 27.6429.0125.5334.7934.34
Megaminx Final 44 2:24.47 Russia DNF2:24.47
Pyraminx First round 24 5.02 6.22 Russia 5.025.745.048.037.88

Ilya Rusakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 274 28.99 31.85 Russia 37.3728.9936.7629.6129.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 233 9.52 11.75 Russia 9.5222.0213.0311.7310.48

Ilya Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 226 18.62 25.95 Russia 20.0151.6720.9836.8618.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 4.22 7.62 Russia 6.657.6710.748.554.22

Ilya Zelkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 253 24.57 29.42 Russia 40.1426.1328.2024.5733.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 4.10 7.42 Russia 7.366.144.108.7613.18
Pyraminx First round 209 14.11 21.06 Russia 20.5014.1121.8324.3020.86

Ilyas Akhmedzyanov (Ильяс Ахмедзянов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 345 42.61 46.25 Russia 1:00.2947.9044.8542.6145.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 285 14.18 Russia 14.1823.43

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 11.50 13.61 Russia 15.2016.9913.6312.0011.50
First round 64 12.33 13.81 Russia 12.3314.2514.3412.8514.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.35 5.71 Russia 5.525.69DNF5.355.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 55 55.51 1:00.06 Russia 1:03.3659.2055.5157.621:03.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 112 40.52 Russia 40.5256.22
Megaminx Final 18 1:16.49 1:27.09 Russia 1:26.731:25.141:29.412:01.881:16.49
Pyraminx First round 137 5.53 12.25 Russia 5.5315.8210.0210.92DNF
Skewb First round 48 6.75 9.80 Russia 10.456.758.7110.2419.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 9.59 10.39 Ukraine 10.579.5922.0410.749.87
First round 19 8.70 10.57 Ukraine 11.1810.3912.178.7010.13

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 265 26.32 30.80 Russia 33.3832.5728.5131.3326.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 3.56 5.77 Russia 3.566.105.975.258.51
Pyraminx First round 65 6.44 8.43 Russia 7.1511.347.916.4410.22
Skewb First round 34 6.74 8.22 Russia 12.038.807.957.926.74

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 369 42.82 58.27 Russia 55.3758.091:01.361:05.7442.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 287 14.78 Russia 14.7822.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 150 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 164 6.94 13.41 Russia 12.1620.6116.106.9411.96
Skewb First round 152 20.19 Russia 20.1923.88

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 10.23 12.93 Russia 13.6515.2211.8610.2313.29
First round 57 12.12 13.64 Russia 16.4513.4714.4313.0112.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.58 5.10 Russia 3.933.585.557.535.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 48.44 51.34 Russia 48.4449.1852.9953.2851.84
Megaminx Final 4 53.47 1:00.02 Russia 59.5553.4754.791:05.711:13.59
Pyraminx First round 71 4.62 8.64 Russia 6.8212.047.074.6214.45
Skewb First round 54 6.23 10.47 Russia 10.086.2310.7110.6110.74

Ismail Ganiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 236 23.36 27.20 Russia 23.3627.1827.5132.8326.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 202 7.12 9.11 Russia 8.809.4411.379.107.12
Pyraminx First round 150 9.50 12.82 Russia DNF11.1913.6313.659.50
Skewb First round 79 11.29 13.21 Russia 11.3015.4012.9315.5411.29

Ivan Bocharov (Иван Бочаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 394 1:26.63 1:30.79 Russia 1:44.001:31.841:26.631:28.801:31.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 263 11.96 Russia 11.9644.85

Ivan Brezhnev (Иван Брежнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 255 22.62 29.54 Russia 30.4031.6136.5822.6226.62

Ivan Bubenev (Иван Бубенёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 257 29.32 29.81 Russia 29.8829.4231.8329.3230.14

Ivan Buniakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 314 34.87 38.59 Russia 40.8639.6742.2535.2534.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 266 12.16 Russia 12.1615.02

Ivan Cherneev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 404 1:46.78 DNF Russia 1:46.78DNFDNFDNFDNF

Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 22.67 24.42 Russia 22.6724.0624.6530.6024.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 5.39 7.72 Russia 15.988.167.037.965.39

Ivan Datsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 401 1:19.62 DNF Russia 1:19.621:34.65DNF1:58.23DNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 4 1.73 3.34 Russia 3.695.551.732.773.55
First round 3 3.49 4.10 Russia 3.914.514.074.323.49

Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 16.00 17.45 Russia 19.1416.6916.0016.5220.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 6.07 7.15 Russia 6.647.236.078.337.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 94 1:19.32 Russia 1:19.321:23.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 31.06 33.87 Russia 36.0533.1631.0637.4532.39
Megaminx Final 43 2:24.11 Russia 2:24.112:48.85
Pyraminx First round 56 6.34 8.02 Russia 8.496.899.866.348.69
Skewb First round 35 6.21 8.43 Russia 6.217.129.179.0110.16

Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 18.75 20.83 Russia 18.7522.9219.2720.3128.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.67 5.48 Russia 7.013.674.656.095.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 112 1:35.64 Russia 1:35.641:56.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 117 44.61 Russia 44.611:03.03
Megaminx Final 36 2:08.86 Russia 2:08.862:34.70
Pyraminx First round 122 9.98 11.29 Russia 14.3411.4411.249.9811.19

Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 17.47 19.62 Russia 24.0020.3920.2618.2217.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 5.51 7.53 Russia 7.029.875.516.938.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 29.60 31.40 Russia 41.4733.4830.8929.6029.84
Pyraminx First round 91 7.17 9.85 Russia 7.1710.298.0811.1913.43
Skewb First round 88 12.05 14.46 Russia 13.9712.0516.0313.38DNS

Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 18.02 20.38 Russia 18.0219.6021.4520.0825.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 244 6.34 DNF Russia 6.34DNFDNFDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube Final 84 1:12.80 Russia 1:14.361:12.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 127 49.40 Russia DNF49.40
Pyraminx First round 64 6.03 8.42 Russia 7.686.0310.117.4710.25
Skewb First round 36 5.74 8.56 Russia 8.285.747.919.599.48

Ivan Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 22.16 25.08 Russia 26.8922.1623.6324.7327.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 130 1:56.28 Russia 2:11.021:56.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 139 1:06.38 Russia 1:12.001:06.38
Pyraminx First round 84 6.27 9.36 Russia 10.396.2710.019.458.63
Skewb First round 95 10.98 15.31 Russia 10.9817.1717.1812.4716.29

Ivan Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 289 25.38 34.17 Russia 31.8544.6046.4626.0625.38

Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 19.11 19.67 Russia 23.7419.1119.2320.5419.25

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 9.82 11.83 Russia 14.6011.3411.2412.919.82
First round 39 10.28 12.02 Russia 11.2313.4810.28DNF11.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.74 3.50 Russia 3.016.834.113.372.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 59 50.41 1:00.95 Russia 57.221:07.0458.5950.41DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:27.44 3:31.95 Russia 2:27.444:31.593:36.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 15.31 17.96 Russia 19.7716.7317.3823.7115.31
Pyraminx First round 16 2.59 5.54 Russia 5.967.582.593.098.43
Skewb First round 12 4.16 5.51 Russia 5.124.166.824.598.05

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 15.89 18.78 Russia 22.4419.9416.2420.1515.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 5.00 6.85 Russia 5.657.956.945.0012.83

Ivan Shabaganov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 261 25.28 30.09 Russia 29.3031.8825.2829.0832.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 205 8.06 9.36 Russia 8.158.069.4710.8910.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 127 1:50.12 Russia 1:50.122:09.47
Pyraminx First round 181 12.10 14.32 Russia 12.1016.9213.5222.3212.52

Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 22.95 25.59 Russia 23.3322.9531.6823.6529.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 201 8.43 8.86 Russia 8.438.758.898.949.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 142 2:21.77 Russia 2:21.77DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 133 54.62 Russia 54.621:05.70
Pyraminx First round 128 9.25 11.70 Russia DNF9.659.2513.1812.28

Ivan Smirnov (Иван Смирнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 242 25.36 27.72 Russia 26.7425.3628.4328.4827.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 132 51.78 Russia 1:32.9951.78
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 202 14.31 18.45 Russia 14.3119.5717.8917.8825.12

Ivan Terekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 322 34.20 39.82 Russia 45.2246.2239.0035.2434.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 211 9.01 9.64 Russia 9.079.019.4811.0210.36
Pyraminx First round 230 18.10 Russia 18.1019.66

Ivan Volochay - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 348 39.70 46.89 Russia 45.2944.1757.0139.7051.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 203 7.51 9.22 Russia 7.577.519.0412.1611.05
Pyraminx First round 160 9.95 13.22 Russia 15.839.9518.1112.5911.24
Skewb First round 141 18.72 Russia 18.7224.15

Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 11.69 13.92 Russia 13.3213.6414.9914.8111.69
First round 47 11.55 12.48 Russia 14.4713.0311.5512.6111.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.56 5.93 Russia 6.794.566.414.588.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 43.48 55.98 Russia 43.4852.6856.1659.101:04.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:13.97 DNF Russia 7:01.065:13.97DNS
Pyraminx First round 39 6.39 6.96 Russia 7.756.396.466.688.45

Ivan Zotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 250 26.35 29.15 Russia 27.2438.6131.6628.5626.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 198 4.65 8.78 Russia 9.836.784.6511.399.73
Pyraminx First round 216 15.77 Russia 15.7722.34
Skewb First round 166 23.75 Russia 29.2623.75

Kirill Cheprasov (Кирилл Чепрасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 299 30.76 35.69 Russia 37.461:07.7734.8630.7634.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 239 9.56 13.86 Russia 13.819.5612.1415.6219.12
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First round 186 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Kirill Gaidai - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 371 40.28 58.54 Russia 1:25.671:10.1350.8254.6840.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 300 24.08 Russia 24.0828.90

Kirill Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 308 31.68 38.01 Russia 35.551:20.6944.8733.6131.68

Kirill Kuleshov (Кирилл Кулешов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 13.32 16.30 Russia 29.5614.7613.3217.3616.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.50 3.98 Russia 3.583.553.504.8211.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 93 1:19.27 Russia DNF1:19.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 20.06 29.91 Russia 26.38DNF28.9234.4220.06
Pyraminx First round 22 5.35 6.17 Russia 6.206.555.935.356.38

Kirill Lim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 312 31.99 38.33 Russia 31.9940.1633.9040.9343.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 270 12.60 Russia 12.6014.90

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 14.64 16.95 Russia 16.6216.9714.6419.2517.27

Kirill Myodov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 193 17.72 23.05 Russia 17.7225.6331.1922.1021.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 4.34 5.94 Russia 6.638.594.954.346.23

Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 20.07 24.49 Russia 26.9420.0724.8924.5324.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 186 6.06 8.34 Russia 6.067.937.689.639.40
Megaminx Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 110 7.03 10.80 Russia 11.2110.3910.807.0314.60

Kirill Redler - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 339 39.64 44.96 Russia DNF46.1546.8041.9239.64

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 11.80 15.13 Russia 18.9412.2411.8014.4218.72

Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 227 23.65 26.13 Russia 33.2123.6523.6726.4028.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 217 6.52 10.13 Russia 8.209.41DNF6.5212.78
Pyraminx First round 197 11.14 16.39 Russia 14.4019.1111.1416.4518.33
Skewb First round 181 32.30 Russia 32.3051.73

Konstantin Kuchinsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 387 55.66 1:12.45 Russia 1:25.5855.661:06.921:09.441:21.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 301 27.06 Russia 27.06DNF

Konstantin Mescheryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 237 24.55 27.20 Russia 30.3629.9126.2625.4424.55

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 17.66 18.71 Russia 17.6618.8918.9520.9418.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 241 6.69 23.10 Russia 49.257.6512.41DNF6.69

Ksenia Ozerova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 15.35 16.59 Russia 24.1417.5115.4215.3516.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.42 5.32 Russia 7.656.314.844.424.80
Megaminx Final 19 1:23.26 1:29.52 Russia 1:31.271:29.741:44.001:23.261:27.55
Pyraminx First round 34 4.28 6.66 Russia 5.406.864.287.737.91
Skewb First round 51 8.65 9.92 Russia 8.658.9211.928.9212.24

Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 303 27.95 36.32 Russia 33.8427.9537.4737.6438.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 4.08 6.65 Russia 5.818.224.087.696.45
Pyraminx First round 139 9.47 12.30 Russia 13.409.4716.0710.9512.54
Skewb First round 78 9.46 13.08 Russia 9.469.9416.2613.0317.75

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 9.79 12.36 Russia 12.8612.959.7911.2813.61
First round 14 8.87 10.09 Russia 9.5810.1510.5511.198.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.02 4.00 Russia 3.027.224.853.183.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 41.17 48.81 Russia 50.6151.1446.7649.0741.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 11.89 17.42 Russia 17.4011.8916.5718.5418.28
Megaminx Final 15 1:09.45 1:22.50 Russia 1:11.441:09.451:33.981:22.091:47.82
Pyraminx Final 10 3.86 6.51 Russia 6.409.094.808.333.86
First round 7 3.33 4.47 Russia 5.064.043.337.124.32

Leon Lemieux - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 388 1:05.07 1:12.69 Russia 1:05.071:13.651:11.871:26.061:12.55

Leonid Aznauryan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 19.15 22.08 Russia 30.9324.9020.8019.1520.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 190 6.44 8.50 Russia 9.598.567.366.4417.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 116 1:38.74 Russia 1:40.621:38.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 113 42.52 Russia 44.4542.52
Pyraminx First round 105 9.41 10.59 Russia 11.699.4110.1116.159.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 376 46.18 1:03.20 Russia 1:15.471:03.661:06.9946.1858.94
Pyraminx First round 206 8.17 20.77 Russia 8.1720.78DNF20.3521.18
Skewb First round 185 40.11 Russia DNF40.11

Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 12.07 12.93 Russia 13.8712.7913.4712.5312.07
First round 45 10.97 12.35 Russia 10.9712.4914.3612.3212.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.38 3.94 Russia 3.873.934.103.384.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 40.27 50.79 Russia 40.2758.3044.1949.9758.21
Megaminx Final 24 1:25.90 1:35.13 Russia 1:44.921:29.011:51.431:31.451:25.90
Pyraminx Final 5 2.98 4.01 Russia 2.984.023.834.174.31
First round 8 3.40 4.49 Russia 3.413.404.335.72DNF
Skewb First round 23 5.47 7.10 Russia 5.477.308.657.306.71

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.82 8.66 Ukraine 10.248.787.828.248.97
Second round 2 7.76 8.24 Ukraine 8.028.598.447.768.25
First round 4 8.70 9.12 Ukraine 8.708.7311.448.909.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.08 2.97 Ukraine 4.802.733.291.082.89
First round 2 1.69 2.73 Ukraine 2.443.431.697.152.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.91 36.92 Ukraine 37.2034.4440.8239.1230.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.90 16.03 Ukraine 19.7913.9014.4816.7216.88
First round 6 12.23 15.29 Ukraine 12.2315.8413.7116.3117.92
Megaminx Final 7 55.87 1:03.49 Ukraine 1:12.791:05.0555.871:03.801:01.61
Pyraminx Final 3 2.62 3.23 Ukraine 2.627.772.643.793.25
First round 2 3.15 3.80 Ukraine 3.753.153.823.846.72
Skewb Final 2 2.55 3.43 Ukraine 4.552.553.203.223.87
First round 2 2.52 3.28 Ukraine 4.002.543.923.382.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 11:30 Ukraine 2/3 11:30

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 11.30 13.75 Russia 13.1420.5814.4511.3013.65
First round 52 11.67 12.98 Russia 13.7711.67DNF12.6512.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 5.10 6.93 Russia 6.238.795.105.769.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 41.58 45.71 Russia 1:02.7747.9045.5041.5843.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 16.44 19.26 Russia 22.0325.1716.4616.4419.29
Megaminx Final 23 1:26.49 1:33.63 Russia 1:26.491:30.201:33.921:36.771:40.23

Lev Mikhailenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 355 44.74 49.77 Russia 47.3454.7148.3653.6044.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 267 12.29 Russia 15.8512.29
Pyraminx First round 168 6.37 13.70 Russia 6.378.5822.3919.2213.30

Lin Chen (陈林) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 282 27.22 33.32 China 27.2227.6938.1434.6137.65

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 40.74 47.60 Russia 54.2448.2452.2742.3040.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 20.41 24.31 Russia 36.4720.4120.6622.2929.97
Megaminx Final 2 47.43 56.95 Russia 47.431:01.7557.841:00.3052.72